Skip to content
Live news Screener Coverage Pricing Docs REST API WebSocket API MCP server Company Use cases Blog Changelog Status Compare Contact
OXSQ$1.31-0.02(-1.62%)Oxford Square Capital Corp. Schedules Third Quarter 2026 Earnings Release and Conference Call for October 30, 2026[4:37:45 PM ET]CSV$35.41-1.57(-4.25%)Carriage Services Announces 2026 Third Quarter Earnings Release and Conference Call Schedule[4:31:58 PM ET]GD$349.36-1.43(-0.41%)Amy Johnson Appointed President of GDIT General Dynamics (NYSE:GD) announced today that Amy Johnson has been appointed as president of GDIT, effective November 3. Johnson is a 27-year...[4:30:00 PM ET]ACRE$3.35+0.09(+2.76%)Ares Commercial Real Estate Corporation Schedules Earnings Release and Conference Call for the Third Quarter Ended September 30, 2026 Ares Commercial Real Estate Corporation (NYSE: ACRE) announced today that it will report earnings for the third quarter ended September 30, 2026 on...[4:30:00 PM ET]ESOA$9.26+0.12(+1.31%)ENERGY SERVICES OF AMERICA COMPLETES FAMCO ACQUISITION Energy Services of America Corporation (the "Company" or "Energy Services") (Nasdaq: ESOA) today announced that its subsidiary, FAMCO Acquisition,...[4:30:00 PM ET]AVTGF$0.240.00(0.00%)Avanti Gold Announces Results of Annual General and Special Meeting[4:30:00 PM ET]AWK$142.75-0.48(-0.34%)California American Water Submits Monterey Desalination Project Financing and Cost Updates to the California Public Utilities Commission Today, California American Water submitted an application to the California Public Utilities Commission (CPUC) updating the project cost estimates, a ...[4:21:00 PM ET]PBT$33.68+0.41(+1.23%)PERMIAN BASIN ROYALTY TRUST ANNOUNCES RECORD DATE AND MEETING DATE FOR SPECIAL MEETING TO CONSIDER SOFTVEST PROPOSALS Argent Trust Company, as trustee ("Trustee") of the Permian Basin Royalty Trust (NYSE: PBT) ("Permian" or the "Trust"), today announced that it has...[4:20:00 PM ET]MMT$4.15-0.05(-1.19%)Aberdeen Multi-Market Income Fund (MMT) Announces Upcoming 1-for-4 Reverse Stock Split The Board of Trustees of Aberdeen Multi-Market Income Fund (NYSE: MMT) has approved a 1-for-4 reverse stock split of the Fund's issued and...[4:17:00 PM ET]FICO$751.41-71.86(-8.73%)FICO Holds Mortgage Score Pricing at $10 for Lenders Enrolled in Preferred Program[4:15:00 PM ET]CIVB$28.29+0.14(+0.50%)Civista Bancshares, Inc. Appoints Jeremy Normington-Slay to Board of Directors Civista Bancshares, Inc. (NASDAQ: CIVB) ("Civista") today announced the appointment of Jeremy Normington-Slay, DPT, MBA, FACHE, to the Boards of...[4:15:00 PM ET]NKTR$37.22-1.43(-3.70%)Nektar Therapeutics Reports Inducement Grants Under Nasdaq Listing Rule 5635(c)(4) Nektar Therapeutics (NASDAQ: NKTR) today announced that, on October 20, 2026, the Organization and Compensation Committee of Nektar's Board of...[4:15:00 PM ET]YMAT$2.13+0.21(+10.94%)J-Star Holding Co., Ltd. Files Interim Financial Report on Form 6-K[4:15:00 PM ET]MFI$8.390.00(0.00%)mF International to Wind Down Legacy Financial Trading Business, Shift Focus Completely to Digital Asset Strategy mF International Limited (NASDAQ:MFI) ("mF International" or the "Company") today announced that its Board of Directors has approved the wind-down...[4:15:00 PM ET]DTCFF$0.28-0.02(-5.28%)Defence Therapeutics Announces Convertible Debenture Interest Payment[4:15:00 PM ET]NKE$37.35-0.97(-2.53%)NIKE, Inc. Announces 2026 Investor Day Webcast[4:15:00 PM ET]
Coverage

What this stock news API covers

English-language US equities and ETFs: publisher stock news, full-text press releases, and legal notices. Paid plans search the full archive. The counts below come live from the API.

What does MarketNewsAPI cover?

MarketNewsAPI covers US-listed stocks and ETFs. Each article is stock news, a press release, or a legal notice. Press releases include full text from the wires. Publisher stories and legal notices include a headline, a summary, and a link back to the source.

Which markets are in the stock news feed?

Coverage is US-listed equities and ETFs, in English. The category is stocks. Crypto, forex, and macro news are not in the feed. When a press release also appears through a news aggregator, the wire copy is the one that is stored.

Filter with type=news for publisher reporting, type=press_release for the company announcement, and type=legal for shareholder alerts. Legal notices stay in their own type so they do not bury the other two.

Last 12 months

600,960

articles in the stock feed

  • Stock news410,932
  • Press releases126,776
  • Legal63,252

3,084 added in the last 24 hoursNewest article 4 min ago

Types

Stock news, press releases, and legal notices

Stock news

category=stocks & type=news

Publisher reporting on US equities: earnings coverage, analyst actions, M&A, and other newsroom stories. type=stock_news and stockNews are aliases.

Press release

category=stocks & type=press_release

Official company announcements from GlobeNewswire, Business Wire, PR Newswire, ACCESS Newswire, Newsfile, Dow Jones, and other wires. Full text is included. pressRelease is an alias and implies category=stocks.

Legal

category=stocks & type=legal

Shareholder class-action and investor-alert notices from law firms. They stay in their own type so they do not bury stock news and press releases.

History

Paid plans, including the 7-day trial, search the full archive of stock news and press releases. The free plan is the last year.

Freshness

Sources are polled every second, including nights and weekends. Every article has published_at and ingested_at, so you can measure the gap.

Language and region

English-language coverage of US-listed equities and ETFs. Crypto, forex, and macro are not in the API today.

Sources

Which publishers are in the feed?

Loaded live from GET /v1/sources. Use a domain with the sources or exclude_sources filter.

SourceDomainCategoriesArticles (30d)
Zacks Investment Researchzacks.comstocks8,221
GlobeNewswireglobenewswire.comstocks8,105
PR Newswireprnewswire.comstocks5,114
Defense Worlddefenseworld.netstocks4,851
ACCESS Newswireaccessnewswire.comstocks3,787
Seeking Alphaseekingalpha.comstocks3,331
Business Wirebusinesswire.comstocks3,195
The Motley Foolfool.comstocks3,025
Newsfile Corpnewsfilecorp.comstocks2,774
24/7 Wall Street247wallst.comstocks2,567
GuruFocusgurufocus.comstocks1,559
Benzingabenzinga.comstocks1,058
MarketBeatmarketbeat.comstocks903
Reutersreuters.comstocks852
Schwab Networkyoutube.comstocks680
Proactive Investorsproactiveinvestors.comstocks634
WSJwsj.comstocks453
Invezzinvezz.comstocks399
Barronsbarrons.comstocks367
CNBCcnbc.comstocks345
Business Insiderbusinessinsider.comstocks211
ETF Trendsetftrends.comstocks194
Newsfile Corpfeeds.newsfilecorp.comstocks179
Finboldfinbold.comstocks169
TechCrunchtechcrunch.comstocks142
Market Watchmarketwatch.comstocks141
FXEmpirefxempire.comstocks139
Schaeffers Researchschaeffersresearch.comstocks113
Kitcokitco.comstocks109
New York Postnypost.comstocks103
Investopediainvestopedia.comstocks102
Investors Business Dailyinvestors.comstocks80
TheNewswirethenewswire.comstocks80
Fast Companyfastcompany.comstocks59
Fox Businessfoxbusiness.comstocks56
PYMNTSpymnts.comstocks43
GeekWiregeekwire.comstocks42
The Guardiantheguardian.comstocks33
NYTimesnytimes.comstocks23
Deadlinedeadline.comstocks16
TechXploretechxplore.comstocks13
InvestorPlaceinvestorplace.comstocks7
Skynewsnews.sky.comstocks4
MCAP MediaWireprismmediawire.comstocks4
See It Marketseeitmarket.comstocks3
Forbesforbes.comstocks2
MarijuanaStocksmarijuanastocks.comstocks1
Tickers

Which tickers have at least one article?

Loaded live from GET /v1/tickers. Pass a symbol to the tickers filter, or subscribe to ticker:SYMBOL on the WebSocket.

14,141 tickers with at least one article

TickerNewsPressLegalArticles
01750303
07000101
07771001
09750101
0CM0101
0ED0202
0FTC2204
0G310101
0GP0101
0GP00101
0HAF010010
0MGB0202
0MGD0404
0MGE0202
0NN0202
0NVC0505
0OIR0202
0OQ0202
0PL0303
0RKL0202
0UL00101
0VJ00202
0XD0101
12110303
1405.HK1001
14XI0101
1672.HK1001
186810404
18H00101
1BU00101
1D40202
1P20202
1PY00101
1QA0202
1RF0101
1RN0202
1SN0101
1SS0303
1XM0101
1XNA0101
1XQ0101
1XU0101
1ZY0202
20H0404
20Q0101
23570707
23590202
23K0101
26430101
26650101
27G00101
29W0202
2EU0202
2KV0101
2MC0101
2N60303
2NZ0101
2OH0202
2P60202
2Y90101
30350101
34430101
34Q00202
36C0101
3DA0101
3DD00101
3EG0101
3GE0101
3H900101
3JC00101
3LOI0202
3U80202
3U8A0202
3WK00101
3WQ00101
3XS00202
3XV0202
3ZQ00101
40404
42FB0101
49Q011011
4D4A0101
4JH0404
4K20404
4LF00101
4QS0505
4VXA0101
4XH0101
4YX0101
4YX00101
50OR0101
55G0101
57Z00101
5AR10101
5D50303
5DD10202
5E500101
5HV0101
5JL0202
5NQ0101
5OV00101
5U90101
5VR0101
5VR00101
5WP00101
5YH0101
5YW00202
5YZ0101
60860202
6250101
62UA0101
63300101
66560303
6656.HK0101
6699.HK3003
68550101
68CT0303
68K0101
6BC01203
6BP00101
6CA0101
6IRA0303
6MQ0202
6MR10202
6NU00101
6O100101
6Q50101
7010101
74SW0202
76M00101
78M00101
7AB0101
7BC0101
7BC00101
7BL0101
7FJ0202
7IT0303
7JO00202
7KXN0202
7LY20101
7UX0303
810240202
89N0101
8BN0101
8BN00101
8BS0101
8CT0202
8LH00202
8MV00101
8NQ0101
8PC0202
8PY10505
8YD0101
8ZR0202
9390303
93X0101
94Y0202
94Y00101
97000101
9880.HK1001
98870404
9926.HK1001
99690303
9973070070
9990101
9BR20101
9D50404
9DY0202
9I30101
9II0101
9M510101
9NH0202
9PZ00202
9RR0101
9SU00101
9TV0202
A5213540875
A0U00303
A3400202
A7VA0101
AA99850071,505
AA30202
AA3I0202
AAA0202
AAAC0101
AAAU87800878
AABB0202
AAC0303
AACAY1001
AACB4004
AACBU1001
AACG171520223
AACI1001
AACIU1506
AACOU1304
AADR6006
AADX122014
AAEV0101
AAGAF0101
AAGIY0101
AAIC116017
AAL3,9841705684,722
AALB0202
AAM2305
AAME116270143
AAMI6516081
AAOI3631324499
AAON2701040374
AAP703147106956
AAPG2854082
AAPL31,31066918032,159
AAPP0202
AAPR1001
AARD1742248307
AASP3104
AAT273690342
AATC2002
AATG0101
AAUC4318061
AAUKF2002
AAV1001
AAVE2204
AAVMY5005
AAWH4408
AAWH.U0202
AAXJ10600106
AAZ0303
AB3912570648
ABAT34636103
ABB167023
ABBNY9009
ABBRF0101
ABBV3,5616411754,377
ABC223025
ABCB290670357
ABCL1521610313
ABDXF1001
ABEO12519014329
ABEQ2002
ABEV26040264
ABG4101220532
ABI0101
ABL1528
ABLD1001
ABLV4206
ABM5351080643
ABMBF0101
ABMRF1001
ABNAF0909
ABNB3,2567163,333
ABOS60830143
ABR7361107151,561
ABRA0101
ABS1001
ABSI84972183
ABSSF0101
ABT2,338362942,794
ABTC106016
ABTS517022
ABUS102980200
ABVC1837055
ABVE730845
ABVEF0101
ABVX84623149
ABX1349459287
ABXX0202
ABXXF120021
AC217019
ACA316944414
ACAAU2406
ACAD393267144804
ACB1,260211521,523
ACBE2002
ACC0101
ACCD0202
ACCL3429
ACCO1761970373
ACCS1233045
ACCV1203
ACCYY4004
ACDC78490127
ACDVF1607
ACE0101
ACEL2891133405
ACES23950244
ACET821181201
ACFN3233065
ACGAF1001
ACGL6281120740
ACGLN4004
ACGLO855090
ACGP0202
ACH26018594539
ACHC3472096291,185
ACHFF0101
ACHR1,395127841,606
ACHV1591761336
ACI842392101,244
ACIC784610134
ACII2002
ACIU85690154
ACIW1784520630
ACKB0202
ACLS5731075685
ACLX1063212150
ACM586408221,016
ACMIF0202
ACMR55315972784
ACN1,6831,16602,849
ACNB97401138
ACNDF1001
ACNT3848086
ACOG3049079
ACON161270143
ACONW1304
ACP135700205
ACP-PA0202
ACR1121142228
ACRE3651160481
ACRHF1102
ACRS105790184
ACRV3154085
ACSG1001
ACSI1203
ACST0202
ACT2101660376
ACTG85680153
ACTU1231043
ACU184920276
ACV144963243
ACVA112637182
ACVF104014
ACWI204100214
ACWV1001
ACWX11900119
ACX0101
ACXAF0101
ACXP31990130
ACYN1203
ACYS0101
AD3614151
ADA4004
ADACU1304
ADAG39690108
ADAM4214056
ADAMG4004
ADAMH4004
ADAMI6006
ADAML4004
ADAMM3003
ADAMN6006
ADAMO2002
ADAMZ4004
ADAP0101
ADBE3,7483871924,327
ADBRF1203
ADBT1236
ADC1,10831651,429
ADC.PR.A1001
ADCO0101
ADCOF0101
ADCT10521611332
ADD0101
ADDHY4004
ADDYY3003
ADEA1171050222
ADES1001
ADF1001
ADG0101
ADGM635041
ADHC0202
ADI1,22231131,536
ADIA019019
ADIG1102
ADIL40790119
ADK0101
ADM1,3013342641,899
ADMA5211244651,110
ADME1001
ADN135018
ADNT327730400
ADP1,51325011,764
ADPT2511110362
ADQ0101
ADRNY3003
ADRX0101
ADRZY5005
ADS3003
ADSE22800102
ADSEW3003
ADSK1,0601973801,637
ADT3861747567
ADTI0202
ADTN22829960587
ADTTF1001
ADTX531132168
ADUR4535080
ADUS267826355
ADV112832197
ADVB55010
ADVERTISIN0101
ADX174480222
ADXN49770126
ADY0101
ADYEY2002
ADYRF0101
ADYYF1001
AE0202
AEAQU1405
AEBI1110021
AEC716023
AED0101
AEE4471770624
AEF137440181
AEG170710241
AEGXF0202
AEHL2131052
AEHR4291284961,053
AEI3620056
AEIS3451900535
AEM1,14013401,274
AEMD63974164
AEMMY2002
AENT49882139
AEO1,28014101,421
AEON1357070
AEP715266641,045
AEPT1001
AER40219719618
AERA0606
AERG2709
AERO1211023
AERT1759076
AERTW3003
AES5802059794
AESI98610159
AESR1001
AETH0202
AETHF1001
AETR0101
AEVA192960288
AEXA5106
AEYE283830366
AFB1371020239
AFBI14251049
AFCG273700343
AFG4431530596
AFGB4004
AFGD2002
AFGE11700117
AFI2103
AFIX0101
AFJK64010
AFJKR5005
AFJKU0415
AFK302032
AFL76924761,022
AFLG1001
AFLYY87015
AFM0101
AFMC3003
AFMD0101
AFMJF1001
AFOS1001
AFP1001
AFRAF7007
AFRI88016
AFRIW5005
AFRM1,8792421952,316
AFSM9009
AFT1001
AFXXF1001
AFYA2071580365
AG3571024463
AGA0101
AGAE1621120274
AGBK2014034
AGC0404
AGCC211013
AGCI0101
AGCO53333312878
AGD155310186
AGEN301232391924
AGF-B0101
AGF.B0101
AGFB0101
AGG75900759
AGGH2002
AGGI0101
AGGY361037
AGH1114025
AGI3341573494
AGIG0404
AGIO25617923458
AGL14786576809
AGLT0404
AGM228600288
AGM-A0202
AGMB58013
AGMH1413310472
AGN0101
AGNC1,64210701,749
AGNCL11400114
AGNCM18500185
AGNCN20010201
AGNCO19600196
AGNCP21500215
AGNCZ3003
AGNG1001
AGNPF0808
AGNT615021
AGO1741610335
AGPPF1001
AGPU90983191
AGQ14900149
AGR0101
AGRDF0101
AGRI0101
AGRO282330315
AGRW1001
AGRZ416020
AGS2305
AGTHX1001
AGTI0101
AGUA0101
AGX395620457
AGXKF1001
AGXPF1809
AGXXF0101
AGYS25022489563
AGYXY0101
AGZ270027
AGZD220022
AHC0101
AHCHY1001
AHCO164142230536
AHEXY1001
AHG115016
AHI1102
AHIC0101
AHKSF1001
AHKSY2002
AHL2002
AHMA310013
AHNR0101
AHNRF0808
AHR167710238
AHRO0606
AHRT114015
AHT28911710416
AHYB120012
AHYM0101
AHZ00101
AI2,2111772182,606
AIA609069
AIAI222024
AIB621027
AIBRF48012
AIBT0505
AIBZ3306
AIDR0303
AIDX521026
AIED0101
AIEQ470047
AIF0101
AIFA3508
AIFC28010
AIFF1132144
AIFU98017
AIG75333721,092
AIHS2451075
AIHY4004
AII3133064
AIIO146944127
AIIR1405
AIIXY1001
AIJTY0202
AILE0101
AIM2812770558
AIMD211320153
AIMDW1607
AIMFF1001
AIMG2002
AIML0101
AIMLF0101
AIMN0303
AIMV0101
AIN19011815323
AINC2204
AIO172730245
AIOK0202
AIOS1447061
AIOT53580111
AIP891120201
AIQ24960255
AIQUF4004
AIQUY5005
AIR5192935817
AIR.V0101
AIRDF115016
AIRE1379092
AIRG1131620275
AIRI100652167
AIRJ50971148
AIRJW2002
AIRO3939886
AIRR13420136
AIRS1026055217
AIRT2438062
AIRTP4004
AIS163019
AISP45302095
AISPW3003
AISSF0101
AIT523710594
AITX140041
AIV1681183289
AIVI8008
AIVSX1001
AIXC642048
AIXI1668409493
AIZ5692270796
AIZN1001
AJG5033760879
AJMPF6006
AKA79390118
AKAM691312321,035
AKAN29720101
AKBA2041513358
AKBTY1001
AKR1851550340
AKRE0101
AKTS1613029
AKTX291142145
AKZA0101
AKZOY121013
AL3104
ALAB538590597
ALAR3855603696
ALATA0101
ALAUD0101
ALB1,90521512,121
ALBBV0303
ALBC0101
ALBFR0101
ALBO0101
ALBT3727468
ALC2843419634
ALCC2002
ALCE0202
ALCO140951236
ALCY0202
ALCYU2002
ALD0303
ALDFU3205
ALDS0101
ALDX129143429701
ALE0101
ALEC174876267
ALEX0213
ALEX.V0101
ALF3526061
ALFLE0303
ALFUU0101
ALFUW2002
ALFVY1001
ALG204830287
ALGID0202
ALGIL0202
ALGIR0202
ALGM2381030341
ALGN69015931880
ALGRF0303
ALGS321100142
ALGT5352515791
ALH4310053
ALHAF0202
ALHC163122122407
ALI10101
ALIL1001
ALIS1427
ALISU1506
ALIT119184310613
ALIZY1001
ALK1,34236591,716
ALKEF3407
ALKRY0404
ALKS3302212553
ALKT1212142337
ALL1,051316231,390
ALLE4882530741
ALLG0505
ALLHB0101
ALLLN0202
ALLO2431994446
ALLR2658290374
ALLT130980228
ALLY91422301,137
ALM2223045
ALMAR0101
ALMB0202
ALMD0101
ALMDT0202
ALMR105015
ALMS4744394
ALMU50740124
ALNT86460132
ALNY48326459806
ALO1203
ALO.PA1001
ALORY1001
ALOT831023188
ALOVU1001
ALOY1014024
ALP032032
ALPIB0202
ALPKF1001
ALPMF1001
ALPMY3003
ALPS64010
ALPX0404
ALRG0101
ALRM2661731440
ALRS164823249
ALRTF1102
ALS0101
ALSK0101
ALSMY1304
ALSN4992620761
ALSPW0101
ALST0202
ALT2892664471,002
ALTD0101
ALTG931440237
ALTI4147189
ALTL130013
ALTN0101
ALTO179801260
ALTS8631081
ALTU0606
ALTUF0101
ALTY260026
ALUB0101
ALUR0202
ALV3691680537
ALVLF0101
ALVO9227173436
ALVO-SDB0303
ALVO.SDB0303
ALVOF4004
ALVOW5005
ALVR0101
ALX2701280398
ALXMF0101
ALXN2305
ALXO67860153
ALXXF0404
ALYA3205
ALYAF2204
ALZN2960089
AM524810605
AMACU1102
AMADF1001
AMADY1001
AMAL399900489
AMAT2,4112031422,756
AMBA4788311572
AMBO39650104
AMBP109301140
AMBQ4220062
AMBR36852123
AMC4,797300315,128
AMCCF0202
AMCI717024
AMCR4651067578
AMCX3888511484
AMD10,558452411,014
AME3041222428
AMEGF0202
AMEUF1304
AMFN026026
AMG466840550
AMG1L0101
AMGN2,375401672,843
AMH473970570
AMID1001
AMIX161140130
AMJB172019
AMKBY4004
AMKR5331290662
AMLIF0202
AMLM0505
AMLP957150972
AMLX15271412635
AMMX2608
AMN4701030573
AMNL1001
AMOD871079
AMODW0303
AMOM383041
AMP59847801,076
AMPG382340272
AMPGR0303
AMPGW0404
AMPGZ0303
AMPH2749211377
AMPL18978312579
AMPS0101
AMPX1421103255
AMPY1596711237
AMR255490304
AMRC2524120664
AMRN29623347576
AMRO0101
AMROF0101
AMRX2992085512
AMRZ6730097
AMS59900149
AMSC265730338
AMSF262790341
AMSS213015
AMSSY1001
AMST241060130
AMT1,60725901,866
AMTB2279131349
AMTD1261140240
AMTM81830164
AMTX115983216
AMUB301031
AMUN0101
AMUU1001
AMWD290736369
AMWL1791443326
AMX229290258
AMYY014014
AMZA110190129
AMZE12864102
AMZN31,1081,94410633,158
AMZP0202
AN7141460860
ANAB12112586332
ANAC1102
ANAT0101
ANDE272778357
ANDG2112033
ANEB1001
ANET1,91112902,040
ANEW1520035
ANF1,60714031,750
ANFGF6006
ANGH1427041
ANGI2561737436
ANGL16910170
ANGO3151150430
ANGX1624040
ANIK14913819306
ANIP4251422569
ANIX481340182
ANKOF1001
ANL2317040
ANNA613019
ANNSF2002
ANNX691110180
ANON1001
ANORF1203
ANPA87015
ANPCF4004
ANPDF1001
ANPMF0101
ANRCF0101
ANRO2254278354
ANSC6006
ANSCU2103
ANSCW1001
ANSLY1001
ANSS1102
ANT0101
ANTA1631047
ANTH1001
ANTHRO2002
ANTM1203
ANTX18441173
ANV1102
ANVS69196162427
ANY99732174
ANYYY1001
ANZGY5106
AOA1001
AOD151310182
AOFAX1001
AOM252027
AOMD1001
AOMR85680153
AON5142850799
AONC1618
AOR4004
AORT90662158
AOS539800619
AOSL268923363
AOUT1812912222
AP2402730513
AP-UN0202
AP.UN0202
APA9231971001,220
APAAF1405
APAC129021
APACU1203
APAM3281440472
APC1114025
APCB1001
APCX0202
APD96738071,354
APE1001
APEI4031500553
APELY4004
APEOF0101
APG2701320402
APG1L0202
APGE61691131
APGI0202
APGOF2507
APH8491464999
API119830202
APLD728133100961
APLE4631290592
APLM736043
APLMW037037
APLS390229155774
APM4551096
APM.TO0101
APMD3609
APMI0202
APN4004
APNHY2002
APO8286933371,858
APOG36211411487
APP1,7461038952,744
APPF393742469
APPN4252880713
APPS472761549
APR321024
APRAF0101
APRE106880194
APRP1001
APRW1001
APT91280119
APTO0101
APTV7141630877
APTX0101
APUE4004
APUR0101
APUS218424
APVO44840128
APVS1001
APWC317020
APX0101
APXC0202
APXCF0202
APXT4313157
APXTU5207
APXTW2002
APXZF1001
APYP0101
APYX10213992333
AQ50101
AQB4832484
AQMS891060195
AQN329970426
AQNB9009
AQST191140288619
AQWA110011
AR640641705
ARA0101
ARAFF2002
ARAI2070191
ARAV0101
ARAY2121110323
ARB118131132
ARBB611017
ARBE711020173
ARBEW2002
ARBK1066826200
ARBTF0101
ARBV0101
ARC211013
ARCAY1001
ARCB5771110688
ARCC1,79512901,924
ARCH2002
ARCIU1001
ARCO4551490604
ARCOMA0404
ARCT2691892460
ARCX1001
ARD37919
ARDC1951080303
ARDT5046444540
ARDX2721707231,165
ARE1,0801312901,501
AREB261840210
AREBW2002
AREC3953770772
AREN721024178
ARES4714121884
ARG0404
ARGFX4004
ARGH0101
ARGHF0909
ARGL0202
ARGNF4004
ARGO012012
ARGT10300103
ARGX24720622475
ARHS1987479351
ARHUF1001
ARI339930432
ARIA0101
ARIHX1001
ARIS2191397365
ARKAY3003
ARKB320032
ARKF4004
ARKG8008
ARKK220022
ARKO271890360
ARKQ131014
ARKR69550124
ARKW5005
ARKX250025
ARL2018038
ARLO2081343345
ARLP3671240491
ARLSF0606
ARLUF1001
ARLYF0101
ARM1,6863931,728
ARMK2843665655
ARMP112731186
ARMY6208
ARO0101
AROAF1001
AROC462940556
AROW2352064319
ARQ668117164
ARQQ74680142
ARQQW3104
ARQT1781960374
ARR5541956755
ARR-PA0404
ARR-PACL0404
ARR-PB0404
ARR-PC0404
ARR-PRB0404
ARR-PRC0404
ARREF0303
ARRJF1001
ARRKF0101
ARRPY1001
ARRY420176129725
ARS1001
ARSMF3003
ARTL581230181
ARTNA99490148
ARTV1937056
ARTW6216078
ARTY1001
ARU0101
ARVLF1405
ARVN24312683452
ARW4461450591
ARWR2382914533
ARX6721795
ARXS4509
ARZGF7007
ARZGY5005
AS167327206
ASA2465070753
ASAIY100010
ASAN469960565
ASAPF0101
ASAR0505
ASB4201410561
ASBH1001
ASBP469275
ASC4411120553
ASCC140014
ASCCY1001
ASCHO010202
ASCN0101
ASD1001
ASEA250025
ASFH1203
ASG142860228
ASGI84730157
ASGN2151601376
ASH3162145535
ASHI0101
ASHR22900229
ASHS7210082
ASIC3317050
ASIX3021090411
ASLE149540203
ASM2431460389
ASMB192750267
ASME0101
ASMIY1001
ASML3,0541665293,749
ASMVF2002
ASMVY1001
ASND23722312472
ASNS1809
ASO4671230590
ASOL0202
ASOMY1001
ASPC113014
ASPCU2002
ASPI4788589724
ASPN154861241
ASPO0101
ASPS112870199
ASPSW1001
ASPU511016
ASR151800231
ASRFF0101
ASRT19288190470
ASRV2036056
ASST42693114
ASTC425313108
ASTE2548253389
ASTH64517122
ASTI33780111
ASTL86773166
ASTL-WT0101
ASTLW0101
ASTM0101
ASTR1001
ASTS1,1201174251,662
ASUR1871571345
ASX266830349
ASXFF126018
ASY0101
ASYS153736232
AT1001
ATA0101
ATAI332843
ATAT151450196
ATBHF0101
ATC012012
ATCH982192
ATCMF1607
ATCO1041051
ATCX52554111
ATD0404
ATD.TO1001
ATDS0202
ATEAY1001
ATEC1517620247
ATEN2405817315
ATEPF0404
ATER14896143387
ATEX1381321271
ATEYY140014
ATFV5005
ATG0101
ATGFF1001
ATGGF2002
ATGL47011
ATGN1001
ATH610016
ATH-PA0101
ATH-PB0101
ATH-PC0101
ATH-PD0101
ATH-PE0101
ATHA019019
ATHE29850114
ATHM175710246
ATHR9321253
ATHS2103
ATI59218221795
ATIF0101
ATII112013
ATIIU0101
ATKR2491406181,007
ATLC116540170
ATLCP5005
ATLCY1001
ATLKY2002
ATLN634242
ATLO4015055
ATLX489066204
ATMMF0101
ATMP1001
ATMU162510213
ATMY0404
ATMYF0404
ATNI1751020277
ATNM71106496673
ATO8331000933
ATOM105941200
ATORX0202
ATOS1562182376
ATPC815023
ATR3821870569
ATRA141173293607
ATRC2021460348
ATRO3321540486
ATS69810150
ATSG0303
ATTO4509
ATTT0101
ATUS1001
ATUSF0202
ATVHF0303
ATVI101011
ATXG1522037
ATXI1001
ATXRF0303
ATY0303
ATYR1445240299
ATZAF2002
AU436601497
AUAU1102
AUB327795411
AUBAP1001
AUBN180360216
AUC3003
AUCUF2002
AUDC166511218
AUGO4921070
AUGT1001
AUHIF1304
AUIAF0101
AUID331120145
AUME0202
AUME.V0101
AUMMF1001
AUMN1203
AUNA62380100
AUNI0202
AUOTY1001
AUOZ0202
AUPH23324469546
AUR238830321
AURA34960130
AURE514221
AURFF0101
AURI0404
AURO0101
AUROW3003
AURR0101
AURX0101
AUSDF2002
AUSF210021
AUST619025
AUTL1201180238
AUTO2204
AUTO.V0101
AUUD341023139
AUUDW0202
AUXX0101
AUXXF1405
AVA2481340382
AVAH185691255
AVAI013013
AVAL6411075
AVAT1102
AVAV7872903811,458
AVAX3205
AVB7041517862
AVBC76013
AVBH5630086
AVBP27331171
AVCN0202
AVCNF0202
AVCRF0101
AVCT1203
AVCTF1001
AVD2081274339
AVDE670067
AVDL1001
AVDS9009
AVDV890089
AVDX0101
AVEDX0606
AVEGX0707
AVEM12700127
AVEMX0101
AVEO1102
AVES230023
AVEWX0202
AVEX820234262
AVGG1001
AVGO6,62326136,887
AVGOP693230716
AVH0101
AVIG330033
AVIR90991190
AVIV140014
AVK6131193
AVLN1809
AVLNF210012
AVLV660066
AVMU200020
AVMV1001
AVNI0101
AVNS2437716336
AVNT266761343
AVNW17292114378
AVO295625362
AVON1001
AVPMF2002
AVPT129810210
AVR2919048
AVRE270027
AVSC330033
AVSD9009
AVSE7007
AVSF290029
AVSU5005
AVT520930613
AVTBF0101
AVTR275201268744
AVTX40600100
AVUS670067
AVUV24500245
AVVIY3003
AVVZF1001
AVX42880130
AVXL273230459962
AVY3461481495
AVYA0101
AWAY10200102
AWCM0101
AWE0101
AWF1741000274
AWH0505
AWI3439212447
AWK7721,33162,109
AWLIF0404
AWP264360300
AWR486980584
AWRE777521173
AWX1482298
AX304126126556
AXAHF3003
AXFOY1001
AXG19010
AXGN1947610280
AXIA96110107
AXIL1724041
AXINU2204
AXL8109
AXL.V0101
AXN0202
AXNX0202
AXO0202
AXOCF0101
AXON9668511,052
AXP3,234491143,739
AXQ0303
AXR4219061
AXREF1607
AXRP0202
AXS5682403811
AXSM58417487845
AXTA28816810466
AXTI27675271622
AXTLF2002
AXU1001
AXVEF1203
AXXA0303
AYA1112023
AYASF0202
AYI475941570
AYRO2002
AYRWF0101
AYTU101902193
AYUR0101
AYURF0101
AZ13900103
AZASF120012
AZCU0101
AZEM0404
AZEMF0404
AZI1607
AZIHF1001
AZIO0909
AZLGF1001
AZLGY1001
AZM0202
AZMTF1405
AZN3,1655026614,328
AZO1,13910301,242
AZT0101
AZTA927560227
AZTR1263075
AZUL4206
AZURF0303
AZZ5381671706
AZZTF0606
B5213065
B2U0202
B6300101
B6DA0101
BA10,09248610610,684
BAAA0101
BAAA.U0101
BAB19910200
BABA7,2333103497,892
BABB0303
BABYF2103
BAC5,437785506,272
BAC.PR.L1001
BACC0303
BACCU1304
BACHY3003
BADEF3609
BAER556534154
BAERW2103
BAESF102012
BAESY112013
BAFBF3306
BAFN2631057
BAGGF1001
BAGIX0404
BAH6642231888
BAI00101
BAIPFJ0202
BAK1339387313
BALDF1001
BALI1001
BALL201940295
BALT1001
BALY1609771328
BAM5281502680
BAMXF2002
BANC28715617460
BAND327900417
BANF215201236
BANFP640064
BANL1234046
BANR282980380
BANX118910209
BAOS1510025
BAP275770352
BAR9,8132009,833
BARIX1001
BARK148984250
BARUF1001
BASA0101
BASFY1001
BATL513813102
BATRA91280119
BATRB1001
BATRK174120186
BATT17310174
BATX0202
BATXF0202
BAU0101
BAUFF0909
BAVA0303
BAWAY1001
BAX4372653991,101
BAYA2204
BAYAU1506
BAYRY1001
BAYZF1001
BB1,30338671,696
BBAI833945561,483
BBAR5920079
BBB1304
BBBB0101
BBBB.U0101
BBBXF012012
BBBY1,559177621,798
BBC815187
BBCA2002
BBCB2103
BBCP145390184
BBCQ4509
BBCQU1203
BBD16410165
BBD-A0505
BBD-B0505
BBD.B0101
BBDC367632432
BBDO390039
BBEU970097
BBGI147650212
BBH17860184
BBIB1001
BBIO25631633605
BBJP670067
BBLC0101
BBLG1434048
BBLGW3003
BBMC3003
BBN93610154
BBNX3639407482
BBOT1031041
BBP199028
BBQ0101
BBSC2002
BBSEY1001
BBSI313550368
BBT2714041
BBTT0101
BBUC5308
BBUS2002
BBUZ0303
BBVA514401555
BBW43219227651
BBWI45780319856
BBY1,61513401,749
BC3514130764
BCAB76370113
BCAL3739581
BCAR0101
BCARU1001
BCARW1001
BCAT71450116
BCAX3938077
BCBN0101
BCBNF0101
BCBP210390249
BCC5791760755
BCCEF2103
BCCI0101
BCD2002
BCDA671480215
BCDRF1001
BCDS2204
BCE373890462
BCE.PR.S0101
BCE.PR.T0101
BCE.TO1001
BCFN1001
BCG1736053
BCGWW2002
BCH21860224
BCHN0101
BCHPY1506
BCHT1548063
BCI3306
BCIC105555165
BCII0202
BCKIY1001
BCLI0325
BCML90388136
BCNWF1001
BCO2601274391
BCOIX0404
BCOR138341173
BCP0404
BCPC192790271
BCRX2792682549
BCS1,7323232742,329
BCSF230600290
BCT0101
BCTF1304
BCTK1001
BCTX311400171
BCTXL0101
BCTXW0101
BCTXZ0101
BCUCY6006
BCUFF0101
BCV6219081
BCX116390155
BCYC66873156
BCYP2002
BDBT1102
BDC97646251,443
BDCIU1304
BDCO4206
BDCX3003
BDCZ8008
BDI0101
BDIMF0101
BDIV0101
BDIV.TO0101
BDJ113280141
BDL2917046
BDMD171072
BDN353820435
BDNNY2002
BDORY1001
BDPT28010
BDR0303
BDRBF0505
BDRX148727128
BDRY14310144
BDSX761160192
BDTX76770153
BDVL1001
BDX690408411,139
BDYN1001
BE1,5242322822,038
BEAG1001
BEAGU2002
BEAM29014714451
BEAT137996242
BEBE0101
BECN0101
BEDY2002
BEDZ440044
BEEM1391420281
BEEP66012
BEEZ1001
BEJEF1001
BEKB0202
BEKE212771290
BELFA133950228
BELFB1881000288
BEN7473412961,384
BENF297318120
BENFW2002
BEOLF0404
BEP1,1926421,258
BEP-UN0202
BEP.UN0202
BEPC748390787
BEPR0101
BEPR.U0101
BER.H0101
BERZ291030
BESIY2002
BESS1145056
BESS.WS0101
BEST212014
BETA6233196
BETR90128218436
BETRF1607
BETRW2103
BETS2002
BETZ1001
BEWFF0303
BEX0101
BEX.V0101
BEXFX0303
BEZ1102
BF-A304034
BF-B111012
BFAAF1001
BFAM27012911410
BFB1001
BFC98293130
BFCH1102
BFEB1001
BFH2552132470
BFH-PRA0101
BFH-PRB0101
BFIN0202
BFIN.U0101
BFLBF1001
BFLBY1001
BFLY1451161262
BFNH0202
BFNHD0101
BFOR523055
BFRG3360093
BFRGW3104
BFRI50860136
BFRZ5106
BFS150380188
BFST146520198
BG4811150596
BG50505
BGAU0303
BGAUF0303
BGAVF0707
BGB144220166
BGC163850248
BGCP1001
BGD0303
BGD30101
BGDE2507
BGDFF0101
BGGG1001
BGH90460136
BGI1423037
BGIE0101
BGIN3181334
BGL647053
BGLC725032
BGLD0202
BGLWW0404
BGM612018
BGMS54312
BGO0101
BGOPF0101
BGR1131010214
BGRN110011
BGRO1001
BGS4281724604
BGSF143681212
BGSI914023
BGT547061
BGX7416090
BGY66950161
BH4733080
BHB191270218
BHC42035699875
BHE130770207
BHF3571285490
BHFAL293032
BHFAM1607
BHFAN270027
BHFAO66012
BHFAP1919038
BHK141930234
BHLL210012
BHM2130051
BHP9995711,057
BHR2431082353
BHRB3030464
BHS0202
BHSIF0404
BHST86570143
BHV1862080
BHVN11080242432
BHWB1001
BHYP1001
BIAF291100139
BIAFW4004
BIB230023
BICX2002
BIDCF0101
BIDU2,4292113753,015
BIEI48012
BIG66012
BIGC2507
BIGG0303
BIGT1001
BIGY1102
BIIB1,7373975322,666
BIL340034
BILI474863563
BILL5802100790
BILS2002
BIMBO0202
BIMBOA0202
BINT1102
BINV1304
BIO28732013620
BIOA4534854933
BIOE0101
BIOF0101
BIOGY2002
BIOL0101
BIOQ0101
BIOS1001
BIOT0202
BIOVF2002
BIOVIC-B0101
BIOVIC.B0101
BIOX551283186
BIP89615711,054
BIP-UN0202
BIP.UN0202
BIPC43470441
BIRD2455534334
BIREF1001
BIRK312290341
BIRNF1001
BIS183021
BISA1001
BIT132330165
BITA2103
BITB60940613
BITF4004
BITK0101
BITQ53620538
BITS2002
BITW43740441
BIV14800148
BIVI115105238458
BIVIW1001
BIXT0202
BIYA313218
BIZD57000570
BJ8001330933
BJ400303
BJAN1001
BJDX1731048
BJK2002
BJRI479970576
BK92633731,266
BK-PA0404
BK.PR.A0303
BKAG1001
BKCH11100111
BKD18813219339
BKE3841260510
BKF120012
BKGFF1001
BKGFY4307
BKH3871206513
BKHA5106
BKHAR0101
BKHAU19010
BKKT12594226445
BKLC100010
BKLN19900199
BKMC3003
BKNG1,54923521,786
BKNIY1001
BKOR0101
BKQNY1001
BKR1,159235151,409
BKRRF0606
BKSC1405
BKSY2052093417
BKT61640125
BKTI521110163
BKTPF0101
BKU3391230462
BKUCF0101
BKUI1001
BKV68400108
BKYI471340181
BL2561460402
BLAB0101
BLAGF0404
BLBD5021873692
BLCN0101
BLCO1278144252
BLCR110011
BLD451877545
BLDP3131800493
BLDR767761844
BLDS0101
BLDX2002
BLE1102
BLEG0404
BLFS148639220
BLGO211013
BLGV0202
BLGV.CN0202
BLGVF0202
BLIN1593460505
BLIS1506
BLIV2024
BLK2,983828943,905
BLKB3272172546
BLL2512037
BLLB0202
BLLG0101
BLLN3824062
BLMN4021140516
BLND110770187
BLNE967076
BLNK8143841161,314
BLO0202
BLOK26250267
BLOV0101
BLOX2002
BLOZF0606
BLPTF0303
BLRDF1001
BLRDY1001
BLRK2002
BLRKU0303
BLRN0101
BLRX56692127
BLSA1001
BLSH130440174
BLSM2608
BLST1405
BLTD1102
BLTE56740130
BLTH0202
BLU0101
BLUC1102
BLUE0606
BLUI1102
BLUWU37010
BLUWW1001
BLUX1102
BLV11200112
BLW457052
BLWYY3003
BLX88880176
BLZE13212572329
BLZR0303
BLZRU1001
BMA155250180
BMAX0101
BMAY1001
BMBL656696081,333
BMBN1001
BMBOY2204
BMCS0101
BMDPF190019
BME1661050271
BMEA59106185350
BMEZ105390144
BMGL216220
BMHL6129
BMI562115178855
BMM3508
BMN179026
BMNM1203
BMNP0606
BMNR2111451357
BMO57613652764
BMOOF1102
BMR25780103
BMRA41750116
BMRC258802340
BMRN616183120919
BMRPF1001
BMRRY9009
BMTLF0505
BMTM0202
BMVP2002
BMWYY350035
BMXI0101
BMY2,928793313,752
BMYMP1001
BN1,017405631,485
BNAI1857075
BNAIW2002
BNBX215017
BNC33740107
BNCDY1001
BNCWW0404
BNCWZ0404
BND78461791
BNDC100010
BNDI1001
BNDW340034
BNDX240024
BNED16615835359
BNET2103
BNG0101
BNGE220022
BNGO3112460557
BNJ0202
BNKD671068
BNKK027027
BNKU410041
BNL240710311
BNO14,3051014,306
BNPQF5207
BNPQY114015
BNR3953092
BNRG81120120
BNS559182579
BNT614020
BNTC4741088
BNTGY1001
BNTX1,9623662142,542
BNXT0101
BNXTF0101
BNY6326089
BNZ0101
BNZ.AX0101
BNZI14880102
BOAT617068
BOBS2310134
BOC94310125
BODI57530110
BODY4307
BOE206310237
BOEUF1001
BOF171070124
BOGO0101
BOH391621454
BOIL268300298
BOKF3321020434
BOL0202
BOLD1443259
BOLT2752170249
BOM1001
BOMBF3407
BON1943062
BOND210130223
BONE0101
BONXF1607
BOOM194115447756
BOOT552980650
BORMF0101
BORR1651400305
BOS0101
BOSC3556091
BOT612018
BOTJ3019049
BOTY1203
BOTZ28910290
BOUYF1102
BOUYY2204
BOW4124974
BOWL3003
BOX702354161,072
BOXL962280324
BP3,15078133,241
BPAG0101
BPAI0303
BPAIF0303
BPAQF1001
BPC0303
BPOP82620611,033
BPOPM370037
BPR0101
BPRE1102
BPRF0101
BPRF.U0101
BPRN223251249
BPRO1001
BPSCF0101
BPT2002
BPTRX4004
BPXXY1001
BPYPN1001
BQ1536051
BQCNF1001
BR4444739926
BRAG80910171
BRAI312015
BRAU0101
BRBI1102
BRBR32163553937
BRBS203396149
BRC2691060375
BRCB32293091
BRCC180762258
BRCH0101
BRCHF0505
BRCNF37010
BRE0101
BRED0101
BRELY0101
BRETF0101
BRF472049
BRFH3464199
BRG0101
BRIA216018
BRID304034
BRK7007
BRK-A5,15218505,337
BRK-B4,91218105,093
BRK.A4105
BRK.B161017
BRK10101
BRKA130013
BRKB140014
BRKC0505
BRKCF0505
BRKE0101
BRKR3413072650
BRKRP1001
BRLL0101
BRLS421025
BRLT102630165
BRN1662078
BRNS721533
BRNX2709
BRO5351418684
BROL2002
BROS1,19898101,306
BRP2709
BRPHF0011
BRR3609
BRR20101
BRRLY3003
BRRR57120573
BRS0101
BRSL2943072
BRSP144940238
BRSYF0101
BRT195710266
BRTHY1001
BRTX25860111
BRU0202
BRUN75012
BRVDF1001
BRVE6309
BRW511690220
BRWXF0101
BRX3451040449
BRY0707
BRZE225814310
BRZU670067
BSAA2305
BSAAU0404
BSAC181590240
BSAI0606
BSBK1525040
BSBR10320105
BSC1001
BSCL0101
BSCQ570057
BSCR400040
BSCS280028
BSCU3003
BSCX8008
BSCZ4004
BSD0202
BSEM514019
BSET237520289
BSHI1001
BSIN4307
BSJQ140014
BSJV2002
BSJX1001
BSK0101
BSL124240148
BSLN0101
BSLN.SW0202
BSM283730356
BSN0101
BSOL3104
BSP377044
BSRR221300251
BSRT0303
BSRT.UN0202
BSRTF1001
BSSX6006
BST2931090402
BSTZ2201030323
BSV33200332
BSVN197520249
BSX1,0632383641,665
BSXGF0101
BSXL1001
BSY1682011370
BTAI156181146483
BTAL4004
BTB1001
BTB.UN0202
BTBD342146
BTBT417170163750
BTC1,08713011,218
BTCC1001
BTCI170017
BTCO2002
BTCS47840131
BTCT649055
BTCW5005
BTCWF0303
BTDPY2002
BTDR10798194399
BTE190720262
BTF3003
BTG5031270630
BTGO4177147265
BTGOF131014
BTI1,159342471,440
BTLN48012
BTLS0101
BTM39710110
BTMD5230082
BTN1102
BTO129510180
BTOC943052
BTOG925034
BTOT1001
BTQ542047
BTR0101
BTRMF0404
BTS0101
BTSG2025736295
BTSGU3003
BTSGY2002
BTSNY1001
BTT536059
BTTC334037
BTU461141359961
BTX3841079
BTYB1102
BTZ667073
BUD1,0898101,170
BUDA511016
BUFF017017
BUG14990158
BUI111300141
BUKS96015
BUL190019
BULL11456158328
BULLW0033
BULZ171018
BUR1061291236
BURCA0101
BURL673941768
BURU111170128
BURY0101
BUSE239311271
BUSER0202
BUUU38011
BUZZ94270121
BV174980272
BVA0202
BVAL1102
BVC2002
BVFL1320033
BVI0404
BVN1401320272
BVNRY1001
BVS10111664281
BVX1001
BW234236174644
BWA5763131890
BWAGF2002
BWAY173980271
BWB172480220
BWEN2988415397
BWET592061
BWFG72360108
BWG87400127
BWIN874619152
BWIV1001
BWLK0202
BWLKF0303
BWLP39690108
BWMG7108
BWMN12020910339
BWMX133650198
BWNB1001
BWX660066
BWXT4401840624
BWZ110011
BX1,63131971,957
BXBL511016
BXBLY1001
BXC84690153
BXDC2103
BXMT429865520
BXP5882200808
BXSL463440507
BXT0101
BY189780267
BYAGF1708
BYAH045862
BYD645932740
BYDDF230023
BYDDY713074
BYDGF1001
BYFC3833172
BYG1001
BYITY1001
BYLD8008
BYLOF1001
BYLTF2002
BYN0303
BYND1,5171473281,992
BYNO0202
BYNOU0202
BYNOW0101
BYOC0101
BYRE130013
BYRN21610823347
BYSI75660141
BZ147121172440
BZAI88212228
BZAIW0101
BZFD237520289
BZH37110413488
BZLFY181019
BZQ370037
BZUN1984412254
BZZUF2002
BZZUY2002
C3,955771494,775
C3Q0202
C430101
C8O0101
C9O00101
CA160016
CAA0101
CAAA2507
CAAP1371680305
CAAPX2002
CAAS4307
CABA68780146
CABGY1001
CABKA0202
CABLE0202
CABO24911086445
CABR0729
CAC248772327
CACC235178106519
CACI4933540847
CACR0202
CACR.A0202
CADL1091000209
CADNF1405
CADY0202
CAE209132580921
CAEP47011
CAF119210140
CAFG4004
CAFS1001
CAG1,033226181,277
CAGR1001
CAH1,12721921,348
CAHO0101
CAHPF7007
CAI154702226
CAIE351036
CAIIU0101
CAIQ100010
CAIXY6006
CAJ2406
CAJFF0303
CAJPY0303
CAKE5701299708
CAL298206105609
CALA1001
CALB0101
CALC853061
CALF6006
CALI2002
CALM4812048693
CALX274455178907
CALY4710057
CAMB0303
CAML1304
CAMP1741751350
CAMT306770383
CAMVF0303
CAN334222256812
CAN.V0101
CANA0101
CANE13110132
CANF551030158
CANG981270225
CANN1203
CANOF0202
CANX0202
CAOS1001
CAP0303
CAPE190019
CAPI0202
CAPL207720279
CAPN1102
CAPR165104604873
CAPS1165076
CAPT0707
CAPTF0101
CAQUU1203
CAR7352466281,609
CARCY1001
CARD435048
CARE148641213
CARG3751804559
CARL2733060
CARR5243052831
CARS2531300383
CART587179194960
CARU260026
CARV1001
CARZ100010
CAS1720037
CAS.TO1001
CASA0202
CASH2644266696
CASI1102
CASK0101
CASS163620225
CAST1417031
CASXF0101
CASY83917301,012
CAT3,024235113,270
CAT310202
CATG1134045
CATH250025
CATO872524136
CATX1171060223
CATY2951040399
CAVA1,0838511,169
CAWW0101
CAZGF1001
CB1,00331121,316
CBAN1805925264
CBAT121768205
CBAY1001
CBB0617
CBC82010
CBD3205
CBDW0606
CBFV112480160
CBGL1001
CBGZF1506
CBIH0606
CBIO16517013348
CBK1813031
CBL183970280
CBLL4037077
CBLU0101
CBNA3113044
CBNK188478243
CBOE428050
CBON510051
CBR0101
CBRAIN0101
CBRE6332480881
CBRF0101
CBRL685990784
CBRS1781512205
CBSH357950452
CBSTF0101
CBT4491827638
CBTC0202
CBU2351063344
CBUS358040155
CBWTF0202
CBZ2221654391
CC5012516621,414
CCAI1001
CCAP239390278
CCB10142289432
CCBC0101
CCBG221490270
CCC14317510328
CCCC68780146
CCCS4004
CCD91240115
CCDS0202
CCDSF0202
CCEC3646082
CCEL624030
CCEP242130255
CCEYF0404
CCF545059
CCFN1304
CCG2855083
CCGP0202
CCHGY3003
CCHH215017
CCI1,127199311,357
CCIF5735799
CCIIU1102
CCIIW1001
CCIP0202
CCIX320023
CCIXU0202
CCJ9307701,007
CCK6203480968
CCL2,98819313,182
CCL.A0101
CCL.B0101
CCLD60961157
CCLDO1863081
CCLDP55010
CCM141430184
CCMC0101
CCMCF0101
CCML1001
CCMM0202
CCMM.V1203
CCNB0101
CCNE200984302
CCNEP1102
CCNR2002
CCO28127819578
CCOEY82010
CCOI36795346808
CCOM1001
CCOOF0808
CCRN27716211450
CCRP0101
CCS4364850921
CCSI3436272
CCTG317222
CCU13300133
CCUL0202
CCUS0202
CCXI410014
CCXIU1102
CCZ337420379
CD561160172
CDA0101
CDBMF0202
CDC192180210
CDCLF0101
CDE4351855625
CDI0101
CDIO1173084
CDIX0404
CDK2103
CDL413044
CDLR2530055
CDLX20491398693
CDMO411015
CDNA210289130629
CDNL621958139
CDNS1,04737401,421
CDOAF1001
CDP157990256
CDPMF0202
CDPR0202
CDPYF0101
CDR1708
CDR-DB0101
CDR.DB0202
CDRE100721173
CDRO364225103
CDROW3104
CDRPB0101
CDRPC0101
CDT1282195
CDTG520126
CDTI1001
CDW513981612
CDXC0101
CDXS1481120260
CDZI41780119
CDZIP2103
CE509226145880
CE700202
CEA56011
CEAD2002
CEC2103
CECO1165943218
CEE4647093
CEF45470461
CEFD5207
CEFS8008
CEG1,0918431,178
CELC12615611293
CELH1,6021157202,437
CELU32891122
CELUW0101
CELZ3938077
CEM46010
CEMX0101
CENN55500105
CENT4011700571
CENTA2051690374
CENX357860443
CEO90110
CEPF3205
CEPI1001
CEPL1102
CEPO74112
CEPS2204
CEPT1015025
CEPU6335098
CEPV2204
CEQ0101
CERO0202
CERS1391350274
CERT11715916292
CESDF0101
CET1501030253
CETH1001
CETI0808
CETX56690125
CETXP0101
CETXW0101
CETY762069
CEV59591119
CEVA1881400328
CEW580058
CEXY0101
CEXYF0101
CF7621651928
CFA3219051
CFBK6336099
CFFI54650119
CFFN162380200
CFG7032563962
CFG.PR.E2002
CFG.PR.H1001
CFG.PR.I1001
CFLT1102
CFO341035
CFR448560504
CFRHF114015
CFRUY3003
CFSB1001
CFSU0303
CFX0202
CG64322613882
CG300202
CGA1102
CGAU2051120317
CGBD287492338
CGBL1001
CGC1,8882375272,652
CGCFU0303
CGCP1001
CGCT1203
CGD0101
CGDCF0101
CGDG1001
CGDV15910160
CGECF1001
CGEH4307
CGEM44860130
CGEMY0101
CGEN1141070221
CGG.TO1001
CGGE1001
CGGO230023
CGGR8008
CGI0101
CGIC3003
CGIFF0101
CGLCF0303
CGLD1304
CGM0101
CGMXF0101
CGNG1001
CGNH1001
CGNT9312272287
CGNX3661371504
CGO6618084
CGON59383100
CGROF8008
CGSD1001
CGTL4408
CGTX251020127
CGUS320032
CGW550055
CGX0101
CGXU260026
CGY0404
CHA129228159
CHAD1405
CHAI351940229
CHARU0303
CHAT3003
CHCI124870211
CHCO710888261,624
CHCT255650320
CHD4371140551
CHDN3611211483
CHDRF0101
CHE3121333448
CHEAF1102
CHECU0303
CHEF314600374
CHEMM0202
CHG4206
CHGA1607
CHGCY4004
CHGG50511225642
CHGX1001
CHH3983763777
CHI91270118
CHIQ12200122
CHKGF1001
CHKKF0101
CHKP48032218820
CHLT0404
CHLT.TO0101
CHLWF1001
CHMG221380259
CHMI235913329
CHMP3003
CHNR816024
CHOW37142152
CHPG1001
CHPGF0202
CHPGU0101
CHPS1001
CHPT1,2241891251,538
CHPX1001
CHPY105015
CHR1548063
CHRD342734419
CHRN1405
CHRO1001
CHRS2051652372
CHRW6371671805
CHS1405
CHSCL0303
CHSCM1001
CHSN11191646
CHT5927086
CHTR9163312321,479
CHTRP0101
CHUC0606
CHUY0101
CHW4720067
CHWRF1001
CHWY1,93112402,055
CHX00109109
CHY80230103
CHYM190320222
CI1,24433441,582
CIA79530132
CIB163019
CIBH0101
CIBR210021
CICHY1001
CIEN86823101,099
CIF3822060
CIFR370921463
CIFRW0303
CIG894093
CIGI1411260267
CIGL0101
CIH0101
CII108980206
CIIT417021
CIK17740181
CIM3461751522
CIMN183021
CINE0101
CINF640720712
CING1557072
CINT666719152
CIO113014
CION160430203
CIR1001
CIRC1506
CIRX1102
CISC0202
CISCF0202
CISO2762089
CISS2445069
CIT0202
CITR322025
CIVB175700245
CIVI0011
CIX741760250
CIZN2435059
CJ0101
CJMB436040
CJPRY1001
CKHUF1001
CKHUY3003
CKU0202
CKX9009
CL1,24217201,414
CLAR162941257
CLAS0011
CLB92011
CLBIO0101
CLBK120287155
CLBT15911542316
CLCFF0101
CLCGY1001
CLCH0101
CLCH.TO0101
CLCN0101
CLCO175022
CLDI675081
CLDT2781140392
CLDX121992222
CLEV0101
CLF1,066224521,342
CLFD2161220338
CLGN29770106
CLH4561240580
CLIA0101
CLIK227130
CLIP0202
CLIQ0101
CLIR2091120321
CLIX520052
CLLMF0101
CLLNY2002
CLLS7211415201
CLM163390202
CLMB107750182
CLMT16812810306
CLNE3931462541
CLNN61930154
CLNV0202
CLOI782080
CLOU169100179
CLOV592175200967
CLOX1001
CLPBY3003
CLPMF0101
CLPR292530345
CLPS2065085
CLPT1208517222
CLR0101
CLRB1671020269
CLRBW0101
CLRBZ0101
CLRMF1102
CLRO1570287
CLS91610051,021
CLSA0101
CLSE1001
CLSK615252116983
CLSKW3003
CLSM9009
CLST715022
CLV0101
CLVLY0202
CLVT15035585590
CLW1661030269
CLWT315018
CLX1,197195161,408
CLYM1142154
CM411151427
CMA155020
CMAKY1001
CMAX0101
CMBM1001
CMBS445049
CMBT2142063
CMBTO1102
CMC6012150816
CMCL2701923465
CMCM645348165
CMCO2141590373
CMCSA2,9451,01623,963
CMCT72650137
CMDB211013
CMDT3003
CMDY200020
CME1,07745001,527
CME-G1001
CMET0101
CMF481049
CMFO1001
CMG3,0062805553,841
CMGMF5005
CMGO121215
CMHC0101
CMHC.SW0101
CMHF1405
CMHSF1102
CMI8483192191,386
CMII2103
CMLS0101
CMMB2170091
CMND271680195
CMOPF1001
CMP228157365750
CMPGY072633
CMPO318791
CMPR275550330
CMPS1831320315
CMPX39716116
CMRB0101
CMRC2261720398
CMRE3521010453
CMS3472290576
CMSA260026
CMSC5207
CMSD5005
CMSQF0101
CMSQY0101
CMT100501151
CMTG58540112
CMTL155308208671
CMTV915024
CMU3361094
CMWAY1001
CMXC1001
CN3003
CNA401722475
CNAF0101
CNALF1001
CNBS26400264
CNC7805542721,606
CNCK1024034
CNDT1743231498
CNEAA0101
CNET2729056
CNEY1226038
CNF131420173
CNH111750186
CNHI0404
CNI65450401,158
CNIG1001
CNK6012860887
CNL1243257
CNM309930402
CNMD2921350427
CNNE1551961352
CNO3621860548
CNOB172464222
CNOBP2002
CNP46621543724
CNPIX0101
CNPTF1001
CNQ716560772
CNR17231617505
CNRCF0101
CNRG1001
CNRI0101
CNRSF0101
CNS3365360872
CNSP561040160
CNSRF1102
CNSY2103
CNTA576723147
CNTB39760115
CNTM2709
CNTMF0303
CNTN1261073
CNTX57500107
CNTY194642260
CNUCF0101
CNVI0202
CNVIF0505
CNVS311911223
CNX349910440
CNXC2048113298
CNXN160690229
CNXT742076
CNXU38011
CNYGF2002
CO1405
COAG4509
COAL101011
COBA0101
COCH158813116
COCO3127461447
COCP88700158
COCSF1001
CODA77420119
CODE.X0101
CODGF3003
CODI172112648932
CODQL2002
CODX18214818348
CODYY3003
COE62470109
COEP551359
COF1,379100211,500
COFS3852494
COG0101
COGT581111170
COH0202
COHN3736073
COHR675379161,070
COHU2411341376
COIN4,7091854295,323
COKE2191022323
COL0101
COLA104014
COLB3541017462
COLD3741607541
COLL248800328
COLM3751095489
COLO401041
COLT0101
COM566421141
COMB200020
COMP249111106466
COMT5813071
CON85640149
CONE1102
CONFRZ0101
CONX0202
COO42413948611
COOK126440170
COOT517022
COP2,158164112,333
COPR217019
COPX19010191
COPY2002
COR794209101,013
CORN25510256
CORP6112814203
CORT385121332838
CORZ244878339
CORZZ4004
COSA0101
COSAF0101
COSG450054
COSM491550204
COSO830038
COST5,58016055,745
COTY5881864351,209
COUR2769122389
COVAU1001
COWG1001
COWN4509
COWS8008
COWZ130013
COYA29950124
COYY111012
CP5743551930
CPA6841170801
CPAC74320106
CPAI2002
CPAY2391024345
CPB89617831,077
CPBI7108
CPCAY1001
CPER839260865
CPF184500234
CPFXF0202
CPG1607
CPHC108320140
CPHI2431055
CPHOF1001
CPI100010
CPII91010
CPIX91680159
CPK1591170276
CPKC1001
CPKF2002
CPL0101
CPL.V0101
CPLS1001
CPNG914612321,207
CPOP1919038
CPPKF1304
CPPMF1203
CPPTL0707
CPRHF1001
CPRI564814271,072
CPRT479789566
CPRX4591876652
CPS149930242
CPSD1001
CPSH1641300294
CPSN1001
CPSP1001
CPSR310013
CPSS45800125
CPSU2103
CPT6091240733
CPU0101
CPX0101
CPX-PA0101
CPX-PB0101
CPX-PC0101
CPX-PE0101
CPX-PG0101
CPX-PI0101
CPX-PK0101
CPXWF2002
CPZ2719046
CQP215501266
CQQQ22500225
CR3171772496
CRA3003
CRACU0404
CRAI3942240618
CRAK773080
CRAM2002
CRAN2002
CRANU2103
CRAP0404
CRAQR1001
CRARY103013
CRB0101
CRBG182912275
CRBN611062
CRBP148880236
CRBP20202
CRBU8567411563
CRC1911786375
CRCL587610648
CRCT119600179
CRCUF1506
CRCW222250247
CRD0202
CRD-A2305
CRD-B2305
CRD.B2002
CRDF129780207
CRDL58630121
CRDO752941847
CRDOF0606
CRDT74011
CRE615021
CRECF0808
CRED130013
CREE0808
CREG139022
CRESY2814042
CREX84740158
CREXW0101
CRF243270270
CRFCF1001
CRGO51840135
CRGOW3003
CRGY281796366
CRH2751030378
CRI3961480544
CRIS109914204
CRK375550430
CRL470244122836
CRLBF75012
CRLEF0101
CRM5,0326111205,763
CRMD166148140454
CRML1221050227
CRMLW2002
CRMT22877174479
CRMZ0202
CRNC23118885504
CRNCY4004
CRNT153810234
CRNX1381309277
CRNZF6006
CRON852882942
CROX1,485996862,270
CRPT860086
CRR.UN0101
CRRFY6006
CRRSF0101
CRRX0101
CRS518962616
CRSP1,26710401,371
CRSR2911860477
CRSU0101
CRT66580124
CRTD1809
CRTDD0101
CRTL010010
CRTO2469914359
CRUS4991460645
CRVH0101
CRVL96740170
CRVO2062082
CRVS119950214
CRVW2103
CRWD4,3795745955,548
CRWKF1001
CRWN0505
CRWRF2002
CRWS56590115
CRWV2,0201174132,550
CRXP0101
CRY0505
CRZBY1001
CS1203
CSAI1380093
CSAN571058
CSB1323036
CSBB2002
CSBR57560113
CSC0101
CSCCF1001
CSCI0808
CSCIF0303
CSCO3,47050843,982
CSD150015
CSF1001
CSG0101
CSGP4043425751
CSGS1881475340
CSHR214016
CSHX0101
CSIO1001
CSIQ5981821781
CSL6261621789
CSLLY56011
CSM0101
CSNR1001
CSOL0404
CSPI1471490296
CSQ88210109
CSQR3407
CSR1558020255
CSRA1001
CSRE1001
CSSCF0101
CSSG1001
CSTAF0101
CSTE88900178
CSTL15534212509
CSTM244940338
CSTPF1001
CSU58013
CSUAY1001
CSV262840346
CSW3923062
CSWC574961671
CSX8652551621,282
CSXXY1001
CTA2002
CTAAU2002
CTAS78837621,166
CTBB1001
CTBI236411278
CTC0101
CTDD1001
CTEC320032
CTEV30431588
CTG4206
CTGL0101
CTGO50755130
CTH011011
CTH.V0101
CTHCF011011
CTKB67870154
CTLOF0101
CTLP114764194
CTLT1304
CTM2171092
CTMX12915751337
CTNM2236058
CTNT728035
CTO28499139522
CTO.PR.A1001
CTOR337141
CTOS105680173
CTRA459467512
CTRE4081160524
CTRI538886227
CTRL0707
CTRM143810224
CTRN2661213390
CTS1841190303
CTSH5852860871
CTSO661185189
CTT5005
CTTTF1001
CTUY0101
CTV925034
CTVA4961571654
CTVFF0202
CTW723030
CTXAY1001
CTXR1191291249
CTXXF0101
CTY1203
CUAI0202
CUAUF1203
CUB11013113254
CUBB7007
CUBE436720508
CUBI3141806981,192
CUBT0101
CUBWU1001
CUDA1102
CUE82881171
CUEN1607
CUK1603620522
CULP84012
CUPR220325
CURA0505
CURB6038098
CURE851086
CURI153950248
CURLF3035065
CURN0101
CURR1344057
CURV1374736220
CURX414523
CUSD1001
CUT980098
CUTR0101
CUU0202
CUYTF1001
CUYTY3003
CUZ380840464
CV1916035
CVALF1304
CVAT2507
CVBF2279610333
CVCO207684279
CVE6361000736
CVEO1461260272
CVGI217802299
CVGR0101
CVGW1849916299
CVI414633480
CVIE1001
CVKD1269081
CVLG239751315
CVLT424194240858
CVM48802130
CVNA2,1263532332,712
CVO0101
CVR74860160
CVRX958781263
CVS2,7164614223,599
CVSA3615051
CVSI2507
CVU44563103
CVV1011260227
CVVUF1405
CVX7,33741887,763
CVY150015
CVY00101
CW3992121612
CWAN15013732319
CWB911092
CWBC623011103
CWBHF0505
CWBK0101
CWCO359820441
CWD1964083
CWEB950095
CWEN6287516719
CWEN-A0101
CWEN-C0101
CWEN.A0101
CWEN.C0101
CWGL2002
CWH436207349992
CWI280028
CWK2343020536
CWL0101
CWLPF0101
CWPE0202
CWQXY1001
CWS200020
CWST2591510410
CWT3973230720
CWY1001
CWY00101
CWYUF0101
CX213310244
CXAI40660106
CXAIW2002
CXDEF0101
CXDO1401550295
CXE1461075
CXH39610100
CXII1001
CXIIU0101
CXM209100598907
CXOXF1001
CXSE15500155
CXT77460123
CXW2141060320
CXXIF0202
CXXMF2002
CY50303
CYAB019019
CYBCF0101
CYBE0303
CYBHF0101
CYBN4004
CYBR1001
CYBT0101
CYCA0101
CYCL0101
CYCN3528366
CYCU61050111
CYCUW0404
CYD126690195
CYDVF0404
CYDY57113
CYG0303
CYGGF0303
CYH29520443542
CYJBY1001
CYM0101
CYMHF0101
CYN312220253
CYPH53642119
CYPMF1001
CYRBY2002
CYRX1197490283
CYSNF0101
CYTK309361281951
CZA110011
CZFS100152117
CZNC756081
CZR736319321,087
CZWI141180159
CZZ0202
CZZLF0101
D941302421,285
D0W0101
D1500101
D3P0101
D4G0202
D7Q10404
D9100101
DAAQ1203
DAAQU4206
DAC3271040431
DAIC427031
DAIO53710124
DAKT1747829281
DAL4,859139145,012
DALI4004
DALXF2002
DAN3232561580
DANOY147021
DANSKE0505
DANT0202
DAO1041090213
DAPP15940163
DAR3501102462
DARE97970194
DASH1,864168122,044
DASTY1001
DAT0101
DATA1001
DAVA230108570908
DAVE426173179778
DAVEW2002
DAVI0101
DAWN70607137
DAX10400104
DB1,35045611,456
DBA15390162
DBAW120012
DBAY0101
DBB650065
DBC21300213
DBCAU1405
DBCCF0303
DBD3122020514
DBE442046
DBEF12200122
DBEM460046
DBEU25300253
DBEZ13600136
DBG0202
DBGI62910153
DBHL0303
DBI3355375463
DBJP900090
DBKO1001
DBL116220138
DBLVF0202
DBM0101
DBM-NT0101
DBMF3104
DBO13,2393013,242
DBOEF1001
DBP9,704509,709
DBRG17412113308
DBSDF1001
DBUK3003
DBVT961260222
DBX7061110817
DC29720101
DCBG0303
DCBO1321950327
DCGO88182203473
DCH3741261501
DCI4141750589
DCM0101
DCO2021306338
DCOM2321604396
DCOM-P0303
DCOY211332156
DCRE3104
DCT1102
DCTH1141170231
DCX89017
DD647396361,079
DDB010505
DDC777084
DDD4452483691,062
DDF0101
DDI104580162
DDIV8008
DDL685032150
DDM22980237
DDNFF6006
DDOG1,73828202,020
DDS577901668
DDT430043
DE1,88516612,052
DEA3711840555
DEBS2002
DEC20420711422
DECK1,30518331,491
DEED2406
DEEF2002
DEEP3035065
DEFG0202
DEFI5207
DEFT1580222317
DEFTF1148059
DEI3431120455
DELL2,86631913,186
DELTF0101
DELX0202
DEM10810109
DEMC0101
DEMCF0101
DEME0101
DEMZ1001
DENN0404
DEO78829211,081
DERM64906160
DES13420136
DETX19010
DEUS300030
DEVS1143054
DEW100010
DEX1607
DF0101
DF-PA0101
DF.PR.A0101
DF800101
DFAC790079
DFAE250025
DFAI680068
DFAS420042
DFAT460046
DFAU390039
DFAX250025
DFCF450045
DFDMX1001
DFDS0101
DFDS020101
DFDV211850206
DFDVW0101
DFE21000210
DFEM1001
DFEN970097
DFGP230023
DFGR2002
DFGX140014
DFH320474371
DFIC1001
DFIHY1001
DFII410014
DFIN1721381311
DFIP130013
DFIV680068
DFJ11500115
DFLI551080163
DFMTF0303
DFN0101
DFN-PA0101
DFN.PR.A0101
DFNL1001
DFNM170017
DFNS725032
DFP136190155
DFPP0101
DFS0101
DFSC37010
DFSC.WT.U0101
DFSCSW0101
DFSCW1203
DFSD340034
DFSE1001
DFSI1001
DFSU1001
DFSV1001
DFTX2441240368
DFUS430043
DG1,7032111992,113
DGAC0101
DGCB4004
DGCMF0101
DGE0101
DGICA119520171
DGICB4743090
DGII2023380540
DGIN382040
DGLY0101
DGNOF0808
DGNX9883100
DGP4,512104,513
DGQTF0101
DGRE210021
DGRO42300423
DGRS850085
DGRW29400294
DGS3104
DGS.TO0101
DGT890089
DGX68034021,022
DGXX109960205
DGZ13200132
DH84853172
DHAC1001
DHAIW3003
DHC2662056477
DHCNI4004
DHCNL4004
DHF149640213
DHGR1102
DHI1,3429721,441
DHIL1192312154
DHLGY7007
DHR8342491301,213
DHS21150216
DHT290930383
DHX1851093297
DHY17170178
DIA1,352901,361
DIAL231024
DIBS75590134
DIDIY4004
DIG490049
DIGI0101
DIGIGR0303
DIGTF1001
DIM2103
DIN2852100495
DINO3817815474
DINRF0101
DIOD1822280410
DIOFF1001
DIOR0101
DIS10,0643396210,465
DISCA1001
DISH1203
DISK1001
DISPF2002
DISV1001
DIT75360111
DIV226410267
DIVB3003
DIVI10400104
DIVO25261259
DIVY3205
DJCO133390172
DJD13100131
DJI3003
DJP310031
DJT1,1878901,276
DJTWW2002
DJUR0404
DK3871310518
DKI712019
DKIENAHU0202
DKIKI0303
DKILY5005
DKL2791440423
DKNG2,5872722753,134
DKS1,4451276462,218
DKSHF1001
DKUPL0101
DLA0101
DLAKF110011
DLAKY4408
DLB3791180497
DLCG0202
DLHC230601291
DLICY1001
DLMAF7007
DLN13800138
DLNG118810199
DLNG-PA0101
DLO2745677407
DLP0101
DLPN1541980352
DLPRF0101
DLR1,18526201,447
DLS261027
DLTA0303
DLTH1476710224
DLTI0404
DLTR1,215143211,379
DLX1922070399
DLXY39012
DLY5913072
DM1607
DM80202
DMA3213045
DMAA1001
DMAAU3104
DMAC64900154
DMB152700222
DMC3306
DMCOF0101
DMEHF1001
DMIIU2002
DML0101
DMLP114460160
DMO116220138
DMRA1607
DMRC5389380522
DMS0303
DMX0101
DMXCF0101
DMXF4004
DNA41119336640
DNB127174
DNBBY3003
DNCVF0101
DNKEY1001
DNL634067
DNLI256600316
DNLMY2002
DNMXU0303
DNN2821080390
DNNGY4004
DNO0202
DNO010101
DNO030101
DNO040101
DNO050101
DNO060101
DNO070101
DNO080101
DNO090101
DNOW28476223583
DNP201690270
DNRGF0101
DNTH47610108
DNTUY1102
DNUT4382633821,083
DNZOY2002
DO80101
DOC528135124787
DOCM0101
DOCN67291128891
DOCS545684101,023
DOCT0202
DOCU1,86112011,982
DODGX1001
DOG214410255
DOGE3003
DOGP0101
DOGZ1433047
DOL3216048
DOLE1641300294
DOMA0101
DOMH2565191
DOMO21742967713
DON10460110
DOO3230163
DOOR0202
DORM2367410320
DOS0202
DOSE0101
DOSEF0101
DOUG65622129
DOV5094670976
DOW4,3523182044,874
DOX372372123867
DOYU11371100284
DPC66012
DPDW1001
DPG164430207
DPLS0101
DPM1001
DPMLF1001
DPRO1311870318
DPSGY1001
DPST10700107
DPU0101
DPUKY1001
DPW1001
DPXCF0808
DPZ1,6881594652,312
DQ3988613497
DQJCY1001
DRAM180018
DRAY0909
DRCT72102234408
DRD16350168
DRDB0213
DRETF1001
DREUF1102
DRH255720327
DRI925525982
DRIO831342219
DRIP810081
DRIV234180252
DRM0101
DRMA2258080
DRMAW0101
DRN21600216
DRNE1001
DRNZ6006
DROP1102
DRRSF0303
DRS1821220304
DRSHF2002
DRTS25750100
DRTSW1203
DRUG4334077
DRUP3003
DRV24300243
DRVN14085606831
DRY0404
DRYGF0404
DS1102
DSAC0303
DSACU5308
DSC2204
DSCO2002
DSCSY1001
DSEAF0101
DSEEY1001
DSFIR0101
DSFIY1001
DSG0101
DSGN2440771
DSGR657838181
DSGT0101
DSGX2581514413
DSI6520085
DSL140380178
DSM135410176
DSNY1203
DSP1091610270
DSPG2305
DSS152600212
DSTL270027
DSU8214096
DSV0606
DSVSF1203
DSWL1123034
DSX1743580532
DSY1220032
DSYWW1001
DT5071542663
DTARF0101
DTB6107
DTC922031
DTCFF0101
DTCGF1001
DTCKF0101
DTCR5005
DTCX39012
DTD12000120
DTE5442680812
DTEA0101
DTEAF2204
DTEC13410135
DTEGF6006
DTEGY140014
DTF101240125
DTH620062
DTI70404114
DTIL1262600386
DTM119590178
DTMXF0202
DTRUY3003
DTSQ1001
DTSQU0404
DTSS1506
DTST67730140
DTSTW1102
DTTLY1001
DTW362038
DUFRY1001
DUG200020
DUK1,06490371,974
DUKB2813041
DUKH11900119
DUKR0606
DUKZ1001
DULL7108
DUNE0202
DUNK1001
DUNXF1102
DUO4039079
DUOL1,056572211,334
DUOT981120210
DUSA1001
DUSL150015
DUST11210113
DUSXF1001
DV198259374831
DVA6901712863
DVAL4004
DVHGF0202
DVLT58219207484
DVN1,9077671,990
DVY38800388
DVYA140014
DVYE10800108
DWAS210021
DWAW1001
DWAY0101
DWM383041
DWMF1001
DWSH320032
DWSN3622159
DWTX834042
DWX470047
DX4501422594
DXC4063244841,214
DXCM9633209272,210
DXD20300203
DXF2229051
DXJ42400424
DXLG768717180
DXPE3521230475
DXR431030146
DXST424432
DXT0101
DXYN1405
DXYZ399048
DY5428314639
DYAI661140180
DYFI1001
DYLLF1001
DYN91146109346
DYNF560056
DYNR3306
DYNT1001
DYOR0101
DYORU0303
DZZ13600136
E77544783
E1K0202
E260101
E410202
E7700202
E8D00101
E9Z0101
EA1,4072802131,900
EAC1001
EAD153490202
EADSF682070
EADSY530053
EAF233142313688
EAGG200020
EAI2002
EARN1831310314
EASG181019
EAST0303
EAT1,0479701,144
EATZ11300113
EAXR1102
EB1001
EBAY1,704193181,915
EBC1611763340
EBF89501140
EBIZ780078
EBKOF1001
EBMT199195223
EBND260026
EBON9546169310
EBOSY1001
EBS314242195751
EBTC0101
EBZT0202
EC34624019605
ECA0202
ECAT74690143
ECBK3003
ECC3661130479
ECCC281029
ECCU1001
ECCV280028
ECCX741075
ECDA1001
ECDP0101
ECF6618084
ECG9332406531
ECGI0707
ECH1001
ECHO95014
ECIA0202
ECL5603180878
ECO136930229
ECONB0101
ECOR1352110346
ECOW170017
ECPG2206324307
ECR0101
ECRFF0101
ECTE1001
ECTM0101
ECU0101
ECVT901020192
ECX321250157
ED6271611789
EDAP1411170258
EDBL271852214
EDBLW0202
EDC9690105
EDD10570112
EDEN130013
EDF88390127
EDG0101
EDGE2002
EDGF0101
EDGM110011
EDHL67417
EDI1001
EDIT4831920675
EDIV790079
EDM0101
EDMFF0101
EDN386044
EDOG492051
EDOW23100231
EDPFY3003
EDR38011
EDRVF1001
EDRY131480179
EDSA1964083
EDTK516021
EDU397210418
EDUC137730210
EDV287035
EDVA1102
EDVMF1304
EDZ910091
EE1431410284
EEA137230160
EEFT3151462463
EEGUF2002
EEIQ1165076
EELV430043
EEM44310444
EEMA370037
EEMO7007
EEMS100010
EEMX390039
EENEF1001
EES12710128
EET431044
EEV391040
EEX1141524270
EFA25800258
EFAS120012
EFAV5005
EFAX78015
EFC3802344618
EFG3003
EFGSY1001
EFN0101
EFNL1001
EFO1001
EFOI5325078
EFOR83011
EFR7227099
EFSC305562363
EFSCP3003
EFSI20231558
EFT7614090
EFTY0101
EFV1001
EFX62041311,034
EFXT704817135
EFZ4004
EG2552101466
EGAN1481150263
EGBN2058845338
EGG19010
EGHA0101
EGHAR0101
EGHAU1405
EGHT2382961535
EGLE0101
EGMCF4004
EGO30112281504
EGP474820556
EGPLF0101
EGT0101
EGTYF0202
EGY2721091382
EH311192294797
EHAB674921137
EHC52726565857
EHGO127028
EHI95220117
EHLD015015
EHTH135208125468
EHVVF0505
EIC169600229
EICA151016
EICOSAPENT0101
EIDO630063
EIF0101
EIFZF0303
EIG2363060542
EIK0101
EIKN1213025
EIM76340110
EINC320032
EIRL1001
EIS4311054
EIT-UN0101
EIT.UN0101
EIX5231284151,066
EJH1334047
EJMLL1001
EJTTF7007
EK0202
EKG0202
EKG.V0101
EKSO152734229
EKW0303
EKWIF0202
EL1,0646321371,833
ELA219560275
ELAB161210137
ELAN2932297891,311
ELBM841140198
ELC512017
ELD492051
ELDN35890124
ELE929038
ELEC0101
ELECF1102
ELEEF5005
ELEF0202
ELEK31950198
ELEZF1001
ELF1,1621545461,862
ELIS0101
ELLO667073
ELMD93660159
ELME92520144
ELMT1018028
ELOG1809
ELON1001
ELOX2406
ELPC130013
ELPW717024
ELRRF0404
ELS39110926526
ELSE717327
ELTK4153094
ELTP87015
ELTX1374289
ELUT2569094
ELUXY2002
ELV8701522461,268
ELVA541070161
ELVG0202
ELVN81662149
ELVR2608
ELWT1527101143
ELYM1001
EM4639085
EMA1431045
EMAG0101
EMAT919028
EMAUF0505
EMB140100150
EMBC9183259433
EMBCV0033
EMBD280028
EMBJ5121060618
EMBR1001
EMC1001
EMCB140014
EMCR6006
EMD115850200
EME8181091928
EMET0303
EMETF0202
EMF84230107
EMFGF1001
EMG019019
EMGDF1405
EMGF1001
EMHY2002
EMI0101
EMIF4004
EMIS1001
EML1355764715
EMLAF4004
EMLC12100121
EMLP520052
EMMA0202
EMMF8008
EMMS1001
EMN5161695690
EMNT3508
EMO159470206
EMP204024
EMPD1058068
EMPR0101
EMPYF0505
EMQQ16710168
EMR1,00333491,346
EMRAF57012
EMSKF1001
EMTRF0101
EMTY290029
EMUS0101
EMXC690069
EMXF2002
EMYB1203
ENA0303
ENA.V0101
ENAKF3003
ENB2,31825602,574
ENBI.X0101
ENBP1001
ENCR0202
ENDGF0101
ENDO117018
ENDW1001
ENEKF1001
ENFR303160319
ENGN3059594
ENGNW1001
ENGS99018
ENHA113014
ENIC844088
ENJ1001
ENLAY110011
ENLT62750137
ENLV241330157
ENMPY0101
ENO3003
ENOR1001
ENOV102820184
ENPH1,9381339262,997
ENR3531160469
ENRD210012
ENRFF57012
ENS6291410770
ENS-PA0101
ENS.PR.A0101
ENSC261210147
ENSG411149206766
ENSIF1001
ENT0505
ENTA1851530338
ENTBF0101
ENTG3331381472
ENTOF1001
ENTR0101
ENTX67720139
ENV0303
ENVA3939120504
ENVB661133182
ENVX28810468460
ENVXW0202
EO00101
EOD141280169
EOG1,1567501,231
EOI153370190
EOLS22618190497
EONE0101
EONGY5005
EONR1154065
EOS254295288
EOSE195158493846
EOT3724061
EP1041253
EPAC164870251
EPAM46013253645
EPAY0101
EPC2251170342
EPD3,07522203,297
EPEM2002
EPFCF0101
EPHE310031
EPI28610287
EPIN1001
EPL0202
EPM331670398
EPMB4004
EPMV2002
EPO1001
EPOAY2002
EPOL14300143
EPOW121090121
EPP4411055
EPR99918901,188
EPRT498940592
EPRX857065
EPS33310334
EPSB1001
EPSM78318
EPSN94490143
EPU3003
EQ52903145
EQAL950095
EQB0202
EQB.TO0101
EQBBF1001
EQBK180590239
EQH2701968474
EQIX9952834251,703
EQL34320345
EQMEF0202
EQNR1,01431301,327
EQNR010303
EQPT2729287343
EQR5651282695
EQRR190019
EQS1733050
EQT811191131,015
EQTRF0505
EQTY0101
EQV1V0404
EQWL26500265
EQX2361340370
ERA0101
ERAO1001
ERAS7078255403
ERC141530194
ERD0303
ERDCD0303
ERDCF47011
ERDN0101
ERELY2002
ERF415019
ERFSF0101
ERH145580203
ERIC73934431,086
ERIE176380214
ERII160703233
ERILF0101
ERJ332035
ERLFF1809
ERMAY1001
ERNA29850114
ERO164660230
EROC106016
EROK2406
ERVFF0101
ERX11100111
ERY490049
ES3611070468
ES00202
ESAB145640209
ESAF0101
ESAU0101
ESAUF011011
ESBA920092
ESBG0101
ESBS0314
ESCA203490252
ESE236960332
ESEA321920413
ESENTIA0101
ESG100010
ESGD410041
ESGE671068
ESGFF1001
ESGOF0101
ESGRP0101
ESGU15800158
ESI3261129447
ESK0202
ESKYF0505
ESLA219021
ESLAW2002
ESLOY73010
ESLT2202470467
ESM3205
ESNT201990300
ESOA1336049
ESOCF1001
ESP4542087
ESPO14920151
ESPR2421996447
ESQ1326136229
ESRT2862560542
ESS6611470808
ESSI0101
ESTA11916316298
ESTC4362875731,296
ESVCF0101
ESYJY3003
ESYN0101
ET2,617290872,994
ETB6218282
ETBI1001
ETCC0101
ETCG0202
ETCMY2002
ETD183730256
ETG110170127
ETH606771684
ETHA15900159
ETHB3003
ETHC0202
ETHE115120127
ETHM0303
ETHO260026
ETHT3003
ETHV2002
ETHW861087
ETHZ1001
ETI-P0101
ETJ153200173
ETL0101
ETN96438101,345
ETO201160217
ETOLF1614030
ETON171873261
ETOR130210151
ETP0101
ETPRI1001
ETR5471355687
ETS35311
ETST28010
ETSY2,2399202,331
ETTYF1001
ETV263180281
ETW237200257
ETX1925044
ETY189150204
EU4694520660
EUAD5005
EUDA326029
EUDG890089
EUFN15500155
EULIF0202
EUM410041
EUO11800118
EUR0202
EURK2305
EURKU1506
EURL11100111
EUROC0202
EUSA650065
EUSB3003
EUTLF2002
EUW0202
EV0101
EVA0909
EVAX361160152
EVBG0101
EVBN1001
EVC1018479264
EVCM100773180
EVE1304
EVER375740449
EVEX1113631178
EVF101130114
EVFM0101
EVG3911050
EVGN791461226
EVGN.V1001
EVGO4891040593
EVGOW1001
EVH1791119299
EVI3655091
EVIIF1304
EVIM1001
EVIO0101
EVLV1291388901,157
EVLVW3003
EVM1001
EVMN62210
EVN117250142
EVO531314188
EVOK5005
EVOX0202
EVOXW1001
EVR5362640800
EVRG376710447
EVRYF1203
EVT112460158
EVTC213730286
EVTL14510816269
EVTV1974396
EVV102130115
EVVTY1001
EVX928037
EVXMF0101
EW5271236961,346
EWA14130144
EWBC479690548
EWC495160511
EWCZ1458782314
EWD930093
EWG21330216
EWH28100281
EWI13100131
EWISF0101
EWJ32700327
EWJV540054
EWK5005
EWL12900129
EWM681069
EWN810081
EWO220022
EWP12510126
EWQ15600156
EWS9370100
EWT16010161
EWTX708913172
EWU31100311
EWUS330033
EWW13100131
EWX250025
EWY27910280
EWZ25500255
EWZS2002
EXALF1001
EXAS2002
EXC5324342968
EXCBF0101
EXCL0404
EXE221280249
EXE.TO0101
EXEL759236221,017
EXFY7660117253
EXG157190176
EXI150015
EXK22912470423
EXLS2852560541
EXN0303
EXO0202
EXOD38770115
EXOZ736043
EXP3171140431
EXPD460390499
EXPE1,22711591,351
EXPGF1001
EXPGY1211023
EXPI20828113502
EXPN0101
EXPO198660264
EXPRQ86260112
EXR623983724
EXTR2592126941,165
EXXRF1001
EXYN416020
EXYNW0606
EYE3781142494
EYEG1914033
EYES1001
EYLD1001
EYPT14714824319
EZA660066
EZBC6006
EZET6006
EZGO731038
EZJ770077
EZM760076
EZPW313690382
EZRA52830135
EZU440044
F8,95357858010,111
F0R0101
F3I0101
F8NA0101
FA976712176
FAAA4004
FAAR232025
FAB177024
FABC0707
FAC2608
FACT920029
FAD321033
FAF4304891111,030
FAGR0202
FALC0101
FALN840084
FAMI118650183
FAN96015
FAN.L1001
FANCF0101
FANG1,31210731,422
FANUY4004
FARM177604241
FARN0101
FAS105340139
FAST8511170968
FAT1203
FATAQ0101
FATBB1001
FATE2271182347
FATN552158
FAX3744081
FAZ600060
FAZE0101
FB100010
FBAK1001
FBBPF2002
FBCG7007
FBCV1001
FBDT56011
FBGL1113024
FBIN3301181449
FBIO9824150389
FBIOP924033
FBIZ261400301
FBK2427025337
FBLA8109
FBLG111150126
FBNC211444259
FBND13300133
FBP259673329
FBRT13666231433
FBRT.PR.E1001
FBRX547512141
FBSI1102
FBT11200112
FBTC330033
FBY1001
FBYD1326039
FC2321175354
FCA138180156
FCA-U0101
FCA-UN0101
FCA.U0101
FCA.UN0101
FCAL721028
FCAP1337050
FCBC116251142
FCBM1405
FCCN0202
FCCO168242194
FCDH0101
FCEF1427041
FCEL825912411,157
FCF679620741
FCFS25759101417
FCG16300163
FCHL8114362
FCHS2305
FCI0202
FCLD2002
FCLIF0202
FCLO3003
FCLX0101
FCM0101
FCN29150734832
FCNCA45736411832
FCNTX3003
FCO145390184
FCOM10100101
FCOR250025
FCPI4004
FCPT3395100849
FCRS0303
FCSH1001
FCSMF1203
FCT67660133
FCTI1304
FCUL0909
FCUUF1001
FCUV924033
FCVT88016
FCX1,5161843352,035
FDBC96331130
FDCT0101
FDD20210203
FDEV0101
FDFF0101
FDG11200112
FDHY340034
FDIF0101
FDIG510051
FDIS23990248
FDL8008
FDLO390039
FDM200020
FDMIF0404
FDMO270027
FDMT6911092271
FDN11010111
FDP1381320270
FDRR400040
FDS5881050693
FDSB4206
FDT120012
FDTS2002
FDTX1001
FDUS274350309
FDVV22600226
FDX2,918348123,278
FDXF185023
FDXTF0101
FDY0101
FDYTF0101
FE440832881,360
FEAM561000156
FEBO56011
FED0505
FEDM7007
FEDU7621097
FEED1621037
FEERF0101
FEI1102
FEIG7007
FEIM82670149
FELE231680299
FEM430043
FEMB2211033
FEMS100010
FEMY24900114
FENC926625183
FENG204210225
FENI2002
FENY15400154
FEOVF0101
FEP21510216
FEPI641065
FER3934073
FERA1001
FERG2042930497
FESTI0101
FET1801540334
FETH100010
FEUS120012
FEUZ12700127
FEX4105
FEXRF1001
FEZ31400314
FF7875184337
FFA3449083
FFAI41739711825
FFBC280554339
FFC114200134
FFEB1001
FFFEX1001
FFFGX1001
FFH0101
FFH-U0101
FFH.U0101
FFHL0101
FFIC2141528374
FFIN248711320
FFIU2002
FFIV5492023031,054
FFLC1001
FFLG3003
FFLWF1001
FFMGF111012
FFN0101
FFN-PA0101
FFN-PR.A0101
FFOX0101
FFOXF3508
FFR57012
FFSM6006
FFUT1001
FFXDF1001
FG811330214
FGBI87160103
FGC0202
FGCPP0202
FGD701071
FGDL100010
FGFH1203
FGI5231083
FGII0101
FGIIU1304
FGL224026
FGM390039
FGMC1127038
FGMCU3003
FGNX201144138
FGNXP0101
FGPHF1001
FGPR3407
FGRS0101
FGSI0606
FHB300524356
FHELF0101
FHI4051900595
FHLC11400114
FHN4692695743
FHNGY1001
FHTX728314169
FI5125480
FIBK212884304
FIBRAPL0404
FICO587481431,111
FICS100010
FID2013033
FIDI330033
FIDU13200132
FIEE117635185
FIG422181441
FIGB170017
FIGP428032
FIGR105510156
FIGS2937462429
FIGX1203
FIGXU0303
FIH.U0101
FIHL78492129
FIIG3407
FILG0202
FINGF1001
FINMF2002
FINMY1001
FINS2742069
FINT1001
FINV111800191
FINW109451155
FINX970097
FIP3147078
FIRY4509
FIS58833458980
FISB1001
FISI242820324
FISK880088
FISN691328
FISR140014
FISV9594892391,687
FITB766373291,168
FITB.PR.K1001
FITBI633442139
FITBO7007
FITBP90110
FITE2002
FITY0404
FITZ1001
FIVA230023
FIVE972707031,745
FIVN4252665321,223
FIVY0202
FIW5005
FIX8121010913
FIXD566062
FIYY0303
FIZZ169322203
FJDIU0101
FJET2037764
FJFB0101
FJP570057
FJTSY1001
FKC00101
FKU22860234
FKWL19155387
FKYS0202
FL968077
FLAU300030
FLAX200020
FLBL1001
FLBR590059
FLC96300126
FLCA940094
FLCB120012
FLCG1203
FLCH11900119
FLCO150015
FLD1829047
FLDR4004
FLEE920092
FLEX63625115902
FLG93552150
FLGB19200192
FLGR270027
FLGT2955946400
FLGV640064
FLIN810081
FLJH550055
FLJP960096
FLKR780078
FLL158502210
FLLA160016
FLMB310031
FLMI350035
FLMX250025
FLN196025
FLNA2204
FLNC2071131,1211,441
FLNCF1001
FLNG1751120287
FLNT901040194
FLO371940465
FLOC503629115
FLOT9009
FLOW1236
FLQL4004
FLQM4004
FLR4873142931,094
FLRG9009
FLRN430043
FLRT100010
FLS4252657697
FLSA120012
FLSP100010
FLSW9009
FLT0707
FLTB190019
FLTR10630109
FLTW740074
FLUO0101
FLUT40313012545
FLUX198157333688
FLV660066
FLWS1951010296
FLX1420034
FLXS1821261309
FLXT1001
FLY240221263724
FLYD361037
FLYE824187219
FLYU390039
FLYW145102279526
FLYX1760077
FLZH118019
FMAC1102
FMAG1001
FMAGX1001
FMAO127771205
FMAT800080
FMBH152200172
FMBM0101
FMC5282116321,371
FMCB1203
FMCC727034
FMDE1001
FMED0101
FMET261027
FMF142016
FMFC112114
FMFG0101
FMHI1210022
FMHS0202
FMKT3003
FMN62920154
FMNB223536282
FMNY410014
FMQQ10000100
FMR0202
FMS335740409
FMST81110119
FMSTW0101
FMTL1102
FMTM1001
FMTO1001
FMTOF1001
FMUN1001
FMV0101
FMX248910339
FMY1044054
FN495990594
FNAC0303
FNAU0101
FNAUF0101
FNB2901411432
FNCL790079
FNCNF0101
FNCTF0101
FND3711360507
FNDA10210103
FNDB481049
FNDC451046
FNDE811082
FNDF12210123
FNDX156390195
FNF3861422530
FNGD600060
FNGO130013
FNGR23761100
FNGS10800108
FNGU960096
FNI0101
FNICF0101
FNK640064
FNKO283133129545
FNLC2824052
FNLPF1001
FNMA1210022
FNMAS1001
FNNNF2002
FNNTF1001
FNV469690538
FNWB384230110
FNWD17261457
FNX721073
FNY800080
FOA51922145
FOCL39012
FOCT1001
FOE0101
FOF148360184
FOFA0202
FOFO1809
FOLD31312413450
FOMC170017
FONR51231589
FOR214510265
FORA38994141
FORD2204
FORE0202
FORG2002
FORL0101
FORLU0101
FORM2961163415
FORR1672911459
FORT0303
FORTY725032
FOS0202
FOSL187720259
FOSYF0101
FOUR443217146806
FOX8532083401,401
FOXA92510631,034
FOXF29542206543
FOXO0404
FOXOD0101
FOXX123015
FOXY2103
FPA151016
FPBC0303
FPEI2210032
FPF1351080243
FPH156690225
FPI247710318
FPL0404
FPLSF2002
FPRO0101
FPS257032
FPVD0101
FPWR180018
FPX5005
FPY.P0101
FQAL680068
FR364833450
FR000004440101
FR000012120101
FRA13770144
FRAF2314037
FRBA3104
FRBT5308
FRCOY1001
FRD4736083
FRDM4105
FREL30600306
FREQ1001
FRES1001
FREVS1001
FREY1001
FRFFF1506
FRFHF0505
FRG2332055
FRGGF0101
FRGT1661700336
FRHC10511377295
FRI24710248
FRIVF1001
FRLX0101
FRME289803372
FRMEP29011
FRMI13655338529
FRMM55010
FRNM1405
FRNW1001
FRO324820406
FROG23511562412
FROM0101
FRPH137570194
FRPT4449149584
FRRVY0101
FRSH211690280
FRSPF0202
FRST716211144
FRSX411202163
FRT9238901,012
FRTG0101
FRTT013013
FRTU0101
FRTY120012
FRU0101
FRVIA0303
FRVO24143068
FRX0101
FSBC52730125
FSBW113380151
FSCO81500131
FSD4004
FSE0101
FSEA848597
FSEC130013
FSEP1001
FSG0202
FSHP2327
FSHPU3104
FSI119483170
FSIG2406
FSK56665179810
FSL0101
FSLR1,6641743052,143
FSLUF1001
FSLY9071805251,612
FSM2921600452
FSMB410014
FSMD270027
FSML1001
FSNUY6309
FSP1251100235
FSPC1102
FSR0325
FSRL25411
FSS272680340
FSSL0303
FST0909
FSTA15700157
FSTGY1001
FSTKX5005
FSTR137860223
FSTTF5005
FSUGY1001
FSUMF1001
FSUN30261470
FSV1681570325
FSXLF1001
FSYD8008
FSZ147021
FT38780116
FTA98250123
FTAI3321166611,109
FTAIM1001
FTAIN6006
FTC683662751
FTCB1001
FTCH0011
FTCI104780182
FTCO117018
FTCS12300123
FTDR2851741460
FTEC26800268
FTEG0101
FTEK135970232
FTF30890119
FTFT566159176
FTG1001
FTGC462048
FTGS420042
FTH77014
FTHAU1001
FTHF1001
FTHI286034
FTHM871902279
FTHY2742069
FTI54538616947
FTIF4004
FTII0101
FTK15577298530
FTLF4035075
FTLS274031
FTN0101
FTN-PA0101
FTN.PR.A0101
FTNT1,4843401872,011
FTRB4105
FTRE6883421572
FTRK211013
FTS2761000376
FTSL4415059
FTSM5526081
FTU0101
FTU-PB0101
FTU.PR.B0101
FTUR0202
FTURF0202
FTV2852660551
FTW2507
FTXG760076
FTXH360036
FTXL17000170
FTXN620062
FTXO11900119
FTXR800080
FTZFF2002
FUBO1,0582021151,375
FUD0101
FUFU45640109
FUFUW2002
FUJHY2103
FUJIY521026
FUL3491530502
FULC117164188469
FULT33116410505
FULTP3003
FUN381137166684
FUNC113380151
FUND4619065
FUNI0404
FUPBY4004
FURCF1001
FURY1679095
FUSB59580117
FUSE1533048
FUSEW0101
FUSI9009
FUTU360153432945
FUTY13200132
FUU0202
FUUFF0808
FUV9009
FUVCF0101
FV360036
FVAL710071
FVAV1001
FVC161017
FVCB80442126
FVD4004
FVI0303
FVN1001
FVNNR1001
FVNNU2316
FVR5329082
FVRR93510761,048
FWAC0134
FWD2002
FWDI646723154
FWONA85013
FWONK241180259
FWRD26616715448
FWRG181642247
FXA990099
FXAC0101
FXAIX6006
FXB22200222
FXC17900179
FXD13600136
FXE21100211
FXF630063
FXG870087
FXH780078
FXHO1001
FXI53100531
FXL940094
FXN780078
FXNC95335133
FXO850085
FXP970097
FXR950095
FXTM1001
FXU890089
FXY22400224
FXZ850085
FYC770077
FYT340034
FYX790079
FZMD1001
G3832980681
G2T0101
G4O0101
G6H0101
GAB113400153
GABC187383228
GABR0202
GAIA1029968269
GAIN3441040448
GAINL0303
GAL1412026
GALD1304
GALDY2002
GALT125578190
GAM5022173
GAMB1301030233
GAME512312284
GAMG1203
GAMI0707
GAMR802082
GANX341030137
GANZ1001
GAP389461436
GAPB0101
GARLF0404
GARP1001
GARWF0808
GASS87420129
GASX0101
GASXF0101
GATX310840394
GAU74679150
GAUZ1156164231
GAVA0202
GAYMF0909
GBAB93320125
GBBFF0101
GBCI258753336
GBCS0213
GBDC467430510
GBF1001
GBFAX2002
GBFH2563088
GBGPF1001
GBHL0101
GBIL23800238
GBIM1001
GBLI47590106
GBMCF0101
GBMIF0101
GBNXF2002
GBR2317040
GBT0101
GBTC930150945
GBTG645111126
GBU0101
GBUG261027
GBX5559447696
GC0101
GCAC0202
GCAN0202
GCBC3535070
GCC89300119
GCCFF7007
GCDT211114
GCFFF0101
GCG0101
GCG-A0101
GCGRU0101
GCI2002
GCL634040
GCLO3003
GCLWW0101
GCMG791030182
GCO259921352
GCOM0202
GCOW3003
GCP1001
GCPU0202
GCR0303
GCRFF0303
GCSH1001
GCT53811493745
GCTAF1001
GCTK975084
GCTS2531056
GCU0202
GCUMF2512037
GCV4920069
GCWOF1001
GD1,25012611,377
GDAI0101
GDC639045
GDDY5251574201,102
GDEN179627248
GDEV3532067
GDGIF0101
GDHG112988128
GDIV140014
GDL2243065
GDLC3017047
GDN0101
GDO3952091
GDOG0202
GDOT35310724484
GDP1001
GDQMF0101
GDRX348156368872
GDRZF2608
GDS271105100476
GDSRF0101
GDT00202
GDTC722029
GDTRF0606
GDV127290156
GDV.PR.H1001
GDV.PR.K2002
GDX65740661
GDXD10310104
GDXJ280200300
GDXU15300153
GDYN108950203
GE1,62627211,899
GECC115651181
GECFF1001
GEF4191390558
GEF-B0404
GEF.B1102
GEG3134166
GEHC52222832782
GEI0101
GEL1732141388
GELHY8109
GELNF1001
GELS231033
GELYF2002
GEM5110061
GEMG0606
GEMI12119288428
GEN2881460434
GENB58013
GENC2622351
GEND2002
GENE59014
GENF0101
GENFF0101
GENI1891000289
GENK4647093
GENM4206
GENN1001
GENT1102
GENVR1001
GENZ4004
GEO42616363652
GEODF1001
GEOS58870145
GERN207206500913
GETY1621214287
GEV7703238840
GEVO3371260463
GF2924053
GFAI112310143
GFAIW3003
GFCI0101
GFEB1001
GFF4401432585
GFG0101
GFGSF1304
GFI366310397
GFL1381571296
GFLW2002
GFR958067
GFS3951140509
GFTRF1001
GFUZ1304
GG0303
GGAL762078
GGAZF1304
GGB170230193
GGD0101
GGE1001
GGG3861900576
GGGOF1304
GGL0202
GGM91130104
GGME110011
GGN113160129
GGO0202
GGOV1001
GGR487490212
GGT76260102
GGZ3948087
GH4073210728
GHBWF0202
GHC3693242695
GHG73500123
GHG00101
GHI1401020242
GHL0101
GHLD0202
GHM1691451315
GHRS4632078
GHVNF0505
GHXI1001
GHXIU0101
GHY6319082
GHYB8008
GIA0101
GIB1832620445
GIB.A0101
GIBO031031
GIC113780191
GIFLF1102
GIFOF1102
GIFT337040
GIFX0101
GIG631138
GIGA0101
GIGB170017
GIGGF0404
GIGGU1809
GIGGW0606
GIGM1323036
GIGWT0202
GII181019
GIII60912624759
GIKLY1102
GIL237121165523
GILD2,769657253,451
GILT1402716417
GINX1001
GIPR2546071
GIREX0101
GIS1,25923731,499
GITS811019
GIW2103
GIWWR1001
GIWWU2507
GIX0404
GIXI0707
GIXXU2305
GJ0101
GJH3003
GJNSY1001
GJO1001
GK6006
GKOS3141763493
GKP1001
GL4341014771,012
GLAD222820304
GLAS39012
GLAS.A.U0202
GLASF0606
GLATF0202
GLAXF1001
GLBE329510380
GLBR1001
GLBS3662098
GLBZ1102
GLCNF414045
GLD15,68321015,704
GLDC0101
GLDD1102
GLDG1540055
GLDI16410165
GLDM14,4885014,493
GLDN1001
GLE88218
GLFH1001
GLG0202
GLGDF3609
GLGI5207
GLIBA5005
GLIIF0303
GLIN762078
GLIV0202
GLK1001
GLL14500145
GLMD3945084
GLNCY6006
GLND67013
GLNG30118161543
GLNK1102
GLO3949088
GLOB288138165591
GLOO2225047
GLP82138421,207
GLPEF1001
GLPEY9009
GLPG1229810230
GLPI428920520
GLQ100480148
GLRE73500123
GLSI58865149
GLTK0606
GLTR680068
GLU2120041
GLUC1203
GLUE50820132
GLV2144065
GLW97216781,147
GLXG2316
GLXY95617163
GLXZ2305
GM8,1849682669,418
GMAB2034462651
GMAR1001
GMBL1001
GMBLP1001
GMBLZ1001
GMBXF1001
GME5,253146235,422
GMED458124158740
GMEX215118
GMF201021
GMG0202
GMG.V1001
GMGMF1311024
GMGT3845083
GMHS215017
GMINF0101
GMM3407
GMR0101
GMRCF0101
GMRS77014
GMS1203
GMTH0101
GMTL1607
GMTLF1203
GMVHF4004
GMVHY1001
GMWKF2002
GMYYF1001
GNCGY1001
GNE113460159
GNEPRA0101
GNFT1506
GNGYF1001
GNK2611220383
GNL4161343553
GNL-PA0101
GNL-PB0101
GNL-PD0101
GNL-PE0101
GNLN3931933589
GNLX1835053
GNMLF1001
GNNDY3003
GNOLF0101
GNOM560056
GNPX1231300253
GNR421043
GNRC7271992551,181
GNRV0101
GNS283262119664
GNSS1911370328
GNT1433047
GNTA532037
GNTX3311162449
GNW1632285396
GO381977121,190
GOAI223126
GOAU701071
GOCO178127146451
GOCOQ0101
GODZF0101
GOEX700070
GOF1673515217
GOGO2481224374
GOH0505
GOH.CN0101
GOLD1,45675072,213
GOLF2461000346
GOOD5032170720
GOODN98140112
GOODO461047
GOOG23,4709921123,780
GOOGL21,5547516421,793
GOOGM1001
GOOGN1001
GOOP0202
GOOS43713924600
GORD0101
GORO98984200
GOSS9794351542
GOT0202
GOTU158471206
GOVB0101
GOVI280028
GOVT7007
GOVX93580151
GOVZ2002
GOW1102
GP931630256
GPAC0606
GPB0202
GPC6739027790
GPCR122390161
GPFOF1001
GPG0202
GPGCF0202
GPGI511144160
GPH0202
GPHOF0404
GPI4991010600
GPIN0101
GPINF0101
GPIQ310031
GPIX260026
GPJA2002
GPK384161178723
GPMT210830293
GPN69416226882
GPOR1747252298
GPOX1708
GPP0202
GPPRF0101
GPRE2151751391
GPRK1971880385
GPRO49618513694
GPS96448148
GPT0101
GPTRF0202
GPUS193290348
GPZ241025
GQRE510051
GR0202
GR.V0202
GRAB593462641
GRABW1001
GRAF0101
GRAL14277185404
GRAM1001
GRAN55010
GRAPF0202
GRAY0505
GRBK268890357
GRBM0101
GRBMF1001
GRC193750268
GRCE725537
GRCMF0101
GRD0101
GRDAF0202
GRDM0101
GRDN4241083
GRDX131638
GREE50477104
GREEL1001
GREH0606
GREK540054
GREY.CN2002
GRF2913042
GRFFF1001
GRFS17353100326
GRHI1001
GRI12950107
GRID127019
GRIN1291170246
GRL0101
GRLF0303
GRLMF0101
GRLRF0101
GRLVF0101
GRMI0101
GRMIF0101
GRML629035
GRMN80551601,321
GRN4119060
GRNB610061
GRND1627536273
GRNI2709
GRNJ85013
GRNL0101
GRNQ3136067
GRNT107372146
GRNY2002
GRO1049059
GROUF7007
GROV3654090
GROW211650276
GROY83791163
GRP-UN1203
GRPN49110546642
GRPRF1001
GRPZ4004
GRRR11113332276
GRRRW1001
GRSD2507
GRTUF0101
GRTX1001
GRUN0202
GRUSF1001
GRVI38011
GRVY1061430249
GRWC1001
GRWG687621750
GRWTF1001
GRX6219081
GRYA0101
GS5,534268415,843
GSAT442874533
GSBC182650247
GSBD349580407
GSC3003
GSD0202
GSD.V1001
GSEE1001
GSEU12200122
GSEW8008
GSG980098
GSHD250663319
GSHR1001
GSHRF0718
GSHRW1001
GSIE410041
GSIH1001
GSIT2267849353
GSIW1809
GSJY400040
GSK1,1701824401,792
GSL3991000499
GSLC880088
GSM106800186
GSMI0101
GSOL47011
GSPFD0101
GSPY7007
GSR0303
GSRF0101
GSRFU1203
GSS0101
GSS.V0101
GSSC790079
GSST1001
GSTM0202
GSTM.V0101
GSUI0202
GSUN76215
GSUS1001
GSVR0202
GSVRF010010
GSWO2002
GSY25112254
GT4813183802
GTAO0202
GTBIF208028
GTBP56630119
GTC1203
GTCDF0202
GTCH1001
GTE1821140296
GTEC1741710345
GTEK100010
GTENU2103
GTERU1001
GTES226870313
GTHP1304
GTII0202
GTIM182851268
GTLB610944611,165
GTLL6391,280882,007
GTLS36622310599
GTM241120476837
GTN4453172764
GTN-A0808
GTO282030
GTT0606
GTX26613545446
GTY3151090424
GUER0202
GUG2230052
GULTU1001
GUNN1203
GUNR670067
GURE3253085
GURU1322035
GUSA3003
GUSH35600356
GUT113190132
GUTS4772177296
GV151412158
GV61001
GVA2093653577
GVC1001
GVDNY2002
GVH1029241
GVIP12500125
GVLU5005
GWAV1167078
GWH85693157
GWLIF3104
GWM0101
GWMO0202
GWMOF0101
GWRE44543643924
GWRS1441230267
GWSO0101
GWTI1708
GWW626670693
GWX300030
GX0101
GXAI933042
GXC22300223
GXLD0101
GXLDF0101
GXO2451732420
GXOCF2002
GXRFF0101
GXRP1203
GXUSF0101
GXXM0202
GXY.P0202
GYGY0505
GYRE10391059
GYRO208028
GYST1001
GZD0101
GZDIF0101
H65241051,067
H3N0101
H560101
H7L0101
HA2011031
HA90202
HACK24360249
HACQU0101
HAE4641310595
HAFC20997108414
HAFN55820137
HAFNF0101
HAFNI0101
HAGA0303
HAI0101
HAIN2411129362
HAKY3205
HAL1,39624701,643
HALL0101
HALO5121560668
HAMRF0202
HAN0101
HANNF0404
HAO623029
HAP242026
HAPN166022
HART0101
HARVIA0202
HAS1,2452494821,976
HASI369990468
HAUZ430043
HAVA0202
HAVAU1304
HAVI0404
HAVI040404
HAVI060404
HAWK918027
HAWX1001
HAY0101
HAYAF0505
HAYPY2002
HAYW112117136365
HBAN58525634875
HBANL1102
HBANM2210032
HBANP1102
HBANZ0101
HBAR1001
HBAYF1001
HBB1309738265
HBCP200331234
HBEIF0202
HBFG0202
HBFGF0202
HBI1203
HBIO151780229
HBM4811120593
HBNB0101
HBNC3127713402
HBP5005
HBRIY1001
HBT116440160
HCA942289231,254
HCAC0101
HCACU93820
HCAI611219
HCAT1471150262
HCC281837371
HCH0101
HCHDF9009
HCHL45211
HCI4721070579
HCKT2202040424
HCLTECH1001
HCLTECH.NS5005
HCM11926913401
HCMA1001
HCMC0202
HCMLF7108
HCMLY5005
HCO0101
HCOW55010
HCP1102
HCSG2873812337
HCTI2458082
HCWB1254066
HCWC418022
HCXY1213851
HD4,31917994,507
HDB27620315611
HDEF370037
HDG3003
HDGE291030
HDGHF1001
HDL1815033
HDLB82010
HDLMY2002
HDMV774081
HDRN49013
HDSN3171951513
HDV510051
HE35850136544
HEC.P0101
HECA1203
HECO4105
HEDJ41300413
HEFA1001
HEI522950617
HEI-A129021
HEI.A1102
HEIA0303
HEINY0404
HEIO0202
HELE421141165727
HELFY2103
HELI0101
HELO1001
HELP727034
HEMO0101
HENC142016
HEOFF0101
HEPA0202
HEPS657520160
HEQ4547092
HEQT223025
HERB1708
HERD170017
HERE96015
HERO95100105
HERZ627033
HES134017
HESAF2002
HESM2491540403
HEWA1102
HEWJ880088
HEZU22400224
HF1102
HFBL1535050
HFC0202
HFC-PA0101
HFFG574541143
HFGM230023
HFMF3104
HFQTX1001
HFRO111790190
HFSI2002
HFWA209524265
HFXI100010
HG147930240
HGBL571560213
HGER568064
HGLB1516031
HGLD0202
HGRAF312015
HGTY971860283
HGV2981636467
HHC0101
HHEXF1001
HHH2412036
HHHEF0101
HHLKF1405
HHO1001
HHS150451196
HHV0505
HI1102
HIBB3003
HIBL540054
HIBS571058
HIFS0101
HIG4111440555
HIG.U0101
HIHO2169090
HII6516592061,516
HILB-B0101
HIMS1,5031206982,321
HIMX3141830497
HIND451034152
HIO6722089
HIPO79650144
HIPS260026
HIT2956085
HITI3592070566
HIVE3413401682
HIW380960476
HIX91150106
HK60303
HKD73990172
HKHC1203
HKHGF1001
HKHHY3609
HKIT10131841
HKPD2608
HKXCY1001
HKY0101
HL5551695729
HLCO2305
HLDCY1001
HLEO020020
HLF27823513526
HLI2971773477
HLIA0101
HLIO23922852519
HLIT28120274557
HLLK0101
HLLY989995292
HLMN91570148
HLMNY1001
HLN223370260
HLNE2611512414
HLOGF2002
HLP1014024
HLRTF28010
HLSQ011011
HLT92126911,191
HLTH0101
HLTRF1001
HLX2221598389
HLXC1102
HLYK0505
HMC1,116102741,292
HMG1001
HMH2204
HMLA2002
HMLP1001
HMMC0101
HMMCF0101
HMMR0101
HMN2681044376
HMNTY3003
HMOP140014
HMR141060120
HMRFF0101
HMS0101
HMY279120291
HMYY0808
HNCKF0303
HNGE91200111
HNGKY1001
HNI2391257371
HNNA161250186
HNNMY1001
HNRG1995115265
HNSA0101
HNSBF0101
HNSDF1001
HNST21991131441
HNVR2622048
HOCPY1001
HODL9009
HODLX0202
HODO4206
HODU2002
HOFT131841216
HOG7071311839
HOLD4206
HOLO348726147
HOLOW1001
HOLX0303
HOMB303815389
HOME128029
HOMZ18000180
HON1,871501462,418
HONA3814226278
HONAV2002
HONE0202
HOOD3,592153613,806
HOOG1001
HOOY2507
HOPE2461441391
HOS0202
HOST0303
HOTH501290179
HOUR24131653
HOUS002020
HOV103691173
HOVNP480048
HOVR1364178
HOVRW2002
HOWL32684104
HP392961489
HPAI531036
HPAIW1001
HPE1,354478141,846
HPF3357090
HPH0101
HPI5337090
HPK157604221
HPL0101
HPM0202
HPNN0404
HPP3081701479
HPQ1,437381541,872
HPQFF0303
HPS56680124
HPS-A0202
HPS.A0202
HPSIF1001
HPU0202
HPUR0303
HQ3003
HQH153300183
HQI109763188
HQL81310112
HQY4878983659
HR378812461
HRB5752520827
HRBR1001
HRC0101
HRI2891410430
HRIA0101
HRIAU0101
HRIAW0101
HRL991389511,431
HRMY23313471438
HRNNF1304
HROW17810512295
HRT1001
HRTG354610415
HRTH0011
HRTS2103
HRTX204620266
HRZN27410532411
HSAI11211676304
HSBC1,532273101,815
HSBH1001
HSCS1863081
HSCSW0101
HSCZ1001
HSDT561930249
HSHP160016
HSIC5073844895
HSLV0202
HSMV1506
HSON0202
HSPOF0101
HSPT1304
HST4211360557
HSTM1701060276
HSTR0202
HSTXF0404
HSY1,36020801,568
HTA1001
HTAB7007
HTB2216139
HTCO235037
HTCR28770105
HTD137790216
HTEC341035
HTFC1001
HTFL5426080
HTGC6322172631,112
HTH3001890489
HTHIY122014
HTHT248905343
HTLD194621257
HTLM317020
HTO6227089
HTOO521081161
HTRB130013
HTRC0101
HTROF1001
HTT3733070
HTTPS0101
HTZ579875161,182
HTZWW2002
HUBB420930513
HUBC359110136
HUBCW2002
HUBG3162866261,228
HUBS8281293960
HUDI219030
HUHU426030
HUIZ39820121
HUM1,0546454772,176
HUMA125124512761
HUMN2002
HUN3731791553
HUNGF1001
HURA546455
HURC5731088
HURN3171760493
HUSA1001
HUSQ-A0101
HUSQ-B0101
HUSV20140205
HUT343189332864
HUYA250600310
HVAC4105
HVBVF2002
HVII3609
HVIIU1001
HVMCU0202
HVNVY1001
HVO1001
HVT217970314
HWAIF011011
HWAL0808
HWAUF1203
HWBK85690154
HWC3871220509
HWCPZ4004
HWH511016
HWKE0404
HWKN2771041382
HWM8101070917
HXGBY3003
HXHX2709
HXL3431051449
HXXPY1001
HY290851376
HYBI148022
HYD7007
HYDB2002
HYDR800080
HYDW110011
HYEM460046
HYEX0303
HYFM237480285
HYFT691480217
HYG44700447
HYGH370037
HYGV620062
HYGW1001
HYI4617063
HYLB600060
HYLN273115359747
HYLS565061
HYMB330033
HYMC155824241
HYMTF1001
HYPD1021031
HYPE1001
HYPG1304
HYPMY4004
HYPR671070174
HYS280028
HYSR0404
HYT8110091
HYUP180018
HYZD200020
HZ0202
HZLIF0202
HZN0101
HZO3328827447
HZRGF1001
I0Q0101
I6600202
IA5005
IAA0101
IAALF0404
IAC3581371496
IACOU0202
IAE3453087
IAF150280178
IAG6013410942
IAI881089
IAK960096
IALT6006
IAM1102
IART293137184614
IAS0404
IAT15420156
IAU14,37538014,413
IAUI2002
IAUM570057
IAUX35940129
IB0101
IBA1506
IBAB0606
IBAC4206
IBACR0101
IBACU0101
IBB290029
IBBQ300030
IBCP272692343
IBD93012
IBDR111012
IBDRY6006
IBDS5005
IBDT7007
IBDU2002
IBDV6006
IBDW2002
IBEX1111060217
IBG220022
IBHF1102
IBIO149760225
IBIT1,027801,035
IBKR1,21052511,736
IBLC270027
IBM4,9208821415,943
IBN198820280
IBND7007
IBO014317
IBOC5627083
IBP3131370450
IBRX218159509886
IBTA9652703851
IBTG111012
IBTH4004
IBTI5005
IBTJ5005
IBTK2002
IBTL1001
IBTO1001
IBTX1203
IBUY31050315
IBXNF1102
ICAGY2002
ICAP4105
ICCC64712137
ICCIX0101
ICCM451550200
ICD0202
ICE5452090754
ICF1411025
ICFI2942090503
ICG2663089
ICGT0606
ICHIF1001
ICHR19612329348
ICL2101590369
ICLN30700307
ICLR2991636211,083
ICMB63370100
ICOM1001
ICON87325124
ICSH3003
ICTSF1001
ICU33151335519
ICUCW3003
ICUI1826539286
ICVT1001
ID1102
IDA293810374
IDACU1203
IDAI1461020248
IDCC5222940816
IDDWF1001
IDE581080166
IDEA2002
IDEV220022
IDEX3104
IDEXF7007
IDEXY140014
IDGR0101
IDGT1001
IDHQ290029
IDIA0202
IDKFF0101
IDKOY1001
IDLV250025
IDMO340034
IDN1481130261
IDNA450045
IDOG11920121
IDR96510147
IDRV10800108
IDT1141811296
IDU14400144
IDV8008
IDVO1001
IDVY0101
IDW1102
IDWM2204
IDX283031
IDXG1203
IDXX627910718
IDYA1212080329
IE53620115
IEA301031
IEAGU0202
IEF66810669
IEFA200020
IEGCF0404
IEHC1506
IEI30600306
IEMG32000320
IEO46600466
IEP377108126611
IESC105592166
IESVF1001
IEUR29300293
IEV24300243
IEX3521710523
IEZ11600116
IFBD1921040
IFC0101
IFEB2002
IFF4001431544
IFGL230023
IFJPY2103
IFLN2002
IFLO1001
IFN168400208
IFNNF0101
IFNNY115016
IFRA9009
IFRX65960161
IFS164371202
IFV2103
IG281029
IGA44620106
IGACR1001
IGBH130013
IGC781340212
IGCRF0101
IGD3525060
IGE2002
IGF5311064
IGG1001
IGGHY2002
IGI30810111
IGIB730073
IGIC52530105
IGLB460046
IGLD1102
IGM171115187
IGN0606
IGN1L0606
IGO0101
IGOV610061
IGPT650065
IGR192440236
IGSB13500135
IGTA0303
IGV331034
IH725032
IHAK840084
IHC5409
IHCPF4004
IHD3122053
IHDG930093
IHE15410155
IHF11510116
IHG2243210545
IHI11660122
IHICY2305
IHLDF0202
IHRT1573570514
IHS1201104234
IHSI1001
IHT1132043
IHY200020
IIAC4408
IIF13150136
IIGD9009
III2651,93512,201
IIIN145730218
IIIV115880203
IIM6515080
IINN331240157
IIPR1,4921936792,364
IIPR-PA1001
IITSF1001
IJA20101
IJH30900309
IJJ14700147
IJJP3003
IJK12100121
IJR42100421
IJS16300163
IJT13700137
IKL0101
IKT41771119
ILAG814022
ILAL0606
ILALD0101
ILCG1001
ILDR100010
ILF820082
ILHMF0303
ILIKF2002
ILLM0101
ILLMF0101
ILLR3106578
ILLRW0055
ILMN9683761031,447
ILPT266732341
ILST0101
ILTB7007
IMA2043164
IMAHF0202
IMAR1001
IMAX6701470817
IMB1001
IMBBY6006
IMC2507
IMCC132930225
IMCD0101
IMCI37010
IMCR135960231
IMCV2002
IMDX1032001304
IMF100010
IMG1405
IMIMF1405
IMKTA114580172
IMM0404
IMMP46102177325
IMMR2541292385
IMMX31798118
IMNM75901166
IMNN7116830269
IMO418640482
IMOS561160172
IMPP138500188
IMPPP2103
IMPR0101
IMPTF0101
IMR0101
IMRA4337383
IMRFF0606
IMRN1770087
IMRX54940148
IMSR1016026
IMTB1001
IMTCF0101
IMTE119020
IMTM240024
IMTX68510119
IMUX1931360329
IMVT1518278311
IMXI193729274
INAB13950108
INAC0202
INACU1304
INBK1531340287
INBKZ8008
INBP0101
INBS321270159
INBX60434107
INC0151328
INC-UN0101
INC.UN0101
INC1L0202
INCO185171203
INCR3833071
INCY679353181,050
IND2002
INDA250025
INDB283995387
INDI154990253
INDL330033
INDO4833081
INDP1153064
INDV8958441588
INDY5005
INE00101
INEA0101
INEO317121
INEOF0808
INFA0101
INFL2002
INFN2002
INFO1542489411
INFQ4053093
INFU100800180
INFY50436815887
ING2921060398
INGA0202
INGM525512119
INGN2351180353
INGR4061820588
INHD1516132
INIO27413
INIS1405
INKM1001
INKT36700106
INKW211013
INLF615021
INLX46640110
INM381404182
INMB941241219
INMD28588274647
INN2461222370
INNPF0404
INNV816333177
INO8011272101,138
INOD32886388802
INOV1067914199
INQQ560056
INR3337070
INSE11010343256
INSG1981610359
INSM3071745486
INSP311165490966
INSW384692455
INT0202
INTA1811200301
INTC9,91365630410,873
INTE0101
INTF680068
INTG3910049
INTI0101
INTJ7108
INTR104770181
INTS1164075
INTT1261000226
INTU1,8354672832,585
INTWF0707
INTX310013
INTZ13515456345
INUV80950175
INV2462370456
INVA2021066314
INVE76869171
INVG1001
INVH5091781688
INVN1001
INVO2709
INVP025025
INVU1405
INVVY0101
INVW0101
INVX3325058
INVZ129112290531
INXGF0303
INXS0303
INXSF0202
IO200101
IOCJY1001
IOFNF1001
IOND1304
IONI0202
IONQ1,91119982,118
IONR268034
IONS44729315755
IOO520052
IOPP5308
IOR2635061
IOSP205680273
IOT4141737594
IOTR212014
IOVA4492114661,126
IP4771577641
IPA1102
IPAC260026
IPAR5131020615
IPAX1102
IPAY841085
IPC0303
IPCO0202
IPCO.TO0101
IPCO020101
IPCX2507
IPDN73410114
IPEX0404
IPFX1001
IPGP328590387
IPHA5624545346
IPI272890361
IPIX0101
IPKW180018
IPM834042
IPN0101
IPO150116
IPOD321033
IPODU3104
IPODW1001
IPS0505
IPSC39680107
IPSEY1102
IPSOF3003
IPST641047
IPT0101
IPW68950163
IPWR1471120259
IPX22969127
IPXG0101
IPXHF1001
IQ24927670595
IQDF450045
IQDY110011
IQEPF5005
IQI7316089
IQLT530053
IQM332035
IQMM4004
IQMX413017
IQQ2002
IQRA2002
IQSI240024
IQST333010334
IQSU400040
IQV465490514
IR3501990549
IRBT1001
IRD2268090
IRDM4901304624
IREN7381324991,369
IRET7108
IRHO1809
IRHOU1203
IRI0101
IRI.AX1001
IRIX71650136
IRL2002
IRLA1102
IRLAB-A0303
IRM6361381775
IRMD137600197
IRME0101
IRON7589124288
IROQ002323
IRR0101
IRS7220092
IRSH218020
IRT2821399430
IRTC265163547975
IRVRF0202
IRWD28316541489
IS1203
IS-PA0101
IS.PR.A0101
ISBA4846094
ISCB400040
ISCF330033
ISD6625091
ISENF1809
ISFFF1001
ISHG8008
ISMD3003
ISO115016
ISOU232034
ISPC41710112
ISPR28770105
ISR618024
ISRA132015
ISRG2,2047702,281
ISRJF1001
ISRL3003
ISS0202
ISSC10310213218
ISTB630063
ISTK0202
ISTKF0202
ISTR167460213
ISUZY1001
ISVL2002
ISVLF0101
ISWN4004
IT4932962871,076
ITA460046
ITB170017
ITEQ180018
ITG4408
ITGR32893327748
ITH1001
ITHAU1304
ITHLF1001
ITHUF1203
ITI0202
ITIC67620129
ITJTY1001
ITM83011
ITMPF2002
ITMSF111012
ITOC134246
ITOCY1001
ITOT13200132
ITP124340158
ITR0202
ITRG57960153
ITRI4752840759
ITRN176790255
ITRO0202
ITT4292290658
ITUB264300294
ITW5711000671
ITXXF120012
IU30101
IUS210021
IUSB12400124
IUSG11500115
IUSV980098
IVA701380208
IVCA1001
IVCB0101
IVCP1001
IVDA1954073
IVDN1102
IVE32901330
IVF632038
IVFH2305
IVG0202
IVL1L0101
IVLU210021
IVOG480048
IVOL2002
IVOO640064
IVOV460046
IVP0101
IVPAF1304
IVR420731494
IVR.PR.C1001
IVRS410014
IVS0202
IVT132930225
IVTJF0101
IVV4,4781804,496
IVVD881243215
IVVW1001
IVW35400354
IVZ91439601,310
IWB18800188
IWC980098
IWD35210353
IWF42030423
IWFG4004
IWFL2002
IWIA0202
IWL23600236
IWLG4004
IWM1,163201,165
IWMI1001
IWML1001
IWN110011
IWO22700227
IWP91010
IWR15200152
IWS12700127
IWV870087
IWX4004
IWY5005
IX12380131
IXC900090
IXG130013
IXHL1878096
IXIC2002
IXJ630063
IXN11200112
IXP531054
IXUS770077
IYC910091
IYE14800148
IYF15700157
IYG11700117
IYH14300143
IYJ2002
IYK19100191
IYM970097
IYR41500415
IYRI3003
IYT4004
IYW34400344
IYY640064
IYZ2002
IZEA963040400
IZM332035
J5734191993
J030101
J0G0202
J480101
J4U0202
J6K0101
J8C0101
J8Y0202
J900202
JA1102
JA70101
JAAA20810209
JACK43526635736
JACS2002
JAENX1001
JAG0101
JAGU418022
JAGX2633930656
JAKK3321460478
JAMF1405
JAN1916035
JANX81390120
JAPAY1001
JAPSY1001
JARIX0101
JATT0303
JAVA235028
JAY0202
JAYGF0202
JAZZ5612452808
JBARF3003
JBAXY1001
JBBB5005
JBDI612119
JBGS124800204
JBHT807200261,033
JBI1035947209
JBIO1332045
JBK1001
JBL1,02518281,215
JBLU2,483442102,935
JBND1001
JBS4218060
JBSAY164020
JBSS1301000230
JBSS320101
JBT44311
JBTC0101
JBTM6629196
JC30202
JCAP86221109
JCE121220143
JCHI3003
JCI5493760925
JCPB6006
JCRRF0101
JCSE217019
JCTC914023
JD2,35212522,479
JDIV141015
JDO0101
JDOC1001
JDSPY1001
JDST651066
JDVB0404
JDZG514019
JE9N0101
JEDI172019
JEF633114106853
JELD16912733329
JEM1211023
JEMA1001
JENA0202
JEPI1,1531101,164
JEPQ605110616
JET0101
JET-B0101
JET.B0101
JETD160016
JETMF1102
JETS48480492
JETU7007
JEV0202
JF8241648
JFB561167
JFHHF1001
JFIN82580140
JFR594063
JFU161176103
JFWV0202
JG1114090520
JGH16420166
JGLDF0808
JGLO144018
JGRO1001
JHCB2002
JHD.L1001
JHEM1001
JHG473895567
JHI2125046
JHMB1001
JHML5005
JHMM7007
JHPI1001
JHQAX4004
JHS1023033
JHSC4004
JHX17690489755
JI80101
JIG6006
JILL1767310259
JINFF1001
JIRE290029
JIVE190019
JJ0101
JJSF298750373
JKHY4373890826
JKS401275105781
JL86014
JLHL48012
JLL4993941894
JLM0202
JLS11750122
JLT0101
JMAT1001
JMBS370037
JMEE7007
JMG0404
JMHI6006
JMHLY1001
JMIA3901012493
JMKE184022
JMM101011
JMMF1102
JMOM180018
JMP1001
JMSB944356
JMSI1001
JMST2002
JMUB2002
JNJ6,230554616,845
JNK33300333
JNPR0101
JNUG15200152
JOB123640187
JOBY1,22313001,353
JOE116820198
JOET310031
JOF142320174
JOFFU1001
JOJO2002
JONEU1102
JORFF1102
JOUT171730244
JOY1001
JOYY16592143400
JP1102
JPC114100124
JPEF110011
JPEG0101
JPEM330033
JPIE591060
JPIN370037
JPLD1001
JPM7,961863638,887
JPMB150015
JPME600060
JPOTF0404
JPRE360036
JPSE280028
JPST27590284
JPSV100010
JPTE0101
JPUS460046
JPXN580058
JQC848092
JQUA670067
JRE320032
JRI6322085
JRONY5005
JROOF0404
JRS250200270
JRSH92720164
JRVR17693296565
JSAIY3003
JSCP3003
JSDA412016
JSG1001
JSI1001
JSM520153
JSMD933096
JSML9740101
JSPR4084169293
JSTC100010
JTAI16872105
JTEK210021
JTKWY1001
JUBAF1001
JUGR0202
JUGRF2002
JULV0101
JUNE091120
JUNO0101
JUNS533240
JUSA6006
JUSH0101
JUSHF0404
JUST264030
JUVF0404
JVA252273181706
JVAL120012
JWEL1835053
JWN4105
JXG47011
JXHGF1001
JXHLY1001
JXI230023
JXN208897304
JYD434171209
JYNT3108172411,368
JYSK0404
JZ827035
JZXN2854082
K1102
K050101
K0Q0101
K1Y0303
K8J00404
KAI161910252
KALA1851190304
KALMAR0101
KALO0101
KALU280900370
KALV1011627270
KAPA541349
KARD3205
KARO108460154
KARS6006
KARU0101
KARX010010
KAZR0303
KB14500145
KBA130013
KBCSY1001
KBDC121210142
KBDU2002
KBE40000400
KBH1,19269421,888
KBLB021021
KBR5064133401,259
KBSX722029
KBWB36330366
KBWD15610157
KBWP764080
KBWY36310364
KBX0101
KBXFF0101
KC106500156
KCC0202
KCCFF0303
KCE500050
KCG0101
KCHV2204
KCHVU2305
KD288215446949
KD00101
KDDIY1001
KDEF1001
KDK4237079
KDKCF0303
KDKGF0101
KDM00303
KDOZ1001
KDOZF1203
KDP6901360826
KDRN1001
KE1321101243
KEEL279036
KELTF1001
KELYA1691343306
KELYB541041159
KEMX1001
KEN5931090
KEOC0202
KEP913094
KEQ00101
KEQU31411385
KER0202
KEX38859286733
KEY8092751021,186
KEYS63573401,369
KF82190101
KFFB4135076
KFM1001
KFR0101
KFRC288600348
KFS141680209
KFY3771680545
KG0202
KGAUF1001
KGC906117141,037
KGEI5341094
KGFHY4004
KGFMF0303
KGLD1001
KGS118930211
KGSPF4004
KHC1,78639002,176
KHNGY2002
KICK0303
KIDS22520262489
KIDZ362065
KIDZW1607
KIE15000150
KIM6061655776
KIN0101
KIND117018
KINS1671240291
KIO241422285
KIQ0202
KISB0303
KIT0202
KITL0101
KITT39854128
KITTW1001
KJD1102
KKOYY2002
KKPNF4004
KKPNY1001
KKR89857271,477
KL90202
KLAC1,00311601,119
KLAR35181375807
KLBAY1001
KLC5355313421
KLD0101
KLDC0101
KLDCF1506
KLGDF0606
KLIC3681311500
KLK1001
KLKLF1102
KLNG47011
KLR1001
KLRA66012
KLRGF2002
KLRS516122
KLTR58900148
KLXE137658210
KLYG1102
KMB1,09525351,353
KMDA110900200
KMI1,81711801,935
KMLM3003
KMP.UN1001
KMPB1001
KMPR2261524382
KMR0505
KMRK2507
KMT3591290488
KMTS3242074
KMTUY1001
KMX8721265491,547
KN2041483355
KN70202
KNBIF0606
KNCRF1001
KNCRY1001
KNCT6006
KNDI89017
KNE0505
KNEVF1001
KNF104420146
KNF1L0101
KNG3205
KNGRF1405
KNIT119020
KNMCY1001
KNOP161730234
KNOS0101
KNRX419023
KNSA192810273
KNSL671740745
KNTK129560185
KNW1001
KNX4681043575
KO5,51433215,847
KOD250705325
KODK3199598512
KOF23000230
KOID121013
KOKU2002
KOL1001
KOLD17410175
KOMP1001
KONG0101
KOOL2002
KOOYF0404
KOP2741298411
KOPN1042371342
KORE454612103
KORP650065
KORU85310116
KOS2891090398
KOSS129191149
KOYJF1001
KOYN1001
KOYNU1203
KPELY1001
KPG0101
KPGH0101
KPHO0101
KPIFF4004
KPLT7474172320
KPRX1958077
KPTI1852529446
KQ90202
KR2,08363932,725
KRAQU2204
KRC3321710503
KRE68200682
KREF2811680449
KRFG2103
KRG3041353442
KRIT0202
KRKNF4004
KRKR3955296
KRL20101
KRMA7007
KRMD12710867302
KRMN93530146
KRNGF1001
KRNT148963247
KRNY119294152
KRO288700358
KROP140014
KROS938892273
KRP302540356
KRRO2744071
KRSP1001
KRT105642171
KRTL0303
KRUS315500365
KRYAY3003
KRYS191960287
KS820101
KSA634067
KSBI0101
KSCP682041273
KSEZ0101
KSI0101
KSLV1001
KSM2507
KSPI6357478598
KSS1,457217811,755
KT17870185
KTB2781670445
KTCC495311113
KTF911090200
KTGDF0505
KTH1001
KTHN0101
KTN0101
KTO0101
KTOS6432811925
KTTA2053073
KTTAW0101
KTWO1001
KTWOU3104
KUBTY1001
KULR1362521389
KUR.H0101
KURA1842261411
KURN0101
KUST981010199
KUYA0303
KUYAF0303
KVAC511117
KVACU2103
KVHI71790150
KVIKA0303
KVLQF0101
KVUE61279123814
KVYO188920280
KW15717713347
KWEB260026
KWM126027
KWR234670301
KWY55010
KXHCF1001
KXI620062
KXIN54460100
KXSCF0101
KYIV2732059
KYMR1661268300
KYN1371312270
KYNB194148241583
KYTX3965611715
KZIA51680119
KZR135797221
L90830173
L4B00101
L5Y0101
L7S00202
LAB37886131
LABB0101
LABD10300103
LABFF1001
LABS0101
LABT313016
LABU1001
LAC872700942
LAD5101910701
LADR2701120382
LAES423580400
LAF0202
LAFA1001
LAFAU0303
LAKE220139249608
LALI0101
LALT5005
LAMR3041370441
LAND354880442
LANDO5213065
LANDP735078
LANV1934053
LAR2518043
LARK5329183
LAS-A0101
LAS.A0101
LASE2432959412
LASR213860299
LASTIK0101
LATA1001
LATAU0303
LAUR1541230277
LAW671183,4813,666
LAWR0145
LAX1102
LAZ3753053683
LAZR2002
LB501661568
LBAY160016
LBC0101
LBDP0101
LBGJ713020
LBI1203
LBLCF1001
LBNKF1607
LBO2002
LBRDA14410123268
LBRDK1724661279
LBRDP188026
LBRT37113744552
LBRX1133044
LBS0101
LBSR0101
LBTYA187880275
LBTYB101110112
LBTYK157190176
LC516740590
LCCC1001
LCDL2204
LCFY1040050
LCGMD0101
LCGMF0606
LCI26412
LCID3,5121771793,868
LCII314905409
LCLG2002
LCLN3407
LCNB96650161
LCS0101
LCS.PR.A0101
LCTC1203
LCTU1001
LCTX93690162
LCU0606
LCUT195640259
LDDFF0202
LDEM370037
LDI11219189392
LDNXF7108
LDOS8664211701,457
LDP12970136
LDRH1001
LDRI1001
LDSF124016
LDUR8008
LDXHF2002
LE209820291
LEA3881890577
LEAD0101
LEAI1001
LEAP3609
LEAT2406
LECO4431140557
LEDS1826044
LEE857911175
LEEEF2002
LEG534604598
LEGH103360139
LEGN2128717316
LEGO1001
LEGR230023
LEGT6006
LEGY0101
LEH1001
LEMB250025
LEMIF29011
LEN1,39189141,494
LEN-B7461494
LENZ51465102
LEO146920238
LEOW0606
LESL925654202
LEU34710614467
LEVI9111081011,120
LEX0202
LEXI1001
LEXX831380221
LEXXW0101
LFACU5207
LFCBY1001
LFCR4190382513
LFE0101
LFE-PB0101
LFE.PR.B0101
LFEQ7007
LFEV0101
LFLR0101
LFLRF0303
LFMD110136260506
LFMDP1665081
LFS1150061
LFST122130213465
LFT59540113
LFTO4408
LFUS2551330388
LFVN671131181
LFWD27740101
LG0101
LGC0202
LGCB519024
LGCFF0202
LGCL720027
LGCXF010010
LGCY3333066
LGD0101
LGD1L0101
LGDTF29011
LGDX1102
LGFRY1001
LGHL9621922337
LGI1582220380
LGIH2793470626
LGL3945084
LGLV1001
LGMK1203
LGMKD1001
LGN3521056
LGND2671944465
LGO57970154
LGOV114015
LGPS232034
LGRDY1001
LGVN11818747352
LH55831511884
LHA0101
LHAI712019
LHSW722130
LHX290514345
LI1,7391402912,170
LIBR0101
LIBRF0101
LICN519024
LICY0011
LIDR73960169
LIDRW2002
LIEN3417051
LIF99390138
LIFD0404
LIFE281310159
LIFFF0202
LIGA0101
LIGHT0101
LII2741268408
LILA111770188
LILAB1001
LILAK4240082
LILIF4105
LIME115016
LIMN1510025
LIN6941950889
LIN.AX0101
LINC316121294731
LIND206510257
LINE103143224470
LINK48590107
LINMF0101
LIO0101
LION84500134
LIQT57741132
LIST1102
LIT32800328
LITB45590104
LITE8231461970
LITL1001
LITS3508
LIVE88113186387
LIVN18014612338
LIXT22870109
LKAI2002
LKFN183360219
LKFT619025
LKMNF2002
LKNCY113014
LKQ31879126523
LKSPU1102
LLAP0101
LLEIF0202
LLESY1001
LLN0202
LLY5,047725595,831
LLYVA2002
LLYVK2002
LMAT272851358
LMB278758361
LMBS6313076
LMDCF1001
LMEFF5005
LMFA52930145
LMND1,17617831,357
LMNR1681700338
LMRI1912132
LMRMF0101
LMRXF0404
LMSQF1203
LMT3,7563982384,392
LNA1L0303
LNAI329032
LNC4443453531,142
LNC.PR.D2002
LNCLF1001
LND450045
LNDNF2002
LNEGY1405
LNF1102
LNG1,44229411,737
LNGE0101
LNGE.WT0101
LNGLY2002
LNGNF0101
LNKB2125248
LNKS1012224
LNN3161626484
LNNGF1001
LNSPF1001
LNSR3852595
LNT2301171348
LNTH398187267852
LNTO024024
LNVGF3003
LNVGY399048
LNW0213
LNWO2002
LNXSF1001
LNXSY2002
LNZA30770107
LNZAW0202
LOAN3157088
LOAR67340101
LOB230759314
LOBE0202
LOBEF0202
LOBO550055
LOCK0101
LOCL4943092
LOCM1506
LOCO3141820496
LOD0202
LOD.V1001
LODE1512440395
LODFF1809
LOFF1001
LOGC1102
LOGI72627581,009
LOGN0101
LOGO1001
LOHA1001
LOKV1405
LOLB0101
LOMA99190118
LOMAX0909
LOMLF0808
LONA79165188432
LOOP100113110323
LOPE2353626297
LOT3366099
LOTWW1001
LOUP1001
LOV0101
LOVE43988131658
LOW2,70029102,991
LPA1237049
LPAA1001
LPAAU4004
LPBB0606
LPCN41877135
LPCV0303
LPCVU1001
LPG3051410446
LPL20828221511
LPLA407779551,241
LPRO9894503695
LPSIF0303
LPSN23012797454
LPTH1141291244
LPX6981690867
LQD38200382
LQDA22991136456
LQDB5005
LQDH280028
LQDT1181870305
LQR0606
LRCX1,91919102,110
LRDC0202
LRE749157
LRGE140014
LRGF700070
LRGG1001
LRGR0303
LRHC211041126
LRLCF3003
LRLCY1001
LRMR515820129
LRN5766996571,932
LRRIF0303
LRV0101
LSAK724213127
LSB1304
LSBK0202
LSCC4073240731
LSCG1001
LSE510015
LSEG4004
LSEGY3104
LSF96791176
LSGR1001
LSH816024
LSI3508
LSPD23622987552
LSS0202
LSTA134978239
LSTR3536948470
LTAFF0202
LTBR571060163
LTC4111880599
LTCH1001
LTGO6107
LTGRU0101
LTH1872390426
LTHCF0101
LTHM0101
LTL287035
LTM20580213
LTNC0707
LTP0101
LTP.AX1102
LTPZ440044
LTRCF2002
LTRN651250190
LTRPA1001
LTRX151221280652
LTRYW171072
LTSA2002
LTTHF0101
LTTI2002
LTUM702136289
LU8662327475
LUCA0101
LUCD521750227
LUCK3632068
LUCMF0101
LUCY24980122
LUCYW0101
LUD215118
LUFFF0202
LUH00202
LULU3,0001675753,742
LUMA1001
LUMN8233771361,336
LUNA0224
LUNG77860163
LUNMF1001
LUNR581925678
LUNRW0101
LUNX0404
LUOTEA0101
LUV3,4384461524,036
LUVU0202
LUXE3914053
LUXFF0303
LUXX0202
LVG0202
LVGLF0202
LVHD16230165
LVHI5005
LVLU56540110
LVMHF241025
LVMUY8109
LVO783220400
LVOX0101
LVS290420332
LVWR3448082
LVX0101
LVXFF0101
LW8201355211,476
LWAC1214
LWACU3003
LWAY1191310250
LWLG34975136
LX1476519231
LXE0101
LXEH214016
LXEO2850078
LXFR179646249
LXM0202
LXP198694271
LXRX2361460382
LXU1261280254
LYB7751180893
LYCA0101
LYEL46570103
LYFT2,021146662,233
LYG788194811
LYL1001
LYNX1809
LYRA2002
LYSCF3003
LYSDY9009
LYT0101
LYTE3003
LYTS206740280
LYV7231361511,010
LZ17394211478
LZAGY1001
LZB327985430
LZM1949068
LZMH67114
M2,4064631112,980
M0LY0101
M1C10101
M1V00101
M980202
MA3,810648124,470
MAA8151151931
MAAS514019
MAC5201410661
MACI2305
MACK0202
MAEC0101
MAG1102
MAGA3003
MAGE0202
MAGF0101
MAGH0202
MAGN2238060
MAGS270027
MAI0101
MAIA201200140
MAIFF0404
MAIN1,01217601,188
MAIR5409
MAJI2507
MAK-U0101
MAK.U0101
MAKO2709
MAKOF2002
MAL20101
MAMA121590180
MAMK2002
MAMO980190
MAN4241740598
MANE2322045
MANH314145246705
MANU487860573
MAPPF0101
MAPS20562467734
MAPT2103
MAR1,36540761,778
MARA1,2712011571,629
MARAS0808
MARB0101
MARPS165190184
MARS2002
MARU1001
MARUY2002
MAS4191430562
MASI454282177913
MASK947157
MASN0101
MASS1011140215
MAT96031681,284
MATA0101
MATAF0101
MATH0101
MATV83760159
MATW1841370321
MATX396780474
MAUTF1304
MAV013013
MAX167232184583
MAXJ1001
MAXM0202
MAXN14291118351
MAXO0202
MAXQ0101
MAXQF0101
MAXX0202
MAXXF0101
MAYS13350138
MAZE4028169
MB86014
MBAI815023
MBAV5117
MBAVU2608
MBAVW2002
MBB17480182
MBBC0808
MBC73653141
MBCOF1203
MBFJF1102
MBGAF160016
MBGL1506
MBGYY6107
MBI110450155
MBIN2013715253
MBINM2002
MBINN3003
MBIO55750130
MBLY49377276846
MBNKO0404
MBNKP0101
MBOT431050148
MBQIF0202
MBRX631920255
MBS2002
MBSD4004
MBT0101
MBUU28196382759
MBWM256670323
MBX43570100
MBXBF0606
MC306895400
MCAC0101
MCARY1001
MCB1818413278
MCBS4940089
MCD4,022105234,150
MCEM1001
MCFT282885375
MCGA0303
MCHB22812510363
MCHHF1001
MCHI64100641
MCHP86442761,297
MCHX851173205
MCI106291136
MCK1,04719911,247
MCM-A0404
MCM.A0101
MCMA0101
MCN58590117
MCO7401,20801,948
MCQEF1102
MCR281370165
MCRB2081850393
MCREF0101
MCRI242522296
MCRP036036
MCS3163660682
MCUJF3508
MCW1196064243
MCY2692280497
MD2831122397
MDA65011
MDA.TO0101
MDAI691100179
MDAIW0101
MDALF2103
MDB1,4971486282,273
MDBH961070
MDC1001
MDCE254056
MDCLF0101
MDCX147920239
MDDVF1001
MDEX1823142
MDGL3431701514
MDI0101
MDIA34730107
MDIV215026
MDJH0505
MDLA0101
MDLN843240156
MDLZ1,05732611,384
MDM0101
MDNA0404
MDNAF0303
MDP3205
MDRR45850130
MDRX0101
MDST0101
MDT1,684495402,219
MDU33614912497
MDV121854210
MDWD911013195
MDWK0404
MDWT427031
MDXG6110414179
MDXH3045075
MDY20800208
MDYG820082
MDYV790079
ME1001
ME000202
MEAOF0101
MEAR1001
MEC1131161230
MED3836978530
MEDA0202
MEDA.CN0101
MEDAF0202
MEDH0101
MEDIF0101
MEDP457745441,075
MEDS423027
MEDX0101
MEDX.SW0101
MEDXF1102
MEEC1001
MEED.P0101
MEG1921200312
MEGI4151092
MEGL3210042
MEHA025025
MEI18093633906
MEK0101
MELE0101
MELI2,7249182,823
MENEF0101
MENS420024
MEOH3158591491
MERC2279816341
MERFX130013
MERIX6006
MESA0101
MESHU1203
MESO11618863367
MET70055601,256
MET11102
META23,7772377124,085
METC297111241649
METCB206817105
METCZ12211447
METG0202
METQ1001
METV1102
MEXGF0202
MEXX520052
MF1203
MFA3251081434
MFA-PB1001
MFAN1001
MFAO1001
MFC4601880648
MFG263400303
MFI1353066
MFIC232480280
MFICL2002
MFIN1401001241
MFM3018048
MFP3104
MFPVV1001
MFUS1001
MG1771658350
MGA4691123584
MGC6006
MGDDY2406
MGEE222620284
MGEG0202
MGF281060134
MGFI0101
MGG0101
MGHL2681150383
MGHTF2002
MGI3104
MGIC1304
MGIH82212
MGK160016
MGLD827540
MGLLF1001
MGM1,519439271,985
MGMLF0303
MGMNF0404
MGMT4105
MGN58131144
MGNI39522714636
MGNX159143596898
MGOL0101
MGOV2406
MGP3407
MGPI169132620921
MGPPF0101
MGR961097
MGRC2341347375
MGRD300030
MGRT7209
MGRX2561187
MGSTF0101
MGTE0011
MGTI0303
MGTX69630132
MGU0101
MGV8008
MGX2944544617
MGY3631102475
MGYR95260121
MH5040090
MHC-U0202
MHC-UN0202
MHC.U0202
MHC.UN0202
MHCD0101
MHCUF1405
MHD393042
MHF1211023
MHGU2204
MHGVY1001
MHH112500162
MHI110011
MHIVF1001
MHK347591407
MHLD527032
MHNC2002
MHO486530539
MHPC0101
MHUBF0606
MI89017
MIA.H0101
MIAX71500121
MIC0101
MICC3632068
MICLF2002
MICT1001
MID425047
MID-UN0101
MID.UN0101
MIDD3161373456
MIDE5005
MIDU220022
MIGI30880118
MILE0202
MILE.V0101
MILI0202
MILIF0202
MILN270027
MIME0101
MIMI514019
MIMO1102
MIN611050166
MIND91890180
MINE422026
MINF0101
MINK0101
MINN0101
MINO3003
MINT14260148
MIPC0101
MIR98780176
MIRA876084
MIRM2001570357
MISL1001
MIST56917154
MIT1203
MITI1809
MITK2131450358
MITN1001
MITO0101
MITP2002
MITQ54630117
MITSF1001
MITSY2002
MITT2701164390
MITT.PR.A1001
MITT.PR.B1001
MITT.PR.C1001
MITUF1001
MIVO0202
MIVOF0202
MIY2041061
MJ38110382
MJ50303
MJEM.X0101
MJFOX1001
MJNA1001
MKA010010
MKC8491105964
MKDW58013
MKGAF1001
MKGSF0101
MKL4751680643
MKLY0101
MKNGF2103
MKO0101
MKOR170017
MKS1001
MKSEF0101
MKSI4261100536
MKTN0101
MKTSF013013
MKTW30701101
MKTX4231387568
MKTY2002
MKZR630036
ML38011
MLAA1001
MLAAU2305
MLAB111430154
MLAC2507
MLCI523028
MLCO289872378
MLEC1539054
MLECW57012
MLGF0101
MLGO1936055
MLHR125017
MLI199390238
MLKM0101
MLKM.CN0101
MLKMF0101
MLKN124402166
MLKWF0101
MLLGF1001
MLM4541110565
MLMLF0202
MLN1001
MLNK0303
MLO0101
MLP2591100369
MLPA17200172
MLPB600060
MLPI180018
MLPNF0101
MLPR120012
MLPX16200162
MLR88500138
MLSPD1001
MLSPF3003
MLSS1001070207
MLTX7432375481
MLX0101
MLYS808669235
MLZ0101
MM80101
MMA1078088
MMC1304
MMD6819087
MMEA0202
MMED1313026
MMET0101
MMETF0101
MMGL0202
MMI1442370381
MMIN110011
MMIT9009
MMIUSA0202
MMKT1001
MMLG2002
MMLP153773233
MMM2,552470103,032
MMMW2002
MMND0101
MMO1V0101
MMRGF0505
MMS3371120449
MMSC3003
MMSD2204
MMSI37814416538
MMT3523058
MMTC1001
MMTIF0808
MMTOF2103
MMTX0303
MMTXU2507
MMTZF0101
MMU7121092
MMX0101
MMXLF0101
MMY0404
MMYT312440356
MN0404
MNA590160
MNAT0101
MNDO1118029
MNDR748055
MNDY7241742681,166
MNGPF4004
MNIZ0202
MNKD2041832389
MNLXF0303
MNOV50830133
MNPR521030155
MNR256778341
MNRO198839290
MNSAF0202
MNSB183370220
MNSBP3104
MNSO3039410407
MNST878830961
MNTK80430123
MNTN5040090
MNTR1001
MNTS711181190
MNTV0202
MNY2048068
MO3,399204353,638
MOAT151016
MOB2473097
MOBBW3104
MOBI67013
MOBQ1203
MOBQW0101
MOBX231011125
MOBXW1001
MOC0202
MOD6581290787
MODD1274086
MODL1001
MODN1102
MODV0303
MOFG1001
MOG0202
MOG-A2204
MOG-B5308
MOGLF0101
MOGMF0202
MOGO1001
MOGU2654686
MOH426152281859
MOL0101
MOLN36800116
MOLY0101
MOMO278520330
MON2507
MONDF4004
MONI0101
MONOY2002
MONRF3003
MONTX0101
MONY.P0101
MOO108140122
MOOD0101
MOON0808
MORE0202
MORN3431840527
MORT19800198
MOS7351271863
MOV23811147396
MOVE34778119
MOWI0202
MOX0101
MP826130781,034
MP1.AX1001
MPA217028
MPAA1371260263
MPB153499211
MPC1,21910601,325
MPGPF1001
MPGPY1001
MPLT1716033
MPLX1,1318801,219
MPNGF7007
MPT1,5691691501,888
MPTI171730244
MPU1405
MPV65390104
MPVDF0101
MPW3003
MPWR525755081,108
MPX183477237
MQ3671007841,251
MQMIF1001
MQY4737084
MRA0101
MRAAF0101
MRAAY8109
MRAI0303
MRAM133911225
MRBK27911511405
MRC1001
MRCC310013
MRCY349237174760
MRD0101
MRDB0101
MRDN2305
MREL0101
MREO4441220305
MRIVF0101
MRK3,8639634475,273
MRKR138530191
MRLN818026
MRM1454068
MRMD311014
MRMNF0101
MRNA5,6306774146,721
MRNO4408
MRNOW1001
MRNY1001
MRO4307
MRP6638132236
MRRDF0606
MRSH61042201,032
MRT35910126
MRTN204390243
MRVI8994572755
MRVL2,39329422,689
MRVU2002
MRX10066274440
MS3,633539644,236
MSA2372290466
MSADY2002
MSAI955064
MSB131310162
MSBHF1001
MSBI2607337370
MSBIP1001
MSBP0101
MSBT2002
MSC1051540259
MSCI46517078713
MSCL0101
MSCLF111012
MSD114190133
MSDL208200228
MSEX226920318
MSFAX2002
MSFT21,8611,13321923,213
MSGE1971632362
MSGK0101
MSGM64820146
MSGR0101
MSGS312780390
MSGY95115
MSI66047601,136
MSIF1940059
MSLE46010
MSM3391030442
MSMGF0808
MSMMF0101
MSN6826094
MSOS45220454
MSP0404
MSRM0202
MSS185061129
MST1001
MSTR2,1902242272,641
MSTX252027
MSTY1001
MSW216220
MT5243340858
MTA68570125
MTAKU0101
MTAV0202
MTB6562572915
MTB.PR.H1001
MTB.PR.J1001
MTB.PR.K1001
MTBA1001
MTC910019
MTCH9302025231,655
MTD319760395
MTDR5331471681
MTEK181120130
MTEKW0101
MTEM0101
MTEN212115
MTEX181000118
MTG385590444
MTH446921539
MTL2406
MTLHY1001
MTLS1541040258
MTMT0101
MTN49111063664
MTNB52630115
MTNOY2002
MTOPF3104
MTP1203
MTR2356079
MTRAF0202
MTRN2301300360
MTRX1427220234
MTSI3681550523
MTT0303
MTTA0101
MTTAF0202
MTTN0101
MTTR0101
MTTRF0202
MTUAY1001
MTUL2002
MTUM7007
MTUS394517101
MTVA442046
MTW2881220410
MTWO0202
MTX7371,600102,347
MTYFF1001
MTZ553703626
MU7,3512835018,135
MUA13480142
MUB33400334
MUC3049079
MUFG240841325
MUHE0101
MUHLX2002
MUJ282030
MULN0101
MULT0202
MUNF1001
MUNI210021
MUR3681380506
MUSA5401200660
MUSI430043
MUSL0101
MUSLF0101
MUST380038
MUU1001
MUX3072381546
MUYY0505
MUZEU0101
MV30202
MVBF78541133
MVI1001
MVIS3191740493
MVMDF0303
MVNC0101
MVO3721058
MVP0101
MVPT1102
MVRL162018
MVST15750335542
MVV3104
MWA2451180363
MWC616022
MWG432036
MWH2103
MWYN48012
MX166655236
MXC1021031
MXCHF1304
MXCHY2103
MXCN0101
MXCT73941168
MXDHF0101
MXE2713040
MXF156370193
MXI220022
MXL304215215734
MXMGF0202
MXROF0101
MXTRF0101
MYCG1001
MYCH2002
MYCI1001
MYCJ2002
MYCM2002
MYE1501160266
MYFW99459153
MYGN23328577595
MYI531054
MYIDF0202
MYMF1001
MYMG1001
MYMH2002
MYN12990138
MYND348051
MYO891320221
MYPS749984257
MYRG252990351
MYRUF0202
MYSE41650106
MYSZ3561096
MYTE1001
MYTHF1001
MYTHY0101
MYY1001
MZTI2827014366
MZYX1001
MZZ4004
N8HP0202
NA36831120
NAAS301270157
NAB1001
NABL721194195
NABZY2002
NAC311032
NACM0101
NACON0404
NAD222200242
NAG0202
NAGE3153084
NAHF0101
NAHF.PR.A0101
NAII1527648
NAK106117109332
NAKA1656072
NALG0303
NAME0101
NAMI121224
NAMM520025
NAMMW0101
NAMS52890141
NAMSW1001
NAN196025
NANO1405
NANOW0303
NANR250025
NAOV0202
NAPA4004
NAPR1001
NASA2002
NASDAQ0101
NASO0202
NAT2111360347
NATH87289124
NATI1225
NATL61836150
NATN0101
NATNF0101
NATO3003
NATQF1001
NATR71660137
NAU0101
NAUFF0909
NAUT3334067
NAV8013093
NAVI32114722490
NAVN9058351499
NAZ11950124
NB471595211
NBA1001
NBB17620178
NBBK4313359
NBH1845063
NBHC243740317
NBHEF1001
NBIS1,2647101,335
NBIX4022071610
NBLC0101
NBLD0202
NBLXF0101
NBN138620200
NBP601084172
NBPE0404
NBR275792356
NBRGU0303
NBRI1001
NBTB218444266
NBTRF0101
NBTX441210165
NBXG4448092
NBY0202
NBYCF0202
NC154640218
NCA11460120
NCAP1001
NCAU0101
NCAUF0505
NCDL84260110
NCEL23860109
NCEW27110
NCI743151
NCIQ0101
NCL729137
NCLH1,611157101,778
NCLTY1001
NCMI2461240370
NCNA75560131
NCNO24313015388
NCNS0202
NCPL2012967216
NCPLW1102
NCR513119
NCRA220022
NCSM84605149
NCT1010020
NCTY4055095
NCV94470141
NCX0101
NCZ115440159
NDAQ1,5701,161252,756
NDBI0101
NDCVF1001
NDLS146900236
NDMO174021
NDP0101
NDRA1251250250
NDSN5301564690
NDTP0202
NDX1001
NE22421217453
NEA907097
NEAR7007
NEBP0202
NECB115380153
NECK2002
NECP0202
NEE2,667262702,999
NEGG101807188
NEGP0202
NEHC0325
NEHI1001
NEL0202
NEM1,8842294542,567
NEN3215047
NENTY1001
NEO22418724435
NEOG337122220679
NEON47720119
NEOS1001
NEOV1670187
NEPH51680119
NEQT0202
NERD1203
NERV1136779259
NESB0202
NESGX0202
NESN0101
NESR188570245
NET1,8092552202,284
NETC0303
NETL823085
NEU1681070275
NEUP516425
NEV1809
NEW64111
NEWCAP0202
NEWH1607
NEWP5234086
NEWT2561500406
NEWTH2002
NEWTI2002
NEWTP1001
NEX2608
NEXA2181071326
NEXCF3517052
NEXG0101
NEXM849057
NEXN60690129
NEXNY1001
NEXR1708
NEXRW0101
NEXT196761273
NEXU0101
NEXUF0101
NEXX0202
NFBK130306166
NFE252176548976
NFG5432223768
NFGC28780106
NFGC.TO0101
NFH0101
NFI0101
NFI-DB0101
NFI.DB0101
NFJ92380130
NFLT110011
NFLX11,2111456811,424
NFRA720072
NFRX2002
NFTFF0101
NFTY760076
NFYEF0707
NG151702223
NGC1203
NGCAU1001
NGCG0303
NGEN417021
NGG2998586470
NGGTF0101
NGHI0202
NGL2521510403
NGLD0202
NGLOY1001
NGNE146040114
NGRW0202
NGS157670224
NGTF031031
NGTFD0202
NGVC773070384
NGVT2571451403
NGY0101
NH0101
NHC145435193
NHCBHFFT0202
NHI279980377
NHIC224127
NHNKF0202
NHP812020
NHPAP1607
NHPBP0606
NHPEF1001
NHS86561143
NHTC5329082
NHY0303
NHY010303
NHY770303
NHY780303
NHYDY2305
NI4481001549
NIC5140697
NICC0202
NICE47861401,092
NICE.V0202
NICH217019
NICM0505
NICMF1001
NICU0101
NIE96310127
NIHI4004
NIKA0202
NIKI0606
NILA0202
NIM5916075
NIMC115016
NINE611017
NINOY1001
NIO5,686249555,990
NIOB0101
NIOBF1001
NIOMF0101
NIOX0303
NIOXF0303
NIPG1138049
NIPNF0202
NIQ2141170331
NIR4004
NISTF2002
NIU164870251
NIVF1039049
NIXX142043
NJA0101
NJDCY42814
NJR3271140441
NKE5,0241623685,554
NKGFF1405
NKGN1304
NKL0101
NKL.V0101
NKLA5005
NKLR323026
NKOSF0303
NKSH19151197
NKTR295121243659
NKTX78682148
NKX5207
NL121620183
NLCP4307
NLH0101
NLLSY1001
NLOP5116067
NLR14770154
NLS1405
NLSI1001
NLSN4206
NLST3512047
NLY1,23212501,357
NLY-PF1001
NMAD310013
NMAI244028
NMAX115450160
NMBL1001
NMCO425047
NMFC168770245
NMFCZ1001
NMG49840133
NMHI0202
NMI735078
NMIH379580437
NML81480129
NMLSF0404
NMM280770357
NMP0101
NMPAU0101
NMR3231342378
NMRA3943480562
NMREF3508
NMRK3001940494
NMS732039
NMT3104
NMTC37780115
NMZ524056
NN75650140
NNBR99950194
NNDM2123392553
NNDNF813223
NNE193198457848
NNGRY1001
NNI145781224
NNN832680900
NNNN354039
NNOMF2507
NNOX168138336642
NNUP0101
NNVC1651121278
NNWWF1001
NNXXY1001
NNY84012
NOA1511191271
NOAH148750223
NOBH0202
NOBL241025
NOC1,395255511,701
NOD0404
NODB0101
NODK2239061
NOEM3126
NOEMU1001
NOG3311640495
NOIEX2002
NOK1,4351,54812,984
NOKIA010010
NOM8109
NOMA1304
NOMD299890388
NOP0303
NOPFF0202
NOPMF1001
NOR0101
NORD2204
NORSF1001
NORTH0101
NORW250025
NOSUF0101
NOTE1607
NOTV66117118301
NOTVQ0101
NOV3161092427
NOVA0909
NOVN0303
NOVT1541190273
NOVTU1001
NOW2,387589593,035
NOWVF0202
NP128400168
NPACF0202
NPACY4206
NPAU1304
NPB791104193
NPCE818639206
NPCT214025
NPFD233026
NPI0202
NPI-PA0202
NPI-PB0202
NPI.PA0202
NPI.PB0202
NPIFF2002
NPK94300124
NPKI2318041
NPNYY2002
NPO2271430370
NPPTF0303
NPR0101
NPRA0202
NPRFF0505
NPRLF0101
NPS0202
NPSCY2002
NPT115016
NPTSF1001
NPV1771088
NPWR3936510585
NQC0101
NQC.V1001
NQP203023
NRBAY1001
NRC148980246
NRDBY1001
NRDE0101
NRDMF0101
NRDS130710201
NRDX0101
NRDXF1001
NRDY131881220
NREF116810197
NRG7652022969
NRGD14910150
NRGFF0505
NRGU21700217
NRGV751033181
NRILY3003
NRIM1864011237
NRIX1371320269
NRK243027
NRN0101
NRO215510266
NROM1405
NRP108990207
NRR1001
NRR-UN0101
NRR.UN0101
NRRSF0707
NRRWF0202
NRSN25970122
NRSNW1102
NRT150320182
NRUC917026
NRX0202
NRXBF0707
NRXP1222121335
NRXPW1001
NRXS3058088
NS0101
NSA339675411
NSAIU0101
NSANY1001
NSC9143281071,349
NSDC0202
NSEC0101
NSFDF1304
NSI1001
NSIS-B0101
NSIT2213010522
NSJ0202
NSKFF1001
NSKY0202
NSLR1102
NSP259143102504
NSPR651001166
NSR1506
NSRCF2204
NSRGF5005
NSRPF5207
NSRX326029
NSSC197718051,073
NSTS38314
NSU0101
NSUY0202
NSYS36960132
NTAP83124901,080
NTAR0303
NTB204950299
NTCL316120
NTCPF0101
NTCT19015026366
NTDOY1102
NTES5751521728
NTG0909
NTGG0202
NTGR3211930514
NTHI1085095
NTHM0202
NTIC109460155
NTIOF1001
NTIP123420165
NTLA5621434921,197
NTLX0101
NTMC0101
NTMFF0101
NTN1001
NTNX613255113981
NTR6151611777
NTR.TO1001
NTRA323345144812
NTRB1875093
NTRBW573078
NTRP51680119
NTRR1304
NTRS59246921,063
NTRSO2316039
NTS1001
NTSE1001
NTSI5005
NTSK88262116
NTST191560247
NTSX370037
NTTYY120012
NTVO0101
NTWK110960206
NTWO4105
NTX0101
NTZ1151170232
NU1,2794401,323
NUAG58013
NUAI7642307425
NUBD260026
NUCA0101
NUCC0202
NUCL0505
NUCLW0101
NUE1,33413811,473
NUE10202
NUEM2002
NUGL0101
NUGO170017
NUGS0101
NUGT19310194
NUHY8008
NUKZ11830121
NULG1001
NULV2002
NUMD0101
NUMG2002
NUMV2002
NUR0909
NUS278890367
NUSA6006
NUSC2002
NUST0202
NUTR0202
NUTX6291216369
NUV430043
NUVB667811155
NUVL56924152
NUVR1001
NUW431044
NUWE431240167
NVA54510105
NVAAF0101
NVAWW0101
NVAX2,6523341633,149
NVBU1001
NVCR365228133726
NVCT3049079
NVDA34,7541,2056136,020
NVDP0202
NVDQ1001
NVDU2002
NVDW3003
NVDY1001
NVEC138435186
NVEI3205
NVG6416080
NVGLF0909
NVGS1941060300
NVI0101
NVL3003
NVLPF0101
NVMI2973350632
NVN.P0101
NVNI850058
NVNO541046
NVNXF0202
NVO3,8204296804,929
NVR535470582
NVRI74763153
NVRO0707
NVRVF0101
NVS1,441353211,815
NVSGF0101
NVST250910341
NVT3422090551
NVTS40114319563
NVVE611370198
NVX2665091
NVYY012012
NVZMF1001
NVZMY2002
NWAX0404
NWBI205375247
NWBO1304
NWCCF0202
NWCL0101
NWCLW0101
NWE203549266
NWFL94492145
NWG6801221713
NWGL1315028
NWL4792441724
NWN3631510514
NWPG120021
NWPX189510240
NWRN0101
NWRN.SW0101
NWS3482230571
NWSA5561090665
NWSGY1001
NWST0202
NWSZF1001
NWTG943052
NWTNW1001
NX33967176582
NXAT1102
NXB3407
NXC1001
NXCLF1001
NXDR18593308586
NXDT2567193
NXE150810231
NXG4726073
NXGB1506
NXGCF210012
NXGL3652088
NXGLW4408
NXGN0202
NXH7209
NXI0101
NXJ254029
NXL13910104
NXL.AX2103
NXNT0101
NXP155770232
NXPI88421101,095
NXPL1566384
NXRT292840376
NXST4243292755
NXT4811386781,297
NXTC448125150
NXTG3003
NXTN0101
NXTS1304
NXTT411015
NXXCF0202
NXXT321300162
NYAX57940151
NYC85861172
NYCB0011
NYF130013
NYIBO0202
NYIEEK0202
NYKBD0202
NYKBM0202
NYKDFA0202
NYMTL1001
NYMXF0101
NYSE0101
NYT9152662491,430
NYWKF0101
NYXH6613133230
NZAC1001
NZAUF0404
NZERF0202
NZF194140208
O4,81721565,038
O080303
O2C0101
O4N0202
O7D00303
O8U0202
OABI50611112
OACC3003
OACP3104
OAKC0101
OAKEX1001
OAKI1001
OAKIX2002
OAKLX1001
OAKMX2002
OAKWX1001
OALC5106
OAP30202
OBA0202
OBAI426030
OBAWU0303
OBDC315414360
OBE50810131
OBIMF2002
OBIO2861089
OBK82410123
OBT66420108
OBTC98017
OBUL0101
OBX2002
OC7172043924
OCA0101
OCAL0202
OCANF1001
OCC179552236
OCCI97910188
OCCIM0101
OCCIN131014
OCCIO1001
OCDDY2002
OCFC226648298
OCG1713030
OCGN6842902171,191
OCIO1405
OCS401807227
OCSL424570481
OCTO1102
OCTV57012
OCTV-SDB0101
OCTV.SDB0101
OCUL1782171396
OCX2002
ODC1111080219
ODD18048726954
ODDS7007
ODET0202
ODFL6511390790
ODP0011
ODT3407
ODTX1607
ODV151070122
ODY0202
ODYS545050
ODYY1001
OEC1931760369
OED0101
OEF18300183
OEFA95100105
OEI0101
OEPWU1001
OESX1841850369
OFAL531036
OFED0404
OFG188790267
OFIX172143668983
OFLX71380109
OFRM2417041
OFS1381290267
OFSTF0606
OG1001
OGC511016
OGCP870087
OGE344630407
OGEN45830128
OGFGY1001
OGG1809
OGG.WT0101
OGG.WT.A0101
OGG.WT.U0101
OGGWZ0101
OGI4771281606
OGIG730073
OGN3512714781,100
OGNNF0101
OGS328940422
OHI6041350739
OHLTF1001
OI3341066446
OIA6219081
OIG0202
OIH13,1944013,198
OII3621120474
OILD241025
OILK1001
OILSF1304
OILU600060
OIMAU1203
OIO0101
OIS192631256
OKE1,01815511,174
OKLO1,04387371,167
OKTA1,653170881,911
OKUR314017
OKYO119720191
OLB3450084
OLCLY2002
OLED369224133726
OLLI588601649
OLMA541221177
OLN4369371600
OLOX333220355
OLP129440173
OLPX1344833215
OLVI0303
OLY0101
OLYMY1001
OM125124526775
OMAB11100111
OMAH4004
OMASP0303
OMC64543121,078
OMCL347950442
OMDA4434078
OMER20213625363
OMEX61374102
OMF35416720541
OMFL4004
OMFS4004
OMGA0303
OMH727034
OMI3407
OMI.V0101
OMQS1304
OMRNY2002
OMSE418022
OMTK3003
OMVJF1001
OMVKY6006
ON86619091,065
ON80101
ONAR0505
ONAU0202
ONB2481163367
ONC82680150
ONCHU1001
ONCO1052264
ONCT1001
ONCY691330202
ONDS3152494568
ONE3306
ONEG86014
ONEI0404
ONEQ8008
ONEV5005
ONEW228560284
ONEX0101
ONEY5005
ONFO2261083
ONFOW1001
ONGRF0202
ONIT4653099
ONL131490180
ONLN30800308
ONMD969078
ONMDW1001
ONOF4105
ONON702653770
ONT1651031
ONTEX0101
ONTO3781182498
ONVEF0101
ONWD0101
ONWRY0101
ONYX0505
OOA0606
OOMA1731011275
OP0404
OPAD1101032215
OPAI1001
OPAL66770143
OPAY1001
OPBK119610180
OPCE0101
OPCH2177938334
OPEN1,20410661,316
OPENAI.FG1001
OPER740074
OPFI252672321
OPHC1456070
OPI1304
OPITS0101
OPK2971350432
OPLN2101260336
OPMG1001
OPNW2305
OPP114360150
OPPE790079
OPPJ150015
OPRA34812424496
OPRT1711370308
OPRX159930252
OPSSF2002
OPT2002
OPTH410014
OPTI0707
OPTT2781981477
OPTU2418042
OPTX22860108
OPTXW1001
OPXS3157088
OPY3352512588
OR241912334
ORA35014623519
ORAN98017
ORANY0101
ORBS96941191
ORBT0101
ORBX1001
ORC3171950512
ORC-A0303
ORC-B0303
ORC.A0303
ORC.B0202
ORCL5,8631,0552587,176
ORE0101
ORESUND0202
ORGN52146129327
ORGO148121138407
ORHHF2002
ORI341830424
ORIC7014510225
ORIO46010
ORIQU1405
ORIS410014
ORKA2434058
ORKT217019
ORLA11411116
ORLY677600737
ORMP4330174
ORN3513480699
ORNBV0202
ORPB0101
ORRCF0303
ORRF206373246
ORRYY1001
ORV0202
ORVMF0101
ORXOY1001
ORY0202
ORYZF0101
ORZCF0101
OS132015
OSA4307
OSB0303
OSBC188363227
OSCR370149124643
OSE0202
OSEA1001
OSEC0606
OSG1591472308
OSI917228
OSIS31521437566
OSK4712500721
OSM0101
OSM.V0101
OSN0101
OSPN242733318
OSRH450054
OSS1621930355
OST54870123
OSTIY1001
OSTX141003117
OSUR155860241
OSW190660256
OTCM010010
OTCQX0101
OTEX1581690327
OTF58141082
OTGAU0404
OTH129030
OTIS3981053506
OTLC016016
OTLK258115104477
OTLY253103166522
OTTR222890311
OUKPY2002
OUNZ14,4387014,445
OUSA12600126
OUSM14510146
OUST3161012419
OUT4211160537
OUTKY2002
OVBC1936055
OVH0101
OVID10913428271
OVLY2161082
OVV400820482
OWL6262002421,068
OWLS834042
OWLT808246208
OXB1102
OXBC0101
OXBR35750110
OXH0101
OXLC409621472
OXLCG0202
OXLCI48012
OXLCL0202
OXLCM0303
OXLCN1210022
OXLCO85380123
OXLCP94320126
OXLCZ1203
OXM372612435
OXSQ212490261
OXY2,817157112,985
OY40202
OYA00101
OYSEU1304
OZ731038
OZK49380121694
OZKAP3205
OZSC2613039
P6415079
P-ADUI8008
P-AGIB2002
P-AIRT1001
P-ANTH11000110
P-DABR1001
P-EPIG2002
P-EVEU0101
P-FANA1001
P-FLEP1001
P-GRAF0101
P-HELO1001
P-HUGG2002
P-KALS5106
P-KRAK0101
P-NEOD0101
P-NURO0101
P-OEBR0202
P-OPEA540054
P-OPNV0303
P-OUTH1102
P-PLYR1001
P-RDWO1001
P-REPL1001
P-SAMN1001
P-SPAC1001
P-TEBO1001
P-URSO1001
P-VERC1001
P-WHAT1001
P0T0202
P2100101
P3Z0101
P840101
PAA5951090704
PAAA190019
PAAI0303
PAAS539940633
PAB5207
PABU290029
PAC1571446307
PACB40322497724
PACE0303
PACH2204
PACHU1304
PACK53720125
PACS7150857978
PAG45113723611
PAGP293238324
PAGS406130419
PAHC5581460704
PAI5918077
PAII1001
PAIN0404
PAIN.V0101
PAL383058126
PALAD1001
PALAF1304
PALC7007
PALI481101159
PALL13310134
PALOU1304
PALX0707
PAM169360205
PAMC3003
PAMT610016
PANL153480201
PANW2,9393172863,542
PAPL985094
PAR1962780474
PARA1405
PARK510015
PARKEN0101
PARR314810395
PARXF3003
PASG431195167
PASW0707
PATH1,5881996132,400
PATK2951223420
PAUG1001
PAV.H0101
PAVE150015
PAVM762590335
PAVS911020
PAX197636266
PAXG0202
PAXGR0101
PAXGU0101
PAXS7027097
PAY178660244
PAYB0303
PAYC613192109914
PAYD1001
PAYO1941292325
PAYP7007
PAYS121854210
PAYT0303
PAYX86325101,114
PB385662453
PBA3551340489
PBAM4206
PBCO0101
PBCRY2002
PBD720072
PBE10200102
PBF566830649
PBFS95330128
PBH3176320400
PBHC1437051
PBI4151240539
PBJ13900139
PBK118019
PBLS2507
PBM16880104
PBMLF0505
PBNNF1001
PBR1,3943551,434
PBR-A5005
PBSV1203
PBT74640138
PBTP1001
PBTS0101
PBW14700147
PBY0202
PBYI2911692462
PC48214
PCAP0303
PCAPU0303
PCAR783960879
PCB305770382
PCCYF130013
PCEF830083
PCELF1001
PCF6235097
PCFBY2002
PCG6872682957
PCI0404
PCIMF2002
PCLA48012
PCLO1001
PCM157340191
PCN113280141
PCOR182850267
PCPC1102
PCQ6031091
PCRBF1001
PCRFF1001
PCRFY3003
PCRX241229492962
PCSA2173094
PCT90143314547
PCTL0101
PCTTU1001
PCTTW1001
PCTY295810376
PCVX93924189
PCY670067
PCYO50550105
PD3501054459
PDAC1102
PDBC18300183
PDC236038
PDCC2433057
PDCO0101
PDD1,6101096082,327
PDEX170220192
PDFS1638113257
PDI389370426
PDLB98530151
PDLMF1001
PDM304860390
PDN155020
PDO224290253
PDP11530118
PDPA615021
PDRDF6006
PDS1721270299
PDSB2211251347
PDT110950205
PDV0101
PDV-PA0101
PDV.PR.A0101
PDX6124085
PDYN345214100
PDYNW1001
PEA1001
PEAK1405
PEB3152231539
PEBK1237049
PEBO152635220
PECO1721210293
PED5739096
PEG254920346
PEGA30817938525
PEGRY140014
PEI0909
PEJ17400174
PEL0303
PEN274111223608
PENG143710214
PENN7422325979
PEO77390116
PEP3,67733844,019
PEPG4150325416
PER0101
PERF4132230636
PERI515126263904
PERSISTENT.NS4004
PERT1001
PESI66741141
PESO0202
PESO.V0101
PET96015
PETS1676639272
PETV416020
PETVW1304
PETZ2915044
PEW822030
PEX012012
PEXL4004
PEXZF0202
PEY124340158
PEZ290029
PF0101
PF80202
PFAA0101
PFAI1016026
PFBC176620238
PFBX1001
PFCB0101
PFCO0101
PFD4120061
PFDRU1001
PFE7,542843258,410
PFF22000220
PFFA240130253
PFFD740074
PFFL0202
PFFOF0101
PFFR6014074
PFFV230023
PFG3741711546
PFGC235851321
PFHD218020
PFHO1102
PFI120012
PFIA0101
PFIG4105
PFIN0101
PFIS5241295
PFIX15260158
PFL6326089
PFLC0101
PFLD151016
PFLT3091070416
PFM891090
PFN7226098
PFO5719076
PFPT4206
PFRL4004
PFS19115116358
PFSA1838056
PFSF0303
PFSI17662219457
PFX4415059
PFXF820082
PG3,17070063,876
PGC68691138
PGDC0202
PGE0202
PGEN11012860298
PGEZF0303
PGF260026
PGHY300030
PGJ15900159
PGL2002
PGNT0101
PGNY23110058389
PGOO0101
PGP4526071
PGPEF3003
PGPHF932360329
PGR1,05816241,224
PGRE316220338
PGRWU1001
PGTI0101
PGWFF1001
PGX6010070
PGY39819213603
PGYWW2002
PGZ1968087
PGZFF0202
PH5801750755
PHAR5828995
PHARM0202
PHAT62978167
PHCG0101
PHCRF1001
PHDG310031
PHG4175811331,131
PHGE371061144
PHH014445
PHI771618111
PHIA0101
PHIL0101
PHIN106800186
PHIO271370164
PHK6729096
PHM1,11023911,350
PHNM0101
PHNMF0808
PHO13510136
PHOE29011
PHOS1527042
PHOT0101
PHOX3003
PHPPY1001
PHPRF1001
PHR18196231508
PHRRF0404
PHUN3212560577
PHVS47900137
PHX1203
PHXE0202
PHYL5106
PHYOF2002
PHYS15960165
PI279680347
PICB180018
PICS1512186213
PID402042
PIE151016
PIF0202
PIFI5005
PIFMY1001
PII3893712762
PIII504951150
PIK0404
PILBF1001
PILL251026
PIM843051
PIMIX2002
PINC2262084
PINE301980399
PINK26850111
PINS2,7111174593,287
PINWF6006
PIO610061
PIPE1001
PIPR2841060390
PIZ100010
PJAN1001
PJFG1102
PJFV1203
PJP11510116
PJSM2002
PJT147560203
PJUL2002
PJXRF0101
PK2991550454
PKB27010271
PKBK2926156
PKE87810168
PKG392921485
PKI1001
PKK0202
PKK.CN0202
PKKFF010010
PKOH62840146
PKST5527789
PKW770077
PKX162190181
PL50115616673
PLAB35783388828
PLAG517022
PLAY5226011593
PLAZF1001
PLBC5045095
PLBL0202
PLBY120740194
PLC0202
PLCE23559293587
PLCKF0808
PLD1,38916841,561
PLG4033073
PLGO165021
PLIIX0101
PLL1001
PLM1001
PLMK1102
PLMNF1405
PLMR330900420
PLNH1315
PLNT522102370994
PLNW0202
PLOW92650157
PLPC4633079
PLRTF0202
PLRX677966212
PLRZ367070
PLSDF0101
PLSE661111178
PLSM014014
PLSR0505
PLTK18013183394
PLTM451046
PLTR9,8752301210,117
PLTW1001
PLTZ1001
PLUG2,5962987923,686
PLUR1644060
PLUS1579441292
PLUT4307
PLX82617150
PLXS192580250
PLYX217019
PM1,78334212,126
PMA2103
PMAX626133
PMCB13930106
PME1102
PMEC963072
PMEDF0303
PMET0101
PMETF0101
PMHS0101
PMI933222264
PMIPCS0303
PML4134075
PMM558063
PMMCF4004
PMMF2002
PMN871079
PMNT950059
PMO853061
PMREF1102
PMRTY1001
PMT2241020326
PMTRU0303
PMTS84588150
PMTU170017
PMVP1940059
PMX0505
PN528033
PN41001
PNBK1712029
PNC98449911,484
PNCKF0101
PNDXF1001
PNFP205025
PNGAF0303
PNI1127038
PNM0202
PNNT186890275
PNPL1607
PNPNF2406
PNQI920092
PNR325187385897
PNRG3825568
PNST1001
PNT2507
PNTG146830229
PNTOF1001
PNTR0101
PNTZF0101
PNW3111021414
PNX0101
PNXGF1001
POAHY292031
POAI1001
POAS210012
POCI1958077
POCT2002
PODC221190141
PODD494182303979
POET146101117364
POETF105109124
POL1001
POLA1238050
POLE0101
POLEU0202
POLXF1001
POLY1001
POM623149178
POND0101
PONGF0101
PONIF0303
PONY1848066330
POOL4181400558
POR19112565381
PORT0404
POSC0101
POST353930446
POTA0101
POW115016
POWA130013
POWI1041380242
POWL485550540
POWR200020
POWW17686199461
POWWP1102
PPA195150210
PPBN2103
PPBT860068
PPC5259459678
PPCB1643160
PPG60649001,096
PPH14400144
PPHC75012
PPI240024
PPIH28760104
PPL4321170549
PPLI107017
PPLL1304
PPLT10610107
PPR1001
PPRQF0303
PPRUY141015
PPSI58580116
PPT926035
PPTA7388546707
PPTY13500135
PPURF0202
PQDI130013
PR554754633
PR900101
PRA160497216
PRAA175742251
PRAX9711912228
PRAY1001
PRBZF1001
PRCG0101
PRCH1287718223
PRCOX1001
PRCT11474326514
PRD1001
PRDO252470299
PRDSF8008
PRDSY1001
PRE27760103
PREF281029
PREKF2002
PREM1102
PRENW1001
PREV0101
PRF88180106
PRFX1561076
PRFZ710071
PRG13510913257
PRGO273141216630
PRGS2623021565
PRH17900179
PRHI5336089
PRI2391009348
PRIM358183281822
PRIV250025
PRIVX1001
PRK6324087
PRKA2103
PRKR0202
PRKS791021182
PRLB14911777343
PRLD2256482
PRLPF1001
PRM143675215
PRMB10748273428
PRME83761160
PRN627069
PRNDY5005
PRO1001
PROF7910436219
PROK4553199
PROP4139181
PROS0202
PROSY3104
PROV61710132
PRPH1001
PRPL138691208
PRPO67630130
PRQR52800132
PRR0303
PRRSF0303
PRS1001
PRSI0101
PRSO451230168
PRSU3116047
PRT2161082
PRTA139711211
PRTC27960123
PRTC.L1001
PRTCY2103
PRTDF1001
PRTH10712334264
PRTS158742234
PRU721480271,228
PRVA107610168
PRVCF0101
PRVS1001
PRYMF5005
PRYMY3003
PRZO181610179
PS309039
PSA6271501778
PSB0101
PSBD5131082
PSBQ0314
PSC1715032
PSCC320032
PSCD730073
PSCE870087
PSCF160016
PSCH340034
PSCI391040
PSCM150015
PSCT580058
PSCU100010
PSD0101
PSE0202
PSEC3131400453
PSEP2002
PSET3003
PSF258033
PSFE321110257688
PSH1102
PSHG16840100
PSHZF0202
PSI23760243
PSIG6208
PSIL2818046
PSIX10056272428
PSK4020060
PSKRF1001
PSKY2,495194322,721
PSL181019
PSLDX2002
PSLV14470151
PSMMY150015
PSMT120500170
PSN20250642750
PSNL9310912214
PSNY41376235724
PSNYW3003
PSO1371200257
PSP384042
PSQ591060
PSQH46914141
PSQL2151431
PSQLW0101
PSR14010141
PSRHF012012
PSRX0101
PSSOF0101
PST196025
PSTG1001
PSTL1961460342
PSTR1001
PSTV552330288
PSUS3205
PSVA0101
PSX1,19727521,474
PSYC0101
PSYCF0202
PSYGF0505
PSZKY1001
PT2002
PTA670067
PTAIY1001
PTAL0202
PTALF0202
PTAM1001
PTBD7007
PTBRY1001
PTBS2608
PTC41325640709
PTCHF0202
PTCT196206104506
PTEN2781081387
PTF864090
PTGX1331042239
PTH2913042
PTHL003434
PTHRF3003
PTHS1116027
PTIMX0101
PTIN4004
PTIX0202
PTL1001
PTLE87116
PTLO200708278
PTM0101
PTM.TO0101
PTMN1001
PTN541060160
PTNQ170017
PTNT1001
PTON2,6911633223,176
PTOP012012
PTORU0202
PTRB4004
PTRK0505
PTRN3122053
PTRUF1001
PTUUF1001
PTXKY1001
PTY281330314
PUB0202
PUBC0303
PUBGY7007
PUBM423126191740
PUGBY1001
PUGE0202
PUI100010
PUK202864292
PULM1334956
PULS484052
PUMP218724294
PUPOF1001
PURE213015
PURR1613029
PUSA012012
PV1203
PVAL6006
PVARF1001
PVBC0101
PVCT1607
PVG1304
PVH6033674974
PVI5409
PVL1056066
PVLA3065095
PVN0101
PVS-PE0101
PVS-PK0101
PVS-PL0101
PVS-PM0101
PVS-PU0101
PVS-PV0101
PVS.PJ0101
PVS.PK0101
PVS.PL0101
PVS.PM0101
PVS.PR.N0101
PVS.PU0101
PVS.PV0101
PW125100135
PWB11100111
PWCM47011
PWER0101
PWI0101
PWMXF0202
PWP54521107
PWR683960779
PWRL28010
PWV760076
PWZ6006
PX0505
PXCLF2002
PXCLY1001
PXE12710128
PXED28113473
PXF460046
PXH420042
PXI5123074
PXJ12,9381012,939
PXLW771460223
PXS45650110
PY120012
PYCFF0303
PYLD3003
PYNKF1405
PYPD451020147
PYPL5,8322454586,535
PYR018018
PYRGF017017
PYXS38584100
PYYX4307
PYZ250025
PZA320032
PZC3003
PZG833041
PZT1001
PZZA403205258866
Q6330093
Q3Q00101
Q5I0707
QABA420042
QADB0101
QADR1001
QADRU1001
QAI1212125
QARP100010
QAT190019
QBAK0202
QBCAF1102
QBCRF2103
QBTS9761701131,259
QCLN14270149
QCLS39012
QCOM3,94215624,100
QCRH108620170
QDEF370037
QDEL338200260798
QDF830083
QDIV160016
QDMI0303
QDPL371038
QDT0303
QDVO1001
QEFA380038
QEMM5005
QEPC0101
QETA1113
QETAU0404
QETH1001
QFIN31999423841
QFLR100010
QFTA1001
QGEN35227121644
QGLDF0202
QGR0202
QGRO13100131
QGRW1001
QID402042
QIDX1001
QIM0101
QIMC0303
QIMCF0202
QIMGF0101
QIND1203
QINT440044
QIT.H0101
QLC102012
QLD831084
QLTA8008
QLV370037
QLVD160016
QLVE100010
QLYS2749894466
QMAR1001
QMCI1203
QMCO1,8991,2803663,545
QMLS38011
QMMM610218
QMOM3003
QN900202
QNBC0707
QNC119020
QNCR0303
QNCRF0303
QNCX74618143
QNME2204
QNRX2669095
QNST971291227
QNT3122053
QNTA409049
QNTM810230140
QNTO1405
QOWZ4004
QPX3003
QQA1001
QQCMF0101
QQEW11230115
QQQ3,9963704,033
QQQA140014
QQQE13300133
QQQI7007
QQQJ1001
QQQM100010
QQQN1001
QQQX7718095
QQUP1001
QQXT220022
QRFT100010
QRHC97510148
QRNNF1001
QRO0101
QRON0101
QRVO463736542
QS1,3961061621,664
QSE0101
QSEAU0202
QSEGF0101
QSG1001
QSI981720270
QSIAW2002
QSR8712951191,285
QTEC920092
QTEX112013
QTI1561076
QTOP2002
QTRH0101
QTRHF37010
QTRX79179186444
QTTB3640076
QTUM120110131
QTWO1512720423
QUAD1031805288
QUAL140014
QUANTINUUM0101
QUBT5161194791,114
QUCY212014
QUIK2841480432
QUMS0202
QUMSR0101
QUMSU0303
QURE19192312595
QUS6006
QUTX0101
QVAL1001
QVCGA2628054
QVCGP1624040
QVML4004
QVMM5005
QVMS1001
QVMT2002
QWLD3003
QX9G0202
QXL111012
QXO147817235
QYLD34200342
QYLG2002
QYOUF1405
QZM0202
QZMRF0606
R545628741,247
R3NK0303
R6B0101
R7V0202
R9GA0101
RA5641097
RAAQ3003
RAAQU0101
RAAR3003
RAAS1102
RAASY0101
RAAX620062
RAC1203
RACE89532601,221
RAD0303
RADLY3003
RADX912021
RAFI3003
RAGE0101
RAIL1111072220
RAIN179282191
RAK0101
RAKE0101
RAL652532122
RAM5207
RAMP16510610281
RAND341060140
RANG3003
RANI2269192
RAPH0202
RAPI0101
RAPP3456090
RARE248262275785
RAT010010
RAVE3527062
RAVI170017
RAY418224
RAY-A0202
RAY-B0202
RAY.A0202
RAY.B0202
RAYA428032
RBA1751132290
RBB124570181
RBBN902094303
RBC332583393
RBCAA3035065
RBGLY110011
RBGPF2002
RBIL0011
RBKB229031
RBLX2,3181097063,133
RBLY0505
RBN.UN0101
RBNE626032
RBOHF0808
RBREW0202
RBRK313900403
RBSPF2002
RBTC0909
RC3091026641,075
RCAT199180370749
RCB516116173
RCBC1001
RCC2103
RCD620062
RCEL9011528233
RCG377044
RCH1001
RCI34243167840
RCI-A0303
RCI-B0303
RCI.A0202
RCK0202
RCKT10675289470
RCKTF0202
RCKY126636195
RCL2,613356563,025
RCLR1001
RCM1203
RCMT2464813307
RCON1920039
RCRUY2002
RCS5247099
RCT014014
RCUS110892201
RDAC2305
RDACU0303
RDAGU1102
RDCM131740205
RDDT1,543592241,826
RDEXF2103
RDFN931040
RDGL027027
RDGMF0202
RDGT1405
RDHL972500347
RDI2137058
RDIAF2002
RDIB201021
RDIV770077
RDN2621790441
RDNT1581432303
RDNW56011
RDOG651066
RDTCF0101
RDVT981020200
RDVY14700147
RDW33016124515
RDWR1031720275
RDWU1001
RDY1717214257
RDZN1383096
RE0202
REA1506
REAI1001
REAL2621544420
REAX562755336
REBN1474088
REC0101
RECAF1102
RECE0101
RECEF1001
RECHF0101
RECI1001
RECO0101
RECRF1001
RECS191020
RECT417021
RECX1203
REE661300196
REECF1001
REED62690131
REEMF2204
REET600060
REF2305
REFA0101
REFI164450209
REFR3247079
REG3301221453
REGL5005
REGN1,7295188303,077
REI2571320389
REIT20510206
REK11700117
REKR99211113423
RELL1201800300
RELV1001
RELX1553600515
RELY2295738324
REM7018
REMC0101
REMG1001
REMX15130154
REMYF2002
REMYY3104
RENEF0101
RENGF0101
RENO0303
RENT1684410222
RENX58013
REPL7392287452
REPX150510201
REPYY2002
RERE57650122
RES173515229
RESM0101
RESN0101
RETL10400104
RETO1934053
REVB2062082
REVG2204
REVO0101
REVS5207
REVV0101
REVVF0101
REW9009
REX106682176
REXC1001
REXR612930705
REYN175640239
REZ13000130
REZI17812710315
RF5141240638
RFAI3003
RFAIU1304
RFAMU0101
RFCI6006
RFDA2002
RFDI2406
RFEM4307
RFFC8008
RFG651066
RFHRF4105
RFI156470203
RFIL141740215
RFL10731598
RFM1322035
RFMZ1315028
RFP1304
RFR0101
RFV780078
RFX0101
RGA392980490
RGC3963167269
RGCCF0303
RGCO77600137
RGEN2221170339
RGG10202
RGLD3982182618
RGNT215017
RGNX141153189483
RGP1041670271
RGR2021181321
RGRSY1001
RGS751210196
RGT1042052
RGTI1,21479151,308
RGTIW4004
RH9701311251,226
RHEL0202
RHHBY129021
RHI3494190768
RHLD614020
RHNO1203
RHP2001220322
RI0202
RIB0101
RIC0101
RIC.TO0101
RICA1001
RICK20087187474
RICOY1001
RIET460046
RIG7011195671,387
RIGL1891151305
RIGS9009
RIK0404
RILBA2204
RILY145225214584
RILYG1001
RILYL4004
RILYN4004
RILYP194023
RILYT1001
RILYZ1001
RIME1970089
RINF1001
RING9291102
RIO1,25851851,781
RIOCF0101
RIOFF1304
RIOT1,02210301,125
RISE0101
RISR612063
RITA6107
RITE0101
RITM6631673833
RITR711220
RIV66340100
RIVN4,8671514615,479
RIX0707
RJET470140484
RJF441870528
RJIB0202
RKDA73705148
RKLB1,8472965412,684
RKLY0011
RKT6703403601,370
RKTO611017
RKUNF1001
RKUNY101011
RKV0202
RKVTF0202
RKWBF1001
RL1,01811631,137
RLAIF0303
RLAINV0101
RLAY97950192
RLBY321024
RLGC0101
RLGT65610126
RLI283590342
RLJ1831210304
RLMD698157207
RLNDF0202
RLTY532055
RLUSD2002
RLX12572175372
RLY317038
RLYB277911117
RM1291140243
RMAX13829226456
RMBC1001
RMBI937450
RMBS3041608472
RMCF431530196
RMCO1927046
RMD5279615638
RMES0707
RMESF1506
RMI1721038
RMIX5409
RMM216027
RMMZ85013
RMNI1128840996
RMR1632110374
RMS0202
RMSG47011
RMT3448082
RMTG015015
RMTI1161450261
RMXI0101
RNA412016
RNAC3559195
RNAZ31840115
RNECF2002
RNECY1001
RNG4323724808
RNGE0505
RNGR79680147
RNGTU0303
RNK2002
RNLSY2002
RNLX4004
RNMBF2002
RNOLF0101
RNP246450291
RNR2931070400
RNSHF1001
RNST106792187
RNTX723030
RNTZ0101
RNW78640142
RNXT22990121
RO0606
RO.SW0202
ROAD27710063440
ROBO16070167
ROBT730073
ROC416020
ROCI0101
ROCK2461298383
RODM3003
ROE4004
ROE1L0101
ROG2244277658
ROHCF1203
ROHCY2204
ROI1412026
ROIC5005
ROIV183750258
ROIVW0202
ROK5872937887
ROKRF0101
ROKT4004
ROKU4,02532654,356
ROL44311815576
ROLL1001
ROLR18831102
ROM121114
ROMA73010
ROMJ0101
ROMJF0505
ROOF0202
ROOOF0202
ROOT280133139552
ROP4743080782
ROSE1001
ROST9656501,030
ROVA0303
ROVR0606
ROYL0303
ROYMY1001
ROYTL0101
ROZE0202
RPAR281029
RPAY912220313
RPC1612028
RPD197117179493
RPG11450119
RPGL39012
RPID48730121
RPM3291442475
RPMT0202
RPRX2401500390
RPT88945187
RPV14500145
RQI324480372
RR5847289394
RRBI59480107
RRC43510175611
RRD0303
RRDMF0101
RRGB2391300369
RROTF1203
RROYF0101
RRR250440294
RRRL0101
RRX136720208
RS323720395
RS-PA0101
RSCF0101
RSF77350112
RSG4781891668
RSGLF0202
RSI2191790398
RSKD124810205
RSKIA2002
RSMX0303
RSMXF016016
RSNHF1001
RSP1,020401,024
RSPA1001
RSPD2002
RSPH3003
RSPN1001
RSPS1001
RSPT1001
RSSL1001
RSSS58860144
RSVR75509134
RTACU2406
RTB215017
RTBBF1001
RTC1102
RTH28821291
RTL3104
RTNTF2002
RTO15832656846
RTOBF1001
RTP0303
RTTNY1001
RTX2,2717142073,192
RTYY0404
RUA0101
RUBI725335
RUBY0101
RUI0101
RUM3371375479
RUMBW4004
RUN7431206869
RUPRF0202
RUSHA131510182
RUSHB5244096
RUT1001
RVCB0202
RVI1112023
RVLCF1001
RVLGF2608
RVLV2991330432
RVMD1771294310
RVMDW2002
RVNL2002
RVNU5005
RVP2941070
RVPH24797110
RVSB5938097
RVSN20810101
RVT109450154
RVTY196931290
RVYL206327110
RWAY142992243
RWBYF0202
RWEM4004
RWEOY8008
RWGI0202
RWJ630063
RWK350035
RWL571058
RWLC1001
RWM170017
RWO120012
RWR13500135
RWS0101
RWT184840268
RWX180018
RX0101
RXD6006
RXEEY1001
RXI7007
RXL7209
RXO15611121288
RXRX4031101514
RXST9473254421
RXT157384337878
RY411380449
RY90101
RYAAY93641941
RYAM8714424255
RYAN94836183
RYAOF4004
RYCEF3003
RYCEY1001
RYDAF1001
RYDE664122192
RYES0101
RYET326029
RYI2204
RYLD11300113
RYM172728252
RYN20315126380
RYOJ29213
RYOOF0101
RYR0101
RYTM1391514294
RYZ85013
RZAI1304
RZB180018
RZG170017
RZLT437857178
RZLV788311172
RZV10900109
S1,0213071181,446
S0J0202
S320101
S5L0202
SA621040166
SAA82010
SAABF2002
SAABY1001
SAAQU2305
SAB1304
SABA2161082
SABK3104
SABOF0505
SABR31734124682
SABS197118108
SABSW0202
SACH114653182
SAEF4004
SAF0101
SAFE119020
SAFE.L1001
SAFLY1001
SAFRY4004
SAFT27121554
SAFX686092
SAG0101
SAGA127028
SAGE1506
SAGGF1708
SAGMF0202
SAGP3003
SAGT130031
SAH2706618354
SAI2103
SAIA2871030390
SAIC3183060624
SAIH222024
SAIL47131777
SAIQ1405
SAKU1001
SALM111012
SALQF0909
SAM510221195926
SAMG83560139
SAMT132015
SAN69315679928
SANA8091382553
SAND0202
SANG50601111
SANM317538378
SANN0101
SANN.SW0202
SANP1001
SAOJVAIH230101
SAP724447721,243
SAPIF3104
SAPMF160016
SAPMY5005
SAR200830283
SARO92550147
SARTF1001
SAT0101
SATA1405
SATL3959098
SATLW2002
SATO2103
SATS36919572636
SAU0101
SAUHY2002
SAVE4105
SAX0101
SAXO1001
SAXPY3003
SB182780260
SBAC367870454
SBAR1001
SBBTF1001
SBC1557072
SBCF103642169
SBDS5409
SBET68873158
SBEV41740115
SBFFF0202
SBFFY0202
SBFG170390209
SBFM3356089
SBFMW1001
SBGI2454542701
SBGSF2103
SBGSY2406
SBH3411490490
SBI1715032
SBIG0303
SBIL3104
SBIO122130135
SBLCF0101
SBLK507772586
SBLX87750162
SBMCF0101
SBMI0101
SBMO0202
SBMT1304
SBND4004
SBNY1001
SBR4050090
SBRA207810288
SBRY2002
SBS8717128232
SBSI138611200
SBSW30077314
SBT0101
SBUX5,1092614375,807
SBXD1405
SC0202
SCA6107
SCAG1304
SCAI0303
SCAN0303
SCC4004
SCCB2002
SCCO55610557
SCD62490111
SCFLF1001
SCGX0202
SCHA15900159
SCHB930093
SCHC150015
SCHD2,424002,424
SCHE860086
SCHF990099
SCHG30600306
SCHH19600196
SCHI241025
SCHJ91010
SCHK450045
SCHL137967240
SCHM840084
SCHO953098
SCHP12230125
SCHQ351036
SCHR461047
SCHV11400114
SCHW1,477380251,882
SCHX13000130
SCHY800080
SCHYY2002
SCHZ611062
SCI2641370401
SCIA2002
SCIB0303
SCIB.ST1001
SCIIU1304
SCIN1001
SCIO65011
SCJ510051
SCKT41860127
SCL133861220
SCLS0101
SCLX141501165
SCM156730229
SCMI0101
SCMWY5005
SCND1001
SCNI974083
SCNX746053
SCO971098
SCOR813170398
SCOT0303
SCP0202
SCP.AX1203
SCPL0101
SCPQU0303
SCR1405
SCS1001
SCSC1771050282
SCTBY1001
SCTH0505
SCTLF0303
SCTSF0909
SCTX3205
SCU1001
SCVL173840257
SCWO871031191
SCYB1001
SCYX4214086268
SCYYF0101
SCZ3021051
SCZM1011021
SD87471135
SDA1969290
SDC0101
SDCH1102
SDCI5005
SDD3003
SDEM160016
SDEV2204
SDG1019029
SDGCF1001
SDGINV0101
SDGR19812826352
SDHC5325078
SDHIU1203
SDHY1910029
SDIBAL0202
SDIKON0202
SDIOFF0202
SDIV17500175
SDIVKS0202
SDM2103
SDMF1102
SDOG17120173
SDOT1762079
SDOW300030
SDP200020
SDRL103640167
SDS497056
SDST1347060
SDTHF1001
SDVD0101
SDVKF1001
SDVKY1001
SDVY10210103
SDXAY3104
SDY37100371
SDZNY1001
SE1,6541491351,938
SEA5112063
SEAS0404
SEAT75630138
SEATW2002
SEB451862125
SEBYF1001
SEBYY1001
SECR2103
SECT1304
SECU2002
SECZ48618
SEDG923101981,122
SEE0101
SEED1873091
SEER601221183
SEF110011
SEG1530045
SEGG1185096
SEI126130442698
SEIC3051540459
SEIV2002
SEIX260026
SELF4546091
SELX97016
SEM2606234356
SEMI1710027
SEMR1647613253
SEMY110011
SENEA4617063
SENEB1817035
SENS257930350
SEOVF0505
SEPN29312282
SEQ0101
SEQUX1102
SER576081
SERA60630123
SERT0101
SERV3438133457
SES7875186339
SEV351250160
SEVA0101
SEVN66803149
SEZI0202
SEZL27170109450
SF2141665385
SFB1001
SFBC830038
SFBQF290029
SFBS156850241
SFD100613164
SFDL0202
SFE0101
SFFLY1001
SFHG27110
SFIO1001
SFIX69189107887
SFL98870185
SFLN030101
SFLN040101
SFLN050101
SFLO1001
SFLR2002
SFM8531051891,147
SFNC1471130260
SFR1001
SFRGF2002
SFRGY1001
SFRX0101
SFST5321074
SFT7319092
SFTBF360036
SFTBY480048
SFUNY0101
SFWL911020
SFY641065
SFYF220022
SG475865566
SGA51550106
SGBAF522027
SGBX0101
SGC182960278
SGD0303
SGDJ15830161
SGDM27210273
SGHC186490235
SGHT83911175
SGI87551143
SGIC0101
SGIOF1203
SGIOY6006
SGLD0505
SGLY48012
SGML3069413413
SGMO8814543276
SGMOQ0101
SGMT47770124
SGN0202
SGOL9,663409,667
SGOV30500305
SGP1213025
SGPLF0101
SGPTF0202
SGPYY0303
SGRP102686176
SGRW1001
SGRX0202
SGRY117668191
SGSOF2406
SGSOY4004
SGTM0101
SGU43882701,265
SGZ0202
SH903093
SHAK6347617727
SHAKE1001
SHAZ1128039
SHBI7026298
SHC1256982276
SHCAY2013
SHECY2002
SHEL2,59491613,511
SHELL011011
SHEN771250202
SHFS2066086
SHFSW1001
SHG15440158
SHIGVAKL0101
SHIM3244278
SHIP410630473
SHJBF1001
SHLAF4004
SHLD6006
SHLF0101
SHLFF0101
SHLRF1001
SHLS19679323598
SHM1001
SHMD1226442
SHMDW1001
SHNY171018
SHO145550200
SHOC1001
SHOE84012
SHOO272430315
SHOP4,73620114,938
SHOT0101
SHPH1263075
SHPP150015
SHRC0202
SHTLF1001
SHV17500175
SHVLF0101
SHW611710682
SHY335100345
SHYD1001
SHYF1102
SHYG550055
SHYL8008
SI418169100687
SIA0101
SIA.TO0101
SIAQ0202
SIBN107841192
SIC1001
SICO0101
SICOF0101
SICP0101
SID102110113
SIDU1961831380
SIEB861069
SIEGY1001
SIEN0101
SIEVI0101
SIF3922061
SIFI7108
SIFY62980160
SIG821202121,035
SIGA1676234263
SIGI239700309
SIH-UN0101
SIH.UN0101
SIHY180018
SII1812650446
SIILI0101
SIJ130013
SIKA0303
SIL2,4423002,472
SILA83228113
SILC55540109
SILEF114015
SILJ2,357402,361
SILO281130141
SILXY1001
SIM1529044
SIMA1102
SIMO4658229576
SIMP0011
SIMS0101
SIND28010
SINT2866094
SION31312789
SIOO1001
SIREF0909
SIRI1,16925401,423
SIS0101
SITC1381660304
SITE1512030354
SITKF010010
SITM1651219295
SIVE0101
SIVR2,411002,411
SIX1124
SIXA4004
SIXH3003
SIXL1001
SIZE4307
SJ2656082
SJB100010
SJI0101
SJM6689755820
SJNK3003
SJOVA0404
SJT3331973
SKAGI0202
SKAS1001
SKBL911222
SKE46580104
SKEL0303
SKF2115036
SKHHY1001
SKHQ2002
SKHRF0101
SKHSY1001
SKHY22050225
SKHYV3003
SKIL135923230
SKIN10866108282
SKK1013023
SKLTY3003
SKLZ582100175857
SKM132240156
SKOR230023
SKP0202
SKRKF0101
SKT3991031503
SKUR0202
SKWD191840275
SKX26210
SKY1901400330
SKYA29011
SKYAW0303
SKYD206026
SKYD.WS0101
SKYE6595255415
SKYH64550119
SKYI0404
SKYQ1151062
SKYT2388811337
SKYW609660675
SKYX471810228
SKYY171018
SLAB15917718354
SLAI2667093
SLAM2507
SLB1,31291032,225
SLBK0101
SLBT1607
SLCJY1001
SLDB711557233
SLDE6422793
SLDP283380321
SLDPW4004
SLE351081144
SLF2692000469
SLG5992480847
SLGB3609
SLGG1203
SLGL4040181
SLGN1901010291
SLI181840265
SLIM4307
SLM191247247685
SLMBP778212297
SLMT627033
SLN821044190
SLND2544170
SLNG3150081
SLNH331270160
SLNHP4004
SLNO8371400554
SLOIF2002
SLP175237145557
SLQD200020
SLQT109142391642
SLRC157722231
SLRN0112
SLRX0101
SLS481052155
SLSN1320033
SLSR1524039
SLT0101
SLTE0101
SLV2,768202,770
SLVM1101040214
SLVNF1001
SLVO391040
SLVP670067
SLVR8115096
SLVRF0101
SLVTF1102
SLVX1001
SLVYY2002
SLX925097
SLXN654060
SLYG890089
SLYV930093
SM546944644
SMA3563098
SMAR02121123
SMB64010
SMBC94400134
SMBK105612168
SMBMF1001
SMBS1001
SMBYX0101
SMC3730168
SMCI3,6972921,0155,004
SMCO3104
SMCP0101
SMD0303
SMDD120012
SMDRF0404
SMDV4004
SMEGF7108
SMERY100010
SMEV1001
SMFG207370244
SMG531124334989
SMGZY1102
SMH97730980
SMHB192021
SMHI3428062
SMI1001
SMID59910150
SMIG7007
SMIN5005
SMJF1506
SML0101
SML.V0101
SMLF740074
SMLL6006
SMLR0011
SMM1001
SMMD1001
SMMT24510746398
SMMU2002
SMMV3003
SMN82010
SMNG1001
SMOFF3104
SMOG462048
SMP261700331
SMPL19154298543
SMR7662044671,437
SMREF011011
SMRF6006
SMRI1001
SMRT6612199286
SMRZ1001
SMSI88610149
SMSMY0101
SMST0303
SMT1001
SMTC4733456441,462
SMTGF1001
SMTI456916130
SMTK671077
SMTOY1001
SMWB106810187
SMX295520581
SMXT913022
SMXWW1102
SN384940478
SNA440610501
SNAL811500231
SNAP2,9911513323,474
SNBR243788329
SNCY156749239
SND65490114
SNDA43656114
SNDK1,1943701,231
SNDL1,1589541,257
SNDR2541950449
SNDX12716310300
SNDY0202
SNES551200175
SNEX2551031359
SNFCA848056
SNFI1001
SNG0101
SNGX351350170
SNIPF1809
SNLGF0202
SNMRF1001
SNMRY1001
SNN177680245
SNNAF0101
SNNC0101
SNNF1001
SNNGF0101
SNNRF1001
SNOA366116113
SNOW2,9095045253,938
SNOXF0101
SNP0101
SNPE380038
SNPHY1001
SNPMF5106
SNPS1,2383653541,957
SNRG0202
SNSC1607
SNSE2170091
SNSR310031
SNT3459093
SNTG184022
SNTH2002
SNTI189862178
SNV1001
SNWGF0101
SNWIX0101
SNWR0101
SNWV33690102
SNX3773195701
SNY1,279516361,831
SNYR1915034
SNZZF0202
SO847968141,829
SOAGY4004
SOAR40965141
SOBI0202
SOBKY895195
SOBO5924083
SOBR1576091
SOC6559295419
SOCAU1102
SOCL720072
SODI2204
SOFI3,86516454,034
SOGP45741120
SOHO0404
SOHON1001
SOHU102432147
SOI1001
SOIL0202
SOJC280028
SOL5524079
SOLB0505
SOLCF1102
SOLO5207
SOLR1001
SOLS5730794
SOLV205841290
SOMC1102
SOMLY1001
SON3432730616
SONG0101
SONGD0101
SONI0101
SONIF0101
SONM541071162
SONO46615210628
SONX1203
SONY1,1805721,239
SOPA3461095
SOPH452670312
SOR1249162
SORA18312
SORNU1304
SOS1676398328
SOTK54830137
SOU0101
SOUC0101
SOUHY2103
SOUL1416
SOUN1,9091155412,565
SOUNW1001
SOWG2836064
SOX1001
SOXL32710328
SOXQ14700147
SOXS15320155
SOXX65110652
SOYB17500175
SPAB250025
SPAGO0303
SPAI501190169
SPAIF0101
SPAQ98017
SPARF0101
SPAUF1405
SPAXX3003
SPAZF0808
SPB3131514468
SPBC38140385
SPBO170017
SPC0303
SPCB501890239
SPCE1,735158861,979
SPCH1001
SPCK290029
SPCM3104
SPCP0202
SPCX3,3642713,392
SPD0101
SPDG1001
SPDN270027
SPDV170017
SPDW810081
SPE74410115
SPEGU3205
SPEM690069
SPEU17700177
SPFF250025
SPFFX0101
SPFI139610200
SPFX0202
SPG1,50313001,633
SPGI8681,217112,096
SPGM290029
SPGP10500105
SPGYF1001
SPH811540235
SPHB850085
SPHD28200282
SPHL613019
SPHQ21900219
SPHR138930231
SPHY790079
SPI2002
SPIB240024
SPIDKAKLA0202
SPIE0101
SPIN1102
SPINX0606
SPIP200020
SPIR166160532858
SPKKY1001
SPKL0202
SPKLU2002
SPKSJL0303
SPLB260026
SPLG12900129
SPLK0101
SPLV28300283
SPMB140014
SPMC4156097
SPMD770077
SPMO15300153
SPMTF1001
SPNT97840181
SPOK661141181
SPOT2,78121683,005
SPPJY2002
SPPL326029
SPPP326038
SPR5106
SPRB34100150284
SPRC531270180
SPRE5005
SPRK0202
SPRMF0101
SPRO841012187
SPRS3003
SPRT0011
SPRU2952081
SPRX1001
SPRY7870380528
SPSB420042
SPSC149800229
SPSK1001
SPSM120012
SPST0101
SPT166121492779
SPTI301031
SPTL591060
SPTM470047
SPTN0101
SPTS1001
SPTX1110021
SPUS9009
SPUU260026
SPVIHRKL0202
SPVM170017
SPWH1396411214
SPWR53311082725
SPWRW1001
SPX5005
SPXC351662419
SPXCF1001
SPXE3003
SPXL2,773102,774
SPXN3104
SPXP1001
SPXS12000120
SPXSY3003
SPXT170017
SPXU580058
SPXV1001
SPXX3921060
SPY7,922807,930
SPY-US1001
SPYD220022
SPYG25600256
SPYI120012
SPYM11000110
SPYR0202
SPYT2002
SPYV23600236
SPYX1001
SPZ0101
SQ1162730173
SQFT3267099
SQFTP0101
SQFTW0101
SQLV100010
SQM587190606
SQNS422260268
SQQQ17000170
SQZ4004
SQZB1001
SQZZF1001
SR347193231771
SR800303
SRAD14392333568
SRAFF1001
SRAMF0101
SRAN0101
SRANF0101
SRB0101
SRBEF1001
SRBIF0101
SRBK422026
SRC47011
SRCE129290158
SRCH1001
SRCO2103
SRCRF210012
SRD0101
SRE45446439957
SRET930093
SRFM731170190
SRG10036331467
SRGXF0505
SRGZ3508
SRI65900155
SRJN1001
SRL1536051
SRLN820082
SRLZF38011
SRM0101
SRPT5592393001,098
SRRK1081208236
SRS73390112
SRT1203
SRTA1521000252
SRTAW1102
SRTM0202
SRTOY1001
SRTS1717011252
SRTY250025
SRU-UN0101
SRU.UN0101
SRV5029079
SRVR1001
SRXH434139
SRZN3247079
SS10101
SSAAY1001
SSAC1001
SSACU0303
SSB175753253
SSD131950226
SSE1304
SSEAU1102
SSG242026
SSGC011011
SSII201320152
SSILDBDKKR0202
SSKU0101
SSL125240149
SSLVF0101
SSM019019
SSMR610016
SSMXY2002
SSNC1905234717
SSNLF7007
SSO2,731902,740
SSP1123200432
SSPC1001
SSPY2103
SSRM31090390790
SSSS52540106
SST4949098
SSTI105948207
SSTK2009410304
SSUMY2002
SSV0101
SSVFF0303
SSYS3052977609
ST2591971457
STAA190193155538
STAB0202
STAG603910694
STAI1001
STAK210012
STAKR100101
STAKR110101
STAKR120101
STAKR290101
STAKR370101
STAKR380101
STAKR390101
STAKR400101
STAKR410101
STAN1001
STAR1304
STBA156790235
STBI0303
STC1031680271
STCB0202
STCE39010391
STCUF0606
STDN78015
STE293742369
STEK1405
STEL1316211204
STEM22212718367
STEP14916010319
STEV1001
STEW2325048
STEX2744071
STFS4408
STG3167098
STGW11653611663
STHO6006
STHZ0101
STHZF0101
STI2273095
STIM831330216
STIP10000100
STK86320118
STKAF1001
STKE646052
STKH1969088
STKL1401254269
STKS100970197
STKXD0101
STKXF0101
STL1102
STLA2,4049627834,149
STLA.N0303
STLAP0303
STLD755800835
STLFF1001
STLJF3003
STLN4307
STLNF0303
STM4514884691,408
STME0101
STMPA0303
STN1631930356
STNC2103
STND0101
STND.V1001
STNE79111880989
STNG3041190423
STOHF0202
STOK891051195
STOR0101
STORY0101
STOSF2103
STPZ100010
STRA2671381406
STRC4429073
STRD3003
STRF2218040
STRK230023
STRL92512501,050
STRM0101
STRN152017
STRNY1001
STRO65860151
STRR44744122
STRRP2204
STRS2650076
STRT196400236
STRW4157098
STRZ4218060
STSA0101
STSS1646163
STT68743761,130
STTDF1711028
STTK3910796242
STUB14835353536
STVN1147132217
STWD3901040494
STX1,0671581431,368
STXPF0101
STXS921010193
STZ1,1661563591,681
STZ-B1203
SU7051320837
SUB421043
SUBC0101
SUBCY1102
SUDKY1001
SUGP1044054
SUGR0101
SUGRF0101
SUI258124591973
SUIG715022
SUIS0101
SUJA695671
SUM0202
SUMA1001
SUMO0101
SUN5061774687
SUNB810018
SUNC140014
SUNE1639055
SUNPF0202
SUNS66786150
SUNV0202
SUNXF0202
SUOPY1001
SUPA0101
SUPN14411371328
SUPV67350102
SUPX1328243
SURF2204
SURG98920190
SURGW0101
SURI64010
SURMF0303
SUSA2002
SUSB7007
SUSC110011
SUSL200020
SUTNY2002
SUUN61300136
SUY1V0101
SUZ213390252
SV1001
SVA1506
SVAC1720037
SVAL1001
SVAQ0606
SVAQU0202
SVC14517820343
SVCC0101
SVCO3354111198
SVE0101
SVI0101
SVIA0101
SVIX1001
SVKEF2002
SVM2151570372
SVNDY180018
SVNLY2002
SVOL10530108
SVP.H0101
SVR0101
SVRA46112205363
SVRE1379092
SVRN414018
SVRS0101
SVRSF0101
SVT2002
SVTNF0101
SVV110346150
SVXY1001
SW108310139
SWA1001
SWAG3451085
SWAGW0101
SWBI342361379
SWCH55010
SWDBF2002
SWDBY1001
SWI0202
SWICH0101
SWIM105821188
SWISF011011
SWK788324661,178
SWKH180018
SWKS6511275901,368
SWMR2019241
SWONF1001
SWP0101
SWPPX1001
SWRAY2002
SWRD3609
SWVL10361965
SWX2501230373
SWZ1129040
SX0101
SX20202
SXC142801223
SXGC0202
SXGCF0202
SXI1211292252
SXL0303
SXLXF0202
SXOOF1001
SXP0202
SXP.TO0202
SXQG5005
SXT761200196
SXTC2015035
SXTP17840101
SY41585104
SYAI0101
SYAXF2103
SYBT661031170
SYBX1012
SYDB0202
SYF64729840985
SYHBF0404
SYIN1001
SYK66621521902
SYLD2103
SYM644811,1541,879
SYN0303
SYNA24717818443
SYNTF0101
SYNX575080
SYPR39920131
SYRA1506
SYRE418933163
SYTA0202
SYTAW0101
SYTN0101
SYY6321400772
SYZ0101
SZGPY1001
SZK3003
SZL0202
SZNE2103
SZZL415019
SZZLU1405
T5,8756311096,615
T.PR.A1001
T.PR.C1001
T0P0303
T230202
TA2406
TAAG0101
TABCF1001
TABD1001
TAC1731220295
TACH0202
TACHU2103
TACK1001
TACO70984172
TACOU1102
TACT881530241
TACU1001
TAG0101
TAGG5005
TAGS780078
TAIT1001
TAJ0101
TAJ.V0101
TAK2961,42711,724
TAKOF19010
TAL261532316
TALA0303
TALK1191007226
TALLINK0505
TALMF0202
TALO1891051295
TAN42100421
TANH2329052
TAO0303
TAOIF0303
TAOP1050060
TAOX37010
TAP7281140842
TAP-A1001
TARA35820117
TARS94990193
TARSF5005
TASE0101
TASK1287232232
TATAELXSI.NS1001
TATT72471120
TAVHY1001
TAVI3205
TAVIU0303
TAXF540054
TAYD2911040
TBABF2002
TBB10410105
TBBB78310109
TBBC1001
TBBK1,0582,2469004,204
TBC2002
TBCCF1001
TBCH4124065
TBF530053
TBFC1001
TBFG2002
TBG1001
TBGVX1001
TBH050151
TBI992699377
TBIIF1001
TBIX0101
TBIXF0101
TBK0101
TBLA163106328597
TBLAW2002
TBLD2346069
TBLL192021
TBLT1001
TBLZ.P0202
TBN5242498
TBPH1518617254
TBR0101
TBRG3542105182
TBT821083
TBTC0202
TBUX100010
TBXXF1304
TC2035055
TCAF3003
TCAI1001
TCBI24215721420
TCBIO3003
TCBK82929183
TCBS918027
TCBX81704155
TCCO2002
TCEC0101
TCEFF0101
TCEHY5510065
TCGL0314
TCGLF0101
TCHI120012
TCHP1001
TCI2221043
TCL-A0101
TCL-B0101
TCL.A0101
TCLAF0101
TCMD15310284339
TCNNF6208
TCOM41075379864
TCPC14850202400
TCPFF0101
TCRT3724061
TCRX43810124
TCS7108
TCX52750127
TD809796421,530
TDAC0628
TDAY2672596532
TDC3211186021,041
TDF6525090
TDG510934607
TDI0101
TDIC65011
TDIV990099
TDOC1,6731812912,145
TDOG0101
TDRK0606
TDS21210327342
TDTF120012
TDTH1242155
TDTT290029
TDUP182788268
TDV5005
TDVG1001
TDVI2002
TDW1371110248
TDWD0101
TDWDU0101
TDY3493193671
TE1821809371
TEAD410014
TEAM929180571,166
TEC4004
TECB6006
TECH2773735655
TECK4803321813
TECK-A0101
TECK-B0101
TECK.A0101
TECK.B0101
TECL10300103
TECS800080
TECT0101
TECX1921040
TEF0202
TEI37700107
TEK4004
TEL4321050537
TEL1L0202
TELA68990167
TELI0202
TELIF0202
TELNF4004
TELNY1001
TELO960069
TELY0101
TELYF0101
TEM425145176746
TEN123994226
TENB2681382408
TENX3251992
TEO3931070
TEQI1001
TER7251560881
TERA0101
TERM0101
TERN1061066218
TERS010010
TESL794083
TESS0202
TETH0101
TETOF0404
TEVA59228636914
TEVNF1001
TEX3441213468
TFC77934811,128
TFFP0202
TFI206026
TFII20672428706
TFIN1229332247
TFLO790079
TFNS1001
TFPM126650191
TFSL60420102
TFX23826285585
TG27890116
TGA3003
TGASF1001
TGB133650198
TGC0101
TGE843051
TGEN42720114
TGGCF0101
TGH1001
TGHL3306
TGI127019
TGIFF0101
TGL1781098
TGLS304970401
TGMPF4408
TGNA011011
TGNT0303
TGOL0303
TGOLF0303
TGOPF1001
TGOPY2002
TGRGF0202
TGRW1001
TGRZ0101
TGS93210114
TGSGY3003
TGT5,9368802517,067
TGTX24719784528
TH204135104443
THC7721460918
THCH2747074
THCX4408
THD380038
THEON0101
THFF133340167
THG2511811433
THH89017
THLLY4004
THM1726043
THMG19010
THNPF4004
THNPY5005
THNQ13720139
THNS1001
THO3641010465
THOR7209
THQ95520147
THQQF1001
THR161434208
THRM135960231
THRY971922291
THSGF0303
THUPY1001
THURF0202
THVB0101
THW66440110
THX0101
THX.V0101
THXPF1001
THY.P0202
THYP1001
TI0101
TIC3130364
TICO0101
TICO.CN0101
TIE0101
TIG0202
TIGCF0202
TIGO942990393
TIGR138119176433
TII421025
TIIAY2002
TIKK0101
TIL3142780
TILE20313385421
TILL1001
TILT4004
TIMB140130153
TIME0404
TIN1001
TINY0202
TINY.TO0101
TIP25051256
TIPS2002
TIPT511013155
TIPX2002
TIPZ3003
TIRDF0101
TISI2881,07021,360
TITC1001
TITN266680334
TIVC381280166
TIXT1001
TJGC0628
TJX1,3819001,471
TK96540150
TK60101
TKAMY1001
TKC66750141
TKHVY0101
TKLF1046056
TKNO3958097
TKO273127120520
TKOMY3003
TKR2631180381
TKRFF0202
TKSHF1001
TKYMF1001
TLA1203
TLACU0101
TLC0202
TLF1224036
TLF.U0101
TLH890089
TLIH311014
TLK614065
TLN175420217
TLNCU1203
TLPH2038058
TLRY2,34543082,783
TLS11318368364
TLSA2072411449
TLSI365612104
TLSNY4004
TLT1,0551801,073
TLTD9009
TLTE400040
TLTFF0303
TLTW1001
TLTZY2002
TLX5082327459
TLYS169502221
TM2,2466134013,260
TMAK0101
TMB1001
TMC26993232594
TMCI6286571719
TMCR110011
TMCWW2002
TMDE3508
TMDX3451167521,213
TME348476401
TMET2406
TMF840084
TMFC3003
TMG0202
TMGEF0202
TMGI0101
TMHC299968403
TMICY1001
TMIN0202
TMINF0101
TMO96243531,400
TMOAF1001
TMOAY1001
TMP85350120
TMPTF0202
TMQ98630161
TMRAF1001
TMRAY2002
TMS1708
TMSH0202
TMSL1001
TMSNY2002
TMSWW0101
TMUS1,9411,009472,997
TMV12320125
TMX2103
TMXXF1001
TNA871088
TNC14315068361
TNDM257135187579
TNET1102351346
TNGD0101
TNGX78561135
TNK272400312
TNL1622260388
TNLIF1001
TNMG187088
TNON27850112
TNXP1393690508
TNYA34810115
TO0404
TO10101
TOELY5005
TOFB1001
TOGI0303
TOI487043161
TOK7007
TOL1,0741,09002,164
TOLZ150015
TOM0404
TOM.V0101
TOM20202
TOMXF0202
TOMZ551610216
TONX68920160
TOON857065
TOP53751,5541,682
TOPC3003
TOPP222024
TOPS2134055
TOPW1102
TORC0101
TORM1001
TORO839621200
TORQ0101
TORR0101
TORXF0101
TOST762818851
TOSYY4004
TOT179300209
TOTL180018
TOTR2002
TOUR54610115
TOUS2002
TOVX1552067
TOWN1001
TOXR1001
TOY0202
TOY.TO0101
TOYO1861079
TP3306
TPAY1001
TPB1681524324
TPC3291940523
TPCS2758085
TPET1739056
TPG2942333530
TPGM0101
TPH272968376
TPHD1001
TPHS0101
TPIC0101
TPK2002
TPL262650327
TPLC1001
TPOR310031
TPR856975958
TPSC1001
TPST34762112
TPTA2709
TPVG2588591434
TPX0101
TPYP2002
TPZ42940136
TPZEF1001
TQQQ27610277
TR667174
TRAC0202
TRAD0101
TRAK291220151
TRAW1033043
TRAX55010
TRBG0303
TRBMF1506
TRC22810103
TRCGF1001
TRCK4158099
TRCS1001
TRCTF0202
TRDA495410113
TRDTF210012
TREE255950350
TREO0404
TREX27923023532
TRFK540054
TRFM7007
TRGP3541050459
TRI3101380448
TRIB29960125
TRIFOR0303
TRIN3621830545
TRINI1001
TRINZ4004
TRIP43412667627
TRLEF145019
TRLV69015
TRMB4013370738
TRMD175740249
TRMK156770233
TRMLF3003
TRN1431130256
TRND140014
TRNO2401650405
TRNR161240140
TRNS1391220261
TRON646052
TROO1112023
TROW88512501,010
TROX17574197446
TRP5832131797
TRRFF1203
TRS1311120243
TRSBF1001
TRSFF0101
TRSG498295
TRSSF19010
TRST94641159
TRT1020030
TRTC1001
TRTX1271520279
TRU36758017964
TRUC1102
TRUE0101
TRUFF217019
TRUG13661594
TRUMY3003
TRUP26712311401
TRUX2103
TRV84127201,113
TRVG119470166
TRVI671021170
TRWD0303
TRX78730151
TRXA0303
TRXB0101
TRYG0303
TRYG020707
TRYG030404
TRYG060303
TRYIY1001
TS164571222
TSAT637213148
TSBK3520055
TSC0101
TSCDF6006
TSCDY242026
TSCM1203
TSCO86337001,233
TSCZ2002
TSD0202
TSDRF0202
TSE0101
TSEM1991130312
TSGTF2002
TSGTY1001
TSGZF0303
TSHA811981280
TSI2132053
TSKFF29011
TSL0101
TSLA32,84219518133,218
TSLL1001
TSLP0202
TSLT2002
TSLVF0404
TSLW3003
TSLX252930345
TSLY2002
TSM6,1379006,227
TSN1,364248931,705
TSND0101
TSNDF37010
TSNLF1001
TSPA6006
TSPCF1001
TSPG0101
TSPY1001
TSQ132682202
TSRI0202
TSRYY1001
TSSI60700130
TSUI0303
TSX0101
TSXV0101
TSYHY1001
TSYY412016
TT4732990772
TTAM2332055
TTAN1396736242
TTC17014622338
TTD2,3531016463,100
TTDKY1001
TTE1,1391,16102,300
TTE.L1001
TTEC15120311365
TTEK2672020469
TTEQ1001
TTG0101
TTGT1515131
TTGXF1506
TTI1291200249
TTIPF0101
TTIRF1001
TTM68150686
TTMI3041026412
TTRX924033
TTSH1001
TTT512053
TTTMF0202
TTTNF1001
TTWO1,447163981,708
TU3274852141,026
TUD0101
TUDE0101
TUF0202
TUGN1001
TULP48012
TUR11100111
TURB849158
TUSI1001
TUSK58560114
TUTH1405
TUY0202
TUYA1071005212
TV13930142
TVA1416
TVACU3003
TVC6309
TVE220022
TVGN91650174
TVGNW1001
TVRD10203868
TVTX18619399478
TW2901443437
TWAV2507
TWFG4431075
TWG1026137
TWI1381040242
TWIN73540127
TWKS0112
TWLO1,61624101,857
TWM150015
TWN2518043
TWO2162108434
TWOA0101
TWOD2103
TWOH0303
TWOSF0404
TWR0101
TWST216326120662
TWTR2002
TX231360267
TX00303
TXG2251572384
TXMD571066169
TXN1,81915631,978
TXNM37625104
TXO144220166
TXRH440440484
TXT5453000845
TXTM0404
TXUE1001
TXXD2305
TY1818036
TYCB1102
TYD500050
TYFG0011
TYG771181196
TYGO5095146291
TYL4073692778
TYO590059
TYRA325539126
TYYY0101
TZA710071
TZO0202
TZOO1601392301
U1,3388531,426
U0S0202
U9Y0101
UA4667635577
UAA6637814755
UAE470047
UAL4,296133614,490
UAMY1081330241
UAN121490170
UAPC1001
UARI1102
UAUG1001
UAV.X0101
UAVS57243141441
UBAB1001
UBCP3125056
UBER6,818410917,319
UBOH0101
UBOT530053
UBR200020
UBS2,028858102,896
UBSFF1102
UBSFY8109
UBSI195401236
UBT132015
UBTX0101
UBXG69217
UCAR26780104
UCASU0303
UCB101521154
UCB-PI0101
UCBJF4004
UCC92011
UCFI0202
UCFIW0202
UCIB2002
UCIX0202
UCL69925166
UCLE2002
UCLQF1001
UCO13,1121013,113
UCON94013
UCOP1001
UCTT21270469751
UDMY1631168287
UDN650065
UDOW341035
UDR2791760455
UE1071190226
UEC3988023501
UEIC901870277
UEVM8008
UFCS128670195
UFG311115
UFI83580141
UFO411042
UFPI3281200448
UFPT81990180
UFS0101
UG7423097
UGA632065
UGE38011
UGI3451801526
UGL13,9736013,979
UGODF1001
UGP18610187
UGRO70850155
UH90404
UHAL1031138224
UHG2637159222
UHS526824612
UHT73440117
UI20827146381
UIS127202120449
UITB160016
UIVM6006
UJUL1001
UK2331054
UKOIL1001
UL98852781,118
ULBI4937086
ULCC57923518832
ULE4004
ULH113440157
ULS1001250225
ULST110011
ULTA1,55212001,672
ULTI1001
ULVM150015
UMAC921070199
UMAV311014
UMBF264832349
UMC3001010401
UMDD1001
UMEWF0202
UMGNF1001
UMH1981370335
UMI2002
UNB2119141
UNCY1785347449
UNF1751187300
UNFI43518958682
UNFYF0707
UNG27300273
UNH4,1485085715,227
UNI1001
UNIB1304
UNIT1922805477
UNL420042
UNM5671610728
UNMA230023
UNP1,17827121,451
UNPRF1001
UNRG0101
UNRV1001
UNTC98900188
UNTY88540142
UNVR0202
UOCT1001
UOKA0404
UONE58395102
UONEK2328051
UP978739223
UPAR1304
UPB46010
UPBD142691212
UPC3014145
UPLD1181441263
UPMKY2002
UPRO2,723102,724
UPS2,7452731913,209
UPST2,1441502662,560
UPV110011
UPW2103
UPWK38618426596
UPXI36833122
UPYY1405
URA27280280
URBN9693401,003
URE4030070
URG78740152
URGN93236235564
URI6791725856
URLOF0404
URNJ1203
URNM24020242
UROY3731068
URTH420042
URTY150015
URW0101
USA1701851356
USAC2271250352
USAI171018
USAK0202
USAP0101
USAQ0101
USAR396601457
USAS74790153
USAU831010184
USB1,243403871,733
USBC944457
USCB55520107
USCI260026
USD176280204
USDC1001
USDU720072
USEA2527052
USEG3150081
USEL1001
USEP1001
USER1304
USFD2232270450
USFI1001
USFR17500175
USGDF0202
USGO1356069
USHY7007
USIG210021
USIO88700158
USL631064
USLM2012032
USMC312033
USMF3003
USMV140014
USNA1452450390
USO13,4928113,501
USOI621063
USOIL1001
USPH1251220247
USRT10800108
USS0101
USSG331034
UST145019
USTB230023
USVM110011
USXF170017
UTES510051
UTF328430371
UTG313610374
UTHR4291743606
UTI2521786436
UTL123830206
UTMD2833061
UTSI1225037
UTSL570057
UTZ15917945383
UUGRY3003
UUP31200312
UURAF112013
UUU1813031
UUUU641824727
UVE1711000271
UVIX1001
UVSP101330134
UVV617513811,211
UVXY1001
UWHR0202
UWM100212
UWMC23169376676
UXI140014
UXIN73730146
UYG110011
UYM1001
UYSCU1203
UZX0707
V5,1388716146,623
V6900101
VA50101
VABK327030
VABS9009
VAC205877299
VACH39113
VACHU0202
VACI0505
VACNY1001
VAI0101
VAIAS0404
VAL129875221
VALE904270931
VALN12916958356
VALQ760076
VALU3330063
VANI196630259
VANTI0101
VAPO0101
VASO2406
VATE40643107
VAU0202
VAUCF7209
VAW960096
VB252130265
VBF1413027
VBIAX1001
VBIL2002
VBIO313016
VBIX031132
VBK13900139
VBM1001
VBMFX0011
VBND3003
VBNK711140185
VBR22400224
VBTLX1001
VC143680211
VCEL99833185
VCF1001
VCG0202
VCGMF012012
VCIC0101
VCIG271282157
VCISY1001
VCIT22300223
VCLN100010
VCLT7007
VCNX0202
VCR25801259
VCRB1001
VCRE0606
VCSA0033
VCSAX1001
VCSH23000230
VCTR27010812390
VCV1113024
VCX3306
VCYT2122570469
VDADX1001
VDC258130271
VDE26600266
VEA28600286
VECA1001
VECO146675218
VEDL0202
VEEA430034
VEEAW1001
VEEE2112211154
VEEV95633901,295
VEGA1809
VEGI2002
VEGN1001
VEIL0101
VEL71611133
VELO3234066
VENU1119110212
VEOEY2002
VEON1443052451
VERA761050181
VERI126286194606
VERU14817292412
VERX45218110643
VERY1001
VESI0101
VET214720286
VETZ2406
VEU14600146
VEV1001
VEXT0101
VEXTF0101
VFC6911362771,104
VFF4001124516
VFH19000190
VFIAX1001
VFIFX1001
VFINX0011
VFL1028038
VFLO1001
VFMF110011
VFMO5005
VFMV1001
VFQY1001
VFS353126270749
VFSTX1001
VFSWW4004
VFVA3003
VG2681735771,018
VGAS524029
VGC0101
VGD0101
VGD.V0101
VGI519024
VGISX120012
VGIT28900289
VGK32200322
VGLT26300263
VGM1313026
VGNT6309
VGR64010
VGSH21300213
VGT706100716
VGTK0202
VGTSX0011
VGUS1001
VGZ55730128
VHC2115036
VHCP1001
VHCPU1304
VHI33670100
VHT19900199
VHUB013922
VHYAX1001
VIA7169204344
VIAAY2002
VIASP222024
VIAV2842840568
VICE72350107
VICI1,281201111,493
VICO0202
VICP1304
VICR20262558822
VIDA0303
VIDI350035
VIEW73010
VIG93600936
VIGI11410115
VII0303
VIIIX3003
VIK228870315
VIMGF1001
VIMY0101
VINO1001
VINP90710161
VIOG520052
VIOO800080
VIOT44730117
VIOV720072
VIP1809
VIPS3138468465
VIPZ0101
VIR25621413483
VIR10EUR0101
VIR10SEK0101
VIRADA0101
VIRARB0101
VIRBTC0101
VIRC116200136
VIRDOT0101
VIRLINK0101
VIRMF0101
VIRP0101
VIRPOLY0101
VIRSETHS0101
VIRSOL0101
VIRT45616594715
VIS155140169
VIS.V0101
VISL0303
VISM1102
VISN2121042
VIST238100248
VISTN0101
VITA0101
VITBF1001
VITL32388245656
VITL.UN0202
VIV145220167
VIVE0101
VIVHY5005
VIVI0202
VIVK230032
VIVKD0202
VIVO3427061
VIVS816024
VIX1001
VIXM2002
VIXY3003
VIZ0101
VIZNF0101
VJ30101
VJET0606
VK0202
VKI1113024
VKIN1001
VKQ1013023
VKTX8309433957
VLA0101
VLAP0101
VLC0101
VLCJF0101
VLCN1001
VLD0202
VLEEY1001
VLGDF0101
VLGEA5223075
VLLC0101
VLLCF0101
VLN661150181
VLNS2709
VLO1,15813901,297
VLOWY0202
VLP1L0101
VLPNY9009
VLRMF1001
VLRS1651010266
VLT656062
VLTA320023
VLTLF0808
VLTO116550171
VLTSA0404
VLU130013
VLUE110011
VLVCY4004
VLVLY5005
VLX2002
VLY249901340
VLYPO5005
VLYPP1001
VMAR241800204
VMBS560056
VMC365760441
VMD54580112
VMEO2002
VMET0202
VMHG0404
VMI284990383
VMO413017
VMRK4206
VMS0202
VMSSF0202
VMSXF1203
VMW3306
VMXX0101
VMXXF0101
VN800101
VNAM1001
VNCE109730182
VNDA14517538358
VNET11786139342
VNLA170017
VNM3003
VNMEU0101
VNO3701240494
VNOM184022
VNQ1,629001,629
VNQI790079
VNRX611290190
VNT1431511295
VNTA0101
VNTG220022
VNTXF0101
VO18920191
VOC1234046
VOD701700771
VOE10700107
VOGX0303
VOLMF0101
VOLT166022
VONE540054
VONG15000150
VONV660066
VOO5,321415,326
VOOG23610237
VOOV900090
VOR461190165
VOT10700107
VOTE527362
VOX10800108
VOXR39760115
VOYA2744143691
VOYG129900219
VPC84012
VPER0202
VPFF1001
VPG1021060208
VPL340034
VPLM0112
VPLS600060
VPN1001
VPRB2002
VPU27300273
VPV216018
VQS0202
VQSSF1203
VR610404
VRA1378257276
VRAI262028
VRAR2406
VRAX3543078
VRBCF2002
VRBFF1001
VRCA58143123324
VRCFF0202
VRCI1102
VRDN103869198
VRDR0303
VRE95847186
VREOF310013
VREX110629181
VRIG330033
VRM16896160424
VRME56644124
VRN1001
VRNO0303
VRNOF28010
VRNS204159357720
VRNT1203
VRP440044
VRR0101
VRRCF0303
VRRM105125196426
VRSK3354461782
VRSN346601407
VRSSF0101
VRT1,385159181,562
VRTS1501430293
VRTX1,954236412,231
VRXA114015
VS87270114
VSA710017
VSAT44129548784
VSBGF0101
VSCO481768565
VSDA290029
VSEC931660259
VSECU2002
VSEE556061
VSGX1001
VSH2974252724
VSLU3003
VSME1224036
VSMV8008
VSNT6621087
VSS521053
VSST1001
VST1,00614601,152
VSTD138039
VSTM12411614254
VSTS7339473585
VSXY323035
VT17410175
VTA0202
VTAK396099
VTC680068
VTDRF0404
VTEB21500215
VTECF0202
VTES1001
VTEX91900181
VTG3003
VTGN99162225486
VTHR100010
VTI998401,002
VTIAX1001
VTIP16300163
VTIX3453087
VTLSF0101
VTMTF1001
VTMX61470108
VTN317020
VTNR0101
VTOL761040180
VTR4022262630
VTRLY1001
VTRS5421537251,420
VTS117522171
VTSAX1001
VTSI173629244
VTV52400524
VTVT50720122
VTWG630063
VTWO19100191
VTWV540054
VTYX0011
VU50303
VU700101
VUG73110732
VUS1001
VUSB2002
VUSE340034
VUZI2343821617
VV920092
VVOS107810188
VVR55580113
VVV1721470319
VVX1401460286
VWAGY120012
VWAV181000118
VWAVW0202
VWDRY150015
VWE0022
VWO29800298
VWOB12200122
VXF5005
VXIT012012
VXRT615021
VXUS390140
VXX2002
VYGR12912587341
VYLR4307
VYM97300973
VYMI23500235
VYNE49573109
VYST0303
VYX74780152
VZ5,2061,574886,868
VZ60101
VZIO0101
VZLA53919153
W92616931,098
W0410101
W0I00101
W0R00101
W2Z0202
WA70101
WAB3081760484
WABC5440094
WABF6006
WAFD204466256
WAFDP3003
WAFU1311024
WAGN1001
WAI58013
WAIGX1001
WAINX1001
WAL38915664609
WALD187149138
WAMFF0909
WANT560056
WAR1102
WASH158858251
WAST212014
WAT2972144515
WATT691950264
WAVE531231177
WAY104821187
WB171350206
WBA113014
WBD3,1591564693,784
WBI2518043
WBS2388010328
WBTN8153545679
WBTNF1001
WBUY1150061
WBX891782269
WCBR750075
WCC2401087355
WCCB0303
WCEO7007
WCLD17400174
WCN309780387
WCPRF3003
WCT1304
WCU0101
WCU.V0101
WCUFF2406
WD1643866556
WDAY1,09635641,456
WDC1,30517501,480
WDDD3306
WDFC187570244
WDH52106153311
WDI6617083
WDIV551056
WDLF0202
WDO0101
WDOFF0101
WDPSF1001
WDS144370181
WE1102
WEA2110031
WEAT25510256
WEAV12312211256
WEBC0101
WEBL470047
WEBNF1001
WEBR2204
WEBS600060
WEC3621110473
WEED2103
WEEI0101
WEEK9009
WEGRY1001
WEGYF0101
WEGZY4004
WEI0101
WEL-UN0101
WELL5031121616
WELNF0101
WEN7552302987
WENNU1304
WERN2602180478
WERX1001
WES471944569
WEST56846146
WETG0101
WETH830038
WETO528235
WEX3272110538
WEXPF0404
WEYS65360101
WF843087
WF60202
WF600202
WF80303
WFC4,2067031915,100
WFCF5143094
WFF69217
WFG122810203
WFRD192940286
WFSTF1001
WGLD0101
WGLD.V0101
WGMI151016
WGO500145101746
WGRX1064175
WGS171117281569
WGSWW2002
WGXRF2002
WH2692962567
WHD212680280
WHF124420166
WHFCL1001
WHG40960136
WHGOF0404
WHK3104
WHLR2738166
WHLRD83011
WHLRL1001
WHLRP6309
WHR72012910859
WHTCF0202
WHWK1433047
WHYP0202
WI0101
WI.V0101
WIA1264076
WIIOX0101
WILC1329042
WIMI453410386
WINA59450104
WING7411012844
WINN320032
WINT0202
WIP210021
WISA0101
WISE1102
WISH2709
WISR0101
WIT1872500437
WIW1920039
WIX7681343431,245
WK2032801484
WKC79510130
WKEY785100588
WKHS7271781141,019
WKL0202
WKSP451700215
WLAC0707
WLBMD0202
WLBMF0303
WLCOU0303
WLDN2341290363
WLDR2002
WLDS171510168
WLDSW2204
WLFC528928169
WLK3712602633
WLKP571080165
WLTG1001
WLTH5016103169
WLY706717154
WLYB371240
WM911260571,228
WMB8161550971
WMC0202
WMG280990379
WMK32381585
WMLLF1001
WMS2041300334
WMT9,60975511610,480
WMWWF1001
WNC13611533284
WNDW0101
WNEB6719187
WNFT0303
WNRS95190114
WNRSD0101
WNTR1001
WNW22171049
WOK0404
WOLF4901017711,362
WOLTF723030
WOLV122014
WONDF2103
WOOD12510126
WOOF404137195736
WOR1811010282
WORK85013
WORX29011
WORXD0101
WOW3104
WPAC0101
WPC1,238116891,443
WPG013013
WPGCF1203
WPLCF4105
WPM586940680
WPNDF0101
WPP26968291628
WPRT153940247
WPUR1102
WPVLX1001
WQEY1203
WRAP1092814394
WRB5291540683
WRBY238481287
WRD1371030240
WRI0101
WRIV0808
WRLD988937224
WRLGF47011
WRN3637073
WRR0202
WRR.V0101
WS57551113
WSBC1371171255
WSBF5738095
WSBK4206
WSC1951813379
WSCO4059
WSCRF2608
WSE536876
WSFS1352534392
WSHP3609
WSLS3003
WSM1,06626101,327
WSO3108128419
WSP0101
WSR2441217372
WSRIF0404
WST413108410931
WSTNU1203
WSTRF3407
WT31510978502
WTAL1001
WTBA106411148
WTBDY8008
WTC1001
WTER0202
WTF109019
WTFC203833289
WTGUU0101
WTHVF0202
WTI1,5908201,672
WTID150015
WTII1001
WTIU230023
WTKWY410014
WTM2863091
WTMF170017
WTMU3003
WTO833041
WTPI381039
WTRE127120
WTRG3241455474
WTS3191501470
WTTR132820214
WTW2412948543
WTXR0606
WU56462021,186
WULF2869456436
WUXAY1001
WVE1451192266
WVFC1001
WVVI1327040
WVVIP310013
WW2501022354
WWD3911120503
WWE1001
WWJD2103
WWR84810165
WWW3021600462
WXM0808
WY4221100532
WYFI4944093
WYHG66214
WYNN90418611,091
WYTC1001
WYY741050179
WZZAF2002
X3407
X0D0101
X270202
X4500101
X7W0303
XAGE0101
XAIR701140184
XAR21500215
XAUUSD1001
XBAI0202
XBCI83011
XBI35910360
XBIL1001
XBIO3553088
XBIT141871103
XBJA1001
XBOT0101
XBOTF0202
XBP1139050
XBPEW1001
XBTY014014
XCBEU1304
XCEM231024
XCH1840058
XCLR1001
XCRT0101
XCUR2952182
XDTE1001
XE2213035
XEL4671703640
XELB43850128
XENE1471452294
XERI114015
XERS159915255
XES6006
XFLT2061060312
XFOR531710224
XGC0202
XGN70840154
XGPU0101
XHB51000510
XHE620062
XHG540045
XHLD440044
XHR94610155
XHS240024
XI1001
XIACY1001
XIFR3717180234
XIGM0101
XIGMF0101
XIIIU0101
XIJN1001
XIM0101
XITK110011
XLAB2103
XLB110011
XLC20710208
XLE1,047201,049
XLEI2002
XLF71810719
XLG11600116
XLI38000380
XLII1001
XLK76710768
XLKI1001
XLM2002
XLO1781098
XLP181019
XLRE24900249
XLSI1001
XLSR7007
XLU57110572
XLV51610517
XLY58021583
XM7108
XMAG1001
XMAX0202
XME12600126
XMF-A0101
XMF-PB0101
XMF-PC0101
XMF.A0101
XMF.PR.B0101
XMF.PR.C0101
XMHQ880088
XMLV290029
XMMO12500125
XMPT3003
XMR4004
XMTR147117153417
XMVM380038
XNCR1041560260
XNDU76013
XNET5933092
XNGSY1001
XNTK10700107
XOM6,851305727,228
XOMA5110911171
XOMAO3003
XOMAP1001
XONE66306102
XONI0404
XOP47700477
XOS86802168
XOSWW4004
XOVR1001
XP1536687306
XPAY1001
XPEL106122329557
XPER1271251253
XPEV2,03836272,407
XPH11100111
XPL951060
XPND6006
XPO3902890679
XPOF14294478714
XPON2962091
XPP580058
XPRO831034190
XQQI7108
XRAY2821616651,108
XRMI1001
XRN88016
XRO0101
XRP59720599
XRPC1001
XRPI1001
XRPN37010
XRPZ1001
XRT60040604
XRTX857166
XRX3562865001,142
XSD22100221
XSHQ4004
XSLLU2103
XSLV290029
XSMO590059
XSOE330033
XSPI6107
XSVM10000100
XSW10000100
XT420042
XTD0101
XTD-PA0101
XTD.PR.A0101
XTEN1102
XTER1001
XTERU1001
XTG0101
XTGRF0303
XTIA12136163311
XTJA1001
XTL3913052
XTLB416020
XTN17400174
XTND38011
XTNT2772099
XTPT0101
XTR1001
XTRA0303
XTRAF19010
XV5106
XVIPY1001
XVIVO0202
XWEL1763080
XWIN69015
XXI0516
XXII1082846398
XXMMF0101
XYF4155197
XYL35519442591
XYLD2002
XYZ49584171750
XYZG1001
XYZY0505
XZO2714647
Y0200101
Y190101
Y2F0101
Y2V0101
Y4G10101
Y670101
Y6B0101
YAAS823031
YAB0101
YAHOY3003
YAI1001
YALA6080146286
YANG13310134
YARIY100010
YARR0101
YARRF0101
YARW2204
YASKY2002
YAY0101
YB1712029
YBST021021
YBTY020020
YCBD831811265
YCL9009
YCM0101
YCM-PA0101
YCM-PB0101
YCM.PR.A0101
YCM.PR.B0202
YCS160016
YCY0303
YDDL224026
YDES019019
YDKG2131052
YEAR0202
YEG0101
YEG.V0101
YELLQ141015
YELP4271592588
YES0101
YETI390983491
YEXT18318881452
YFOR230032
YG200101
YGLD6107
YGRAF2002
YGT0303
YGTFF0303
YHC321024
YHGJ88016
YHNA1001
YHNAU1001
YI37670104
YIBO4307
YINN14700147
YJ3255087
YLD120012
YLDE6006
YLDW0404
YMAB0101
YMAG1001
YMAR2002
YMAT323026
YMAX1001
YMC0202
YMHAY1001
YMM15175158384
YMMCF0202
YMT620026
YNV0101
YNVYF0303
YOAIF1001
YOLO19610197
YOOV0101
YORW148200168
YOU31613919474
YOUL219021
YPF244130257
YQ3440175
YRB0101
YRD458221148
YSG636228153
YSPY1001
YSS913334356
YSWY79016
YSXT79016
YTEN1001
YTRA71530124
YUEIY1001
YUGVF2002
YUM77625161,033
YUMC481800561
YXI420042
YXT1708
YY84012
YYAI1923042
YYGH51080113
YYY686074
Z9601341431,237
Z1K0202
Z250303
Z360101
Z6210101
Z680101
Z7D0101
ZALT2002
ZAP2002
ZBAI64010
ZBAO858066
ZBH4148319516
ZBIO4549476570
ZBRA45626610732
ZCAR013013
ZCMD2023346
ZCSH1203
ZD961019206
ZDAI56011
ZDC0101
ZDGE46701117
ZDPY1102
ZE60101
ZEAL945054
ZEC3003
ZEFI0101
ZEFIF0101
ZEN1102
ZENA432160259
ZENS0101
ZEO11461875
ZEOX0404
ZEPP43880131
ZETA2721617011,134
ZEUS1102
ZFOX0101
ZFR0202
ZG904621091,075
ZGEN0101
ZGM0101
ZGN76380114
ZH65613129
ZHDG5106
ZI964181254
ZI30202
ZIG1001
ZIGY0202
ZIGY.V0101
ZIM774672843
ZION4599961619
ZIONP4004
ZIP1251115241
ZIPDBX0101
ZIPIAX0101
ZIPIBX0101
ZIPIMX0101
ZIPSAX0101
ZIPTAX0101
ZIPTMX0101
ZIPZAX0101
ZJ900303
ZJK0505
ZJYL1317030
ZK0202
ZKH2031051
ZKIN1945064
ZKPU0303
ZLA0101
ZLAB13924533417
ZLDPF4004
ZLNA0101
ZLNDY1001
ZLTO0101
ZM3,567242153,824
ZMAR1001
ZN00101
ZNB58013
ZNCXF1001
ZNG0101
ZNGA0101
ZNOG1102
ZNOV1001
ZNTL3810789234
ZOM56011
ZONE058462
ZOOZ928037
ZOOZW2002
ZPHRF2002
ZPHYF0101
ZPTA2507
ZRO0101
ZRO.CN0101
ZROZ740074
ZRSEF0101
ZS1,702146301,878
ZSL310031
ZSPC173677130
ZSQR112013
ZSTK1072250332
ZTCOY1001
ZTEK81170125
ZTG39012
ZTO245330278
ZTR50630113
ZTS7422303131,285
ZUMZ239380277
ZURA2348071
ZV80202
ZVIA67530120
ZVRA6810114183
ZWS133802215
ZX70101
ZYBT310013
ZYME18025029459
ZYXI2024
FAQ

Frequently asked questions

What markets does MarketNewsAPI cover?
English-language coverage of US-listed equities and ETFs. The feed is publisher stock news, press releases, and legal notices. Crypto, forex, and macro news are not in the API today. Press releases are read from the wire services and matched to tickers. When the same release also appears through a news aggregator, the wire copy is the one that is stored.
How far back does the stock news archive go?
Paid plans, including the 7-day trial, search the full archive of stock news and press releases. The Free plan returns the last year. Each article has published_at and ingested_at. New articles include an AI summary and entities. Older rows may still be waiting on a summary, because enrichment runs in the background.
Which press release wires are included?
Press releases are collected from the major US wires, including GlobeNewswire, Business Wire, PR Newswire, ACCESS Newswire, and Newsfile. The coverage page lists publishers seen in the last 30 days from GET /v1/sources. Filter with the sources or exclude_sources parameter using those domains. Full text is included on press releases.
How do I find every ticker the API has news for?
Call GET /v1/tickers. It returns symbols that have at least one article, with a total and a count for news, press releases, and legal. The coverage page lists the same set. Use a symbol with the tickers filter on GET /v1/news, or subscribe to ticker:SYMBOL on the WebSocket. The tickers call counts toward the Free plan's 100 requests per day.
Does MarketNewsAPI cover ETFs?
Yes. Coverage is English-language US-listed equities and ETFs. Crypto, forex, and macro news are not in the API. Every stock article uses category=stocks. Press releases are matched to the tickers the wire names, including an ETF ticker when that is the subject. The screener of company profiles is separate: it lists stocks with a live quote, including listings outside the United States. Exchange-traded funds and mutual funds are left out.
What is the difference between stock news, a press release, and a legal notice?
Stock news is publisher reporting, requested as type=news. A press release is the company's wire announcement, requested as type=press_release, and it includes full text. A legal notice is a shareholder class-action or investor alert, requested as type=legal, so it does not bury the other two. All three use the same article fields.
Does every article include an AI summary?
New articles include a short AI summary and named entities, plus tickers, timestamps, and a source URL. Paid plans can search the full archive, and some older rows in that year may still be waiting on a summary because enrichment runs in the background. The headline and the link are on the article either way.

Real-time stock news for $15 a month.

Start a 7-day Pro trial. A card is required. REST, WebSocket, and MCP are included. If you don't subscribe, the account stays on Free.